|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
49.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 18.632 (10.333) | [3] 28.632 (10.000) | [4] 39.201 (10.569) | [5] 49.752 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 49.752 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 19.907 (11.017) | [3] 30.541 (10.634) | [4] 41.543 (11.002) | [5] 52.668 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 52.668 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.638 (9.638) | [2] 21.925 (12.287) | [3] 34.241 (12.316) | [4] 46.909 (12.668) | [5] 59.409 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 59.409 |
|
- |
(2) |
122. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
235. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
48.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 18.546 (10.418) | [3] 28.550 (10.004) | [4] 38.785 (10.235) | [5] 48.915 (10.131) Official Finish Time: 48.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
50.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 19.149 (10.674) | [3] 29.173 (10.024) | [4] 39.786 (10.613) | [5] 50.548 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 50.548 |
|
3 |
(3) |
195. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
50.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.326 (10.614) | [3] 29.586 (10.260) | [4] 40.110 (10.524) | [5] 50.597 (10.488) Official Finish Time: 50.597 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
245. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 19.453 (10.835) | [3] 29.816 (10.363) | [4] 40.291 (10.475) | [5] 50.676 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 50.676 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
51.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.840 (8.840) | [2] 19.630 (10.790) | [3] 30.038 (10.408) | [4] 40.653 (10.615) | [5] 51.209 (10.556) Official Finish Time: 51.209 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
BODNÁR Imola |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.872 (9.872) | [2] 22.235 (12.363) | [3] 34.279 (12.044) | [4] 46.755 (12.476) | [5] 59.069 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 59.069 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.461 (9.461) | [2] 21.785 (12.324) | [3] 57.775 (35.990) | [4] 2:07:55:07.057 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
48.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 18.597 (10.226) | [3] 28.280 (9.683) | [4] 38.367 (10.087) | [5] 48.520 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 48.520 |
|
2 |
(3) |
245. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.592 (8.592) | [2] 19.001 (10.409) | [3] 29.119 (10.118) | [4] 39.457 (10.338) | [5] 49.748 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 49.748 |
|
3 |
(2) |
195. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
49.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.639 (8.639) | [2] 19.276 (10.637) | [3] 29.406 (10.130) | [4] 39.724 (10.318) | [5] 49.996 (10.273) Official Finish Time: 49.996 |
|
4 |
(4) |
179. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.059 (9.059) | [2] 19.763 (10.704) | [3] 30.067 (10.304) | [4] 40.653 (10.586) | [5] 51.389 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 51.389 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
235. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
47.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.427 (10.221) | [3] 28.056 (9.629) | [4] 38.045 (9.989) | [5] 47.892 (9.847) Official Finish Time: 47.892 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
50.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 18.759 (10.309) | [3] 28.734 (9.975) | [4] 39.254 (10.520) | [5] 50.126 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 50.126 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
51.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 19.766 (10.876) | [3] 30.319 (10.553) | [4] 41.063 (10.744) | [5] 51.761 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 51.761 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
BODNÁR Imola |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.277 (10.277) | [2] 23.045 (12.768) | [3] 35.278 (12.233) | [4] 47.710 (12.432) | [5] 1:00.167 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 1:00.167 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
51.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 18.972 (10.662) | [3] 29.883 (10.911) | [4] 40.772 (10.889) | [5] 51.937 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 51.937 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
BODNÁR Imola |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:01.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.391 (10.391) | [2] 23.076 (12.685) | [3] 35.760 (12.684) | [4] 48.659 (12.899) | [5] 1:01.487 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 1:01.487 |
|
- |
(3) |
7. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 19.520 (10.753) | [3] 30.096 (10.576) | [4] 2:09:30:47.971 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
179. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
235. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
47.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 18.455 (10.059) | [3] 28.017 (9.562) | [4] 37.813 (9.796) | [5] 47.528 (9.715) Official Finish Time: 47.528 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.802 (8.802) | [2] 18.706 (9.904) | [3] 28.428 (9.722) | [4] 38.304 (9.876) | [5] 47.635 (9.331) Official Finish Time: 47.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
245. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.296 (9.296) | [2] 20.117 (10.821) | [3] 30.398 (10.281) | [4] 41.011 (10.613) | [5] 51.503 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 51.503 |
|
- |
(4) |
140. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
impeding |