|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 18.618 (10.432) | [3] 28.749 (10.131) | [4] 39.008 (10.259) | [5] 49.192 (10.184) Official Finish Time: 49.192 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
DONDERWINKEL Lotte |
NED-TRIAS |
|
49.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 18.621 (10.308) | [3] 28.953 (10.332) | [4] 39.082 (10.129) | [5] 49.356 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 49.356 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 19.058 (10.513) | [3] 29.126 (10.068) | [4] 39.337 (10.211) | [5] 49.614 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 49.614 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
50.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 19.210 (10.533) | [3] 29.382 (10.172) | [4] 39.960 (10.578) | [5] 50.983 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 50.983 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
83. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 18.773 (10.345) | [3] 28.573 (9.800) | [4] 38.648 (10.075) | [5] 48.660 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 48.660 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 18.891 (10.305) | [3] 28.702 (9.811) | [4] 38.757 (10.055) | [5] 48.715 (9.959) Official Finish Time: 48.715 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
49.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 19.437 (10.441) | [3] 29.443 (10.006) | [4] 39.510 (10.067) | [5] 49.561 (10.052) Official Finish Time: 49.561 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE |
|
49.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 19.115 (10.362) | [3] 29.153 (10.038) | [4] 39.270 (10.117) | [5] 49.783 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 49.783 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.709 (10.293) | [3] 28.673 (9.964) | [4] 38.703 (10.030) | [5] 48.626 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 48.626 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.196 (10.549) | [3] 29.497 (10.301) | [4] 39.952 (10.455) | [5] 50.631 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 50.631 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:15.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 32.879 (24.704) | [3] 52.570 (19.691) | [4] 1:04.471 (11.901) | [5] 1:15.393 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 1:15.393 |
|
- |
(1) |
92. |
AARTS Valerie |
NED |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
DE JONG Mijntje |
NED |
|
49.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 18.490 (10.392) | [3] 28.538 (10.048) | [4] 38.903 (10.365) | [5] 49.218 (10.316) Official Finish Time: 49.218 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.221 (8.221) | [2] 18.606 (10.385) | [3] 28.602 (9.996) | [4] 38.875 (10.273) | [5] 49.461 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 49.461 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 18.892 (10.279) | [3] 28.780 (9.888) | [4] 39.092 (10.312) | [5] 49.568 (10.477) Official Finish Time: 49.568 |
|
4 |
(1) |
115. |
SYBRANDI Anna Marit |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:03.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.533 (14.533) | [2] 28.602 (14.069) | [3] 40.625 (12.023) | [4] 52.155 (11.530) | [5] 1:03.682 (11.528) Official Finish Time: 1:03.682 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
STRAATHOF Kiek Leona |
NED |
|
48.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 18.969 (10.360) | [3] 28.874 (9.905) | [4] 38.978 (10.104) | [5] 48.596 (9.619) Official Finish Time: 48.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
48.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 19.304 (10.421) | [3] 29.255 (9.951) | [4] 39.260 (10.005) | [5] 48.812 (9.553) Official Finish Time: 48.812 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.318 (9.318) | [2] 20.493 (11.175) | [3] 31.159 (10.666) | [4] 42.397 (11.238) | [5] 53.538 (11.142) Official Finish Time: 53.538 |
|
- |
(4) |
112. |
BROUWERS Sinne |
NED-TRIAS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.249 (8.249) | [2] 18.461 (10.212) | [3] 28.280 (9.819) | [4] 38.392 (10.112) | [5] 48.597 (10.206) Official Finish Time: 48.597 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.863 (8.863) | [2] 19.700 (10.837) | [3] 30.221 (10.521) | [4] 41.118 (10.897) | [5] 51.996 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 51.996 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
53.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.293 (9.293) | [2] 20.575 (11.282) | [3] 31.227 (10.652) | [4] 42.202 (10.975) | [5] 53.173 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 53.173 |
|
4 |
(2) |
138. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished->to D |
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 18.913 (10.346) | [3] 46.351 (27.438) | [4] 8:48:13.414 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.233 (8.233) | [2] 18.320 (10.087) | [3] 27.852 (9.532) | [4] 37.544 (9.692) | [5] 47.415 (9.871) Official Finish Time: 47.415 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
47.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 18.189 (9.978) | [3] 27.770 (9.581) | [4] 37.494 (9.724) | [5] 47.419 (9.925) Official Finish Time: 47.419 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
50.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 19.055 (10.391) | [3] 29.114 (10.059) | [4] 39.444 (10.330) | [5] 50.075 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 50.075 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
51.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 19.250 (10.878) | [3] 29.657 (10.407) | [4] 40.334 (10.677) | [5] 51.267 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 51.267 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
48.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.114 (8.114) | [2] 18.370 (10.256) | [3] 28.009 (9.639) | [4] 38.033 (10.024) | [5] 48.292 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 48.292 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
RADT Birgit |
NED-DKIJV |
|
49.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 18.892 (10.491) | [3] 28.957 (10.065) | [4] 39.035 (10.078) | [5] 49.141 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 49.141 |
|
3 |
(2) |
136. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
49.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 59 | [3] 9.83 Official Finish Time: 49.193 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
50.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.691 (8.691) | [2] 19.275 (10.584) | [3] 29.528 (10.253) | [4] 39.895 (10.367) | [5] 50.145 (10.251) Official Finish Time: 50.145 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.531 (10.292) | [3] 28.111 (9.580) | [4] 37.950 (9.839) | [5] 47.691 (9.742) Official Finish Time: 47.691 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
49.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.429 (8.429) | [2] 18.901 (10.472) | [3] 29.054 (10.153) | [4] 39.384 (10.330) | [5] 49.578 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 49.578 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
SCHEEPSTRA Lena |
NED-TRIAS |
|
50.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.547 (10.720) | [3] 29.736 (10.189) | [4] 40.002 (10.266) | [5] 50.239 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 50.239 |
|
- |
(4) |
82. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.163 (10.020) | [3] 27.761 (9.598) | [4] 37.612 (9.851) | [5] 47.408 (9.797) Official Finish Time: 47.408 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 18.961 (10.453) | [3] 29.231 (10.270) | [4] 39.692 (10.461) | [5] 50.228 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 50.228 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
KEPPELS Robin |
NED |
|
50.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.703 (8.703) | [2] 19.327 (10.624) | [3] 29.477 (10.150) | [4] 39.752 (10.275) | [5] 50.865 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 50.865 |
|
- |
(3) |
80. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 11 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
48.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.286 (10.186) | [3] 28.021 (9.735) | [4] 38.020 (9.999) | [5] 48.006 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 48.006 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.698 (10.434) | [3] 28.716 (10.018) | [4] 39.104 (10.388) | [5] 49.910 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 49.910 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.565 (8.565) | [2] 19.043 (10.478) | [3] 29.130 (10.087) | [4] 39.255 (10.125) | [5] 50.015 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 50.015 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 12 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
VAN OORSCHOT Diede |
NED |
|
45.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.797 (7.797) | [2] 17.537 (9.740) | [3] 26.860 (9.323) | [4] 36.347 (9.487) | [5] 45.807 (9.461) Official Finish Time: 45.807 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
DELTRAP Zoe |
NED |
|
45.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.950 (7.950) | [2] 17.590 (9.640) | [3] 26.948 (9.358) | [4] 36.407 (9.459) | [5] 45.892 (9.486) Official Finish Time: 45.892 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.254 (8.254) | [2] 18.221 (9.967) | [3] 27.804 (9.583) | [4] 37.657 (9.853) | [5] 47.612 (9.956) Official Finish Time: 47.612 |
|
- |
(3) |
11. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
46.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 18.631 (9.972) | [3] 28.008 (9.377) | [4] 37.259 (9.251) | [5] 46.614 (9.355) Official Finish Time: 46.614 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.753 (9.924) | [3] 27.378 (9.625) | [4] 37.130 (9.752) | [5] 46.801 (9.671) Official Finish Time: 46.801 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
46.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 17.893 (9.965) | [3] 27.432 (9.539) | [4] 37.237 (9.805) | [5] 46.879 (9.642) Official Finish Time: 46.879 |
|
- |
(4) |
133. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
46.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.062 (8.062) | [2] 17.805 (9.743) | [3] 27.158 (9.353) | [4] 36.679 (9.521) | [5] 46.401 (9.722) Official Finish Time: 46.401 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
46.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 18.374 (9.860) | [3] 27.551 (9.177) | [4] 36.872 (9.321) | [5] 46.572 (9.700) Official Finish Time: 46.572 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
48.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.800 (8.800) | [2] 19.000 (10.200) | [3] 28.581 (9.581) | [4] 38.237 (9.656) | [5] 48.225 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 48.225 |
|
- |
(2) |
47. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 15 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
DALEMAN Angel |
USA-BSC |
|
45.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 17.766 (9.792) | [3] 27.009 (9.243) | [4] 36.253 (9.244) | [5] 45.462 (9.210) Official Finish Time: 45.462 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
NOORDERGRAAF Nikki |
NED |
|
46.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 18.059 (9.902) | [3] 27.410 (9.351) | [4] 36.909 (9.499) | [5] 46.432 (9.524) Official Finish Time: 46.432 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
46.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 18.225 (9.842) | [3] 27.568 (9.343) | [4] 37.166 (9.598) | [5] 46.631 (9.466) Official Finish Time: 46.631 |
|
- |
(3) |
132. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
- |
no start |