3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:37.720 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 21 | 2 | 1:37.835 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 13 | 3 | 1:38.790 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 8 | 4 | 1:38.866 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:40.647 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:45.869 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 2 | 7 | 1:41.514 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1 | 8 | 1:41.270 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9 | 1:43.448 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 10 | 1:46.320 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 11 | 1:46.867 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 12 | 1:46.793 | |||
13. | B | - | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 13 | 1:46.414 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 14 | 1:48.103 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 15 | 1:47.101 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 16 | 1:48.652 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17 | 1:47.566 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 18 | 1:52.621 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 19 | 1:53.847 | |||
20. | C | 7. | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20 | 1:47.885 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (19.) | C | 6. | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 19 | 1:53.847 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (10.) | B | 4. | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 10 | 1:46.320 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (9.) | B | 3. | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9 | 1:43.448 | |||
2. (15.) | C | 2. | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 15 | 1:47.101 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:37.720 | ||
2. (11.) | B | 5. | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 11 | 1:46.867 | |||
3. (12.) | B | 6. | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 12 | 1:46.793 | |||
4. (14.) | C | 1. | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 14 | 1:48.103 | |||
5. (20.) | C | 7. | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20 | 1:47.885 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 8 | 4 | 1:38.866 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:45.869 | ||
3. (18.) | C | 5. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 18 | 1:52.621 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 21 | 2 | 1:37.835 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 13 | 3 | 1:38.790 | ||
3. (13.) | B | - | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 13 | 1:46.414 | |||
4. (16.) | C | 3. | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 16 | 1:48.652 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 2. | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1 | 8 | 1:41.270 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (17.) | C | 4. | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17 | 1:47.566 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:40.647 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 1. | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 2 | 7 | 1:41.514 |