|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:38.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.459 (17.459) | [2] 31.937 (14.478) | [3] 46.158 (14.221) | [4] 1:00.149 (13.991) | [5] 1:14.171 (14.022) | [6] 1:26.144 (11.973) | [7] 1:38.124 (11.980) Official Finish Time: 1:38.124 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.363 (17.363) | [2] 31.838 (14.475) | [3] 46.064 (14.226) | [4] 1:00.053 (13.989) | [5] 1:14.304 (14.251) | [6] 1:28.205 (13.901) | [7] 1:41.873 (13.668) Official Finish Time: 1:41.873 |
|
3 |
(6) |
112. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.590 (17.590) | [2] 32.052 (14.462) | [3] 46.335 (14.283) | [4] 1:00.297 (13.962) | [5] 1:14.601 (14.304) | [6] 1:28.377 (13.776) | [7] 1:41.885 (13.508) Official Finish Time: 1:41.885 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:49.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.784 (17.784) | [2] 32.221 (14.437) | [3] 46.736 (14.515) | [4] 1:01.358 (14.622) | [5] 1:16.237 (14.879) | [6] 1:32.239 (16.002) | [7] 1:49.056 (16.817) Official Finish Time: 1:49.056 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:51.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.058 (18.058) | [2] 32.268 (14.210) | [3] 46.583 (14.315) | [4] 1:01.395 (14.812) | [5] 1:17.204 (15.809) | [6] 1:34.204 (17.000) | [7] 1:51.487 (17.283) Official Finish Time: 1:51.487 |
|
- |
(1) |
144. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
false start->to D |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.762 (15.762) | [2] 28.135 (12.373) | [3] 40.888 (12.753) | [4] 53.801 (12.913) | [5] 1:07.006 (13.205) | [6] 1:20.204 (13.198) | [7] 1:33.009 (12.806) Official Finish Time: 1:33.009 |
|
2 |
(6) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.066 (16.066) | [2] 28.420 (12.354) | [3] 41.254 (12.834) | [4] 54.018 (12.764) | [5] 1:07.103 (13.085) | [6] 1:20.376 (13.273) | [7] 1:33.774 (13.399) Official Finish Time: 1:33.774 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.617 (16.617) | [2] 29.066 (12.449) | [3] 41.463 (12.397) | [4] 54.193 (12.730) | [5] 1:07.208 (13.015) | [6] 1:20.461 (13.253) | [7] 1:33.953 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 1:33.953 |
|
4 |
(3) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:34.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.677 (16.677) | [2] 29.207 (12.530) | [3] 41.761 (12.554) | [4] 54.310 (12.549) | [5] 1:07.498 (13.188) | [6] 1:34.452 (26.955) | [7] 1:34.732 (0.280) Official Finish Time: 1:34.452 |
|
5 |
(7) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.361 (22.361) | [2] 35.558 (13.197) | [3] 48.982 (13.424) | [4] 1:02.839 (13.857) | [5] 1:17.160 (14.321) | [6] 1:31.581 (14.421) | [7] 1:46.384 (14.804) Official Finish Time: 1:46.384 |
|
6 |
(2) |
138. |
KURKO Dorka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:51.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.350 (18.350) | [2] 32.562 (14.212) | [3] 47.238 (14.676) | [4] 1:02.543 (15.305) | [5] 1:18.538 (15.995) | [6] 1:34.614 (16.076) | [7] 1:51.030 (16.417) Official Finish Time: 1:51.030 |
|
7 |
(1) |
167. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:51.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.347 (19.347) | [2] 33.849 (14.502) | [3] 48.181 (14.332) | [4] 1:03.073 (14.892) | [5] 1:18.757 (15.684) | [6] 1:35.225 (16.468) | [7] 1:51.304 (16.080) Official Finish Time: 1:51.304 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.212 (14.212) | [2] 25.338 (11.126) | [3] 36.453 (11.115) | [4] 47.265 (10.812) | [5] 58.671 (11.406) | [6] 1:10.610 (11.939) | [7] 1:22.064 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 1:22.064 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.819 (14.819) | [2] 26.415 (11.596) | [3] 38.246 (11.831) | [4] 50.569 (12.323) | [5] 1:03.404 (12.835) | [6] 1:16.571 (13.167) | [7] 1:30.235 (13.664) Official Finish Time: 1:30.235 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 26.867 (11.702) | [3] 39.136 (12.269) | [4] 52.218 (13.082) | [5] 1:05.894 (13.676) | [6] 1:19.417 (13.523) | [7] 1:33.139 (13.722) Official Finish Time: 1:33.139 |
|
4 |
(7) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.091 (16.091) | [2] 28.017 (11.926) | [3] 40.454 (12.437) | [4] 53.358 (12.904) | [5] 1:06.264 (12.906) | [6] 1:19.426 (13.162) | [7] 1:42.797 (23.371) Official Finish Time: 1:42.797 |
|
5 |
(6) |
115. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:45.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.018 (16.018) | [2] 29.033 (13.015) | [3] 43.297 (14.264) | [4] 58.566 (15.269) | [5] 1:14.413 (15.847) | [6] 1:30.368 (15.955) | [7] 1:45.891 (15.523) Official Finish Time: 1:45.891 |
|
6 |
(5) |
15. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:47.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.827 (17.827) | [2] 31.976 (14.149) | [3] 46.115 (14.139) | [4] 1:01.120 (15.005) | [5] 1:16.028 (14.908) | [6] 1:31.124 (15.096) | [7] 1:47.479 (16.355) Official Finish Time: 1:47.479 |
|
7 |
(4) |
137. |
JÉRÉ Boglárka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
2:05.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.698 (17.698) | [2] 40.123 (22.425) | [3] 57.483 (17.360) | [4] 1:14.335 (16.852) | [5] 1:31.029 (16.694) | [6] 1:47.483 (16.454) | [7] 2:05.567 (18.084) Official Finish Time: 2:05.567 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.546 (14.546) | [2] 25.878 (11.332) | [3] 37.859 (11.981) | [4] 49.801 (11.942) | [5] 1:01.860 (12.059) | [6] 1:14.336 (12.476) | [7] 1:26.790 (12.454) Official Finish Time: 1:26.790 |
|
2 |
(6) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:40.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.865 (16.865) | [2] 30.114 (13.249) | [3] 43.465 (13.351) | [4] 57.095 (13.630) | [5] 1:11.246 (14.151) | [6] 1:25.720 (14.474) | [7] 1:40.021 (14.301) Official Finish Time: 1:40.021 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:40.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.582 (16.582) | [2] 29.772 (13.190) | [3] 43.088 (13.316) | [4] 56.859 (13.771) | [5] 1:11.186 (14.327) | [6] 1:26.175 (14.989) | [7] 1:40.615 (14.440) Official Finish Time: 1:40.615 |
|
4 |
(1) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 28.715 (12.867) | [3] 42.035 (13.320) | [4] 55.794 (13.759) | [5] 1:09.913 (14.119) | [6] 1:24.163 (14.250) | [7] 1:44.267 (20.104) Official Finish Time: 1:44.267 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.539 (17.539) | [2] 30.614 (13.075) | [3] 44.450 (13.836) | [4] 59.076 (14.626) | [5] 1:14.265 (15.189) | [6] 1:29.490 (15.225) | [7] 1:45.584 (16.094) Official Finish Time: 1:45.584 |
|
6 |
(4) |
136. |
GYENGE Dorottya |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
2:01.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.274 (24.274) | [2] 39.500 (15.226) | [3] 54.974 (15.474) | [4] 1:11.067 (16.093) | [5] 1:27.714 (16.647) | [6] 1:44.651 (16.937) | [7] 2:01.338 (16.687) Official Finish Time: 2:01.338 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.593 (14.593) | [2] 25.684 (11.091) | [3] 37.088 (11.404) | [4] 48.829 (11.741) | [5] 1:00.960 (12.131) | [6] 1:13.588 (12.628) | [7] 1:25.557 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 1:25.557 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 27.667 (12.176) | [3] 40.213 (12.546) | [4] 53.066 (12.853) | [5] 1:06.053 (12.987) | [6] 1:19.329 (13.276) | [7] 1:32.260 (12.931) Official Finish Time: 1:32.260 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.744 (15.744) | [2] 27.883 (12.139) | [3] 40.444 (12.561) | [4] 53.229 (12.785) | [5] 1:06.291 (13.062) | [6] 1:19.551 (13.260) | [7] 1:32.410 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 1:32.410 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:32.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 28.036 (12.167) | [3] 40.586 (12.550) | [4] 53.373 (12.787) | [5] 1:06.505 (13.132) | [6] 1:19.702 (13.197) | [7] 1:32.520 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 1:32.520 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:38.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 29.075 (12.571) | [3] 42.016 (12.941) | [4] 55.492 (13.476) | [5] 1:09.893 (14.401) | [6] 1:24.299 (14.406) | [7] 1:38.795 (14.496) Official Finish Time: 1:38.795 |
|
6 |
(7) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.635 (16.635) | [2] 29.213 (12.578) | [3] 41.748 (12.535) | [4] 55.234 (13.486) | [5] 1:09.769 (14.535) | [6] 1:25.189 (15.420) | [7] 1:41.141 (15.952) Official Finish Time: 1:41.141 |
|
- |
(6) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
- |
no start->to D |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 27.522 (12.074) | [3] 39.453 (11.931) | [4] 51.512 (12.059) | [5] 1:04.371 (12.859) | [6] 1:17.948 (13.577) | [7] 1:31.176 (13.228) Official Finish Time: 1:31.176 |
|
2 |
(1) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:31.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.290 (14.290) | [2] 33.647 (19.357) | [3] 44.813 (11.166) | [4] 56.092 (11.279) | [5] 1:07.483 (11.391) | [6] 1:19.599 (12.116) | [7] 1:31.888 (12.289) Official Finish Time: 1:31.888 |
|
3 |
(5) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:32.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.506 (16.506) | [2] 28.842 (12.336) | [3] 41.053 (12.211) | [4] 53.446 (12.393) | [5] 1:06.691 (13.245) | [6] 1:20.051 (13.360) | [7] 1:32.893 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 1:32.893 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:32.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.438 (16.438) | [2] 28.529 (12.091) | [3] 41.015 (12.486) | [4] 53.763 (12.748) | [5] 1:06.688 (12.925) | [6] 1:32.909 (26.221) | [7] 1:33.215 (0.307) Official Finish Time: 1:32.909 |
|
5 |
(3) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.330 (15.330) | [2] 27.472 (12.142) | [3] 40.109 (12.637) | [4] 53.205 (13.096) | [5] 1:06.580 (13.375) | [6] 1:20.401 (13.821) | [7] 1:33.824 (13.423) Official Finish Time: 1:33.824 |
|
6 |
(6) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 29.887 (13.575) | [3] 43.647 (13.760) | [4] 57.774 (14.127) | [5] 1:12.876 (15.102) | [6] 1:28.503 (15.627) | [7] 1:44.659 (16.156) Official Finish Time: 1:44.659 |
|
7 |
(7) |
112. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:49.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.953 (16.953) | [2] 30.330 (13.377) | [3] 44.598 (14.268) | [4] 59.767 (15.169) | [5] 1:15.741 (15.974) | [6] 1:31.551 (15.810) | [7] 1:49.166 (17.615) Official Finish Time: 1:49.166 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:44.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.833 (16.833) | [2] 30.349 (13.516) | [3] 44.192 (13.843) | [4] 58.488 (14.296) | [5] 1:13.710 (15.222) | [6] 1:29.424 (15.714) | [7] 1:44.967 (15.543) Official Finish Time: 1:44.967 |
|
2 |
(6) |
144. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:48.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.571 (17.571) | [2] 31.729 (14.158) | [3] 46.625 (14.896) | [4] 1:02.009 (15.384) | [5] 1:17.127 (15.118) | [6] 1:32.461 (15.334) | [7] 1:48.283 (15.822) Official Finish Time: 1:48.283 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
KURKO Dorka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:52.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.342 (18.342) | [2] 33.587 (15.245) | [3] 48.584 (14.997) | [4] 1:04.302 (15.718) | [5] 1:20.186 (15.884) | [6] 1:36.291 (16.105) | [7] 1:52.692 (16.401) Official Finish Time: 1:52.692 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
GYENGE Dorottya |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:52.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.701 (18.701) | [2] 33.607 (14.906) | [3] 48.677 (15.070) | [4] 1:04.125 (15.448) | [5] 1:20.229 (16.104) | [6] 1:36.431 (16.202) | [7] 1:52.908 (16.477) Official Finish Time: 1:52.908 |
|
5 |
(4) |
137. |
JÉRÉ Boglárka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:54.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.344 (19.344) | [2] 34.511 (15.167) | [3] 50.083 (15.572) | [4] 1:05.999 (15.916) | [5] 1:22.039 (16.040) | [6] 1:38.230 (16.191) | [7] 1:54.003 (15.773) Official Finish Time: 1:54.003 |
|
6 |
(2) |
167. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:58.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.612 (19.612) | [2] 35.005 (15.393) | [3] 50.709 (15.704) | [4] 1:07.404 (16.695) | [5] 1:24.417 (17.013) | [6] 1:41.834 (17.417) | [7] 1:58.929 (17.095) Official Finish Time: 1:58.929 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:39.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.866 (16.866) | [2] 30.103 (13.237) | [3] 43.465 (13.362) | [4] 56.972 (13.507) | [5] 1:10.939 (13.967) | [6] 1:25.460 (14.521) | [7] 1:39.274 (13.815) Official Finish Time: 1:39.274 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.247 (17.247) | [2] 30.200 (12.953) | [3] 43.769 (13.569) | [4] 57.575 (13.806) | [5] 1:11.845 (14.270) | [6] 1:26.358 (14.513) | [7] 1:40.258 (13.901) Official Finish Time: 1:40.258 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.232 (17.232) | [2] 30.608 (13.376) | [3] 44.138 (13.530) | [4] 58.349 (14.211) | [5] 1:12.902 (14.553) | [6] 1:28.305 (15.403) | [7] 1:42.987 (14.683) Official Finish Time: 1:42.987 |
|
4 |
(3) |
115. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.431 (17.431) | [2] 30.832 (13.401) | [3] 44.719 (13.887) | [4] 59.235 (14.516) | [5] 1:14.383 (15.148) | [6] 1:29.748 (15.365) | [7] 1:43.668 (13.921) Official Finish Time: 1:43.668 |
|
5 |
(6) |
135. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:44.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.593 (17.593) | [2] 30.979 (13.386) | [3] 44.859 (13.880) | [4] 59.390 (14.531) | [5] 1:14.340 (14.950) | [6] 1:29.488 (15.148) | [7] 1:44.261 (14.774) Official Finish Time: 1:44.261 |
|
6 |
(5) |
15. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:44.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.994 (17.994) | [2] 31.276 (13.282) | [3] 45.188 (13.912) | [4] 59.867 (14.679) | [5] 1:14.847 (14.980) | [6] 1:29.919 (15.072) | [7] 1:44.658 (14.740) Official Finish Time: 1:44.658 |
|
7 |
(7) |
16. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:52.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.217 (18.217) | [2] 31.591 (13.374) | [3] 45.482 (13.891) | [4] 1:00.944 (15.462) | [5] 1:18.032 (17.088) | [6] 1:34.813 (16.781) | [7] 1:52.310 (17.498) Official Finish Time: 1:52.310 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 28.720 (12.529) | [3] 41.798 (13.078) | [4] 55.557 (13.759) | [5] 1:08.736 (13.179) | [6] 1:21.953 (13.217) | [7] 1:34.914 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 1:34.914 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:35.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.919 (16.919) | [2] 29.311 (12.392) | [3] 41.995 (12.684) | [4] 55.091 (13.096) | [5] 1:08.340 (13.249) | [6] 1:21.970 (13.630) | [7] 1:35.162 (13.192) Official Finish Time: 1:35.162 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 28.569 (12.555) | [3] 41.644 (13.075) | [4] 55.585 (13.941) | [5] 1:09.806 (14.221) | [6] 1:25.082 (15.276) | [7] 1:40.861 (15.779) Official Finish Time: 1:40.861 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.665 (16.665) | [2] 30.137 (13.472) | [3] 43.888 (13.751) | [4] 58.176 (14.288) | [5] 1:13.038 (14.862) | [6] 1:28.275 (15.237) | [7] 1:43.579 (15.304) Official Finish Time: 1:43.579 |
|
5 |
(6) |
112. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:44.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.830 (16.830) | [2] 30.238 (13.408) | [3] 44.235 (13.997) | [4] 58.860 (14.625) | [5] 1:13.649 (14.789) | [6] 1:29.039 (15.390) | [7] 1:44.094 (15.055) Official Finish Time: 1:44.094 |
|
6 |
(3) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:49.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.747 (22.747) | [2] 36.732 (13.985) | [3] 50.509 (13.777) | [4] 1:04.885 (14.376) | [5] 1:19.879 (14.994) | [6] 1:35.042 (15.163) | [7] 1:49.882 (14.840) Official Finish Time: 1:49.882 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:21.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.093 (15.093) | [2] 26.605 (11.512) | [3] 38.069 (11.464) | [4] 48.982 (10.913) | [5] 1:00.005 (11.023) | [6] 1:11.189 (11.184) | [7] 1:21.884 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 1:21.884 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 26.510 (11.554) | [3] 38.037 (11.527) | [4] 49.078 (11.041) | [5] 1:00.119 (11.041) | [6] 1:11.409 (11.290) | [7] 1:22.084 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 1:22.084 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.934 (15.934) | [2] 28.042 (12.108) | [3] 40.449 (12.407) | [4] 52.529 (12.080) | [5] 1:05.053 (12.524) | [6] 1:18.153 (13.100) | [7] 1:31.186 (13.033) Official Finish Time: 1:31.186 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.059 (16.059) | [2] 28.128 (12.069) | [3] 40.099 (11.971) | [4] 52.407 (12.308) | [5] 1:05.441 (13.034) | [6] 1:18.611 (13.170) | [7] 1:31.225 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 1:31.225 |
|
5 |
(7) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.415 (16.415) | [2] 28.442 (12.027) | [3] 40.821 (12.379) | [4] 53.160 (12.339) | [5] 1:05.716 (12.556) | [6] 1:18.749 (13.033) | [7] 1:31.388 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 1:31.388 |
|
6 |
(6) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.233 (16.233) | [2] 28.326 (12.093) | [3] 40.620 (12.294) | [4] 53.317 (12.697) | [5] 1:05.880 (12.563) | [6] 1:18.867 (12.987) | [7] 1:31.791 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 1:31.791 |
|
7 |
(5) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 27.874 (12.128) | [3] 40.364 (12.490) | [4] 53.457 (13.093) | [5] 1:07.001 (13.544) | [6] 1:20.728 (13.727) | [7] 1:34.910 (14.182) Official Finish Time: 1:34.910 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.914 (13.914) | [2] 24.514 (10.600) | [3] 35.116 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 35.116 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.742 (15.742) | [2] 29.035 (13.293) | [3] 42.282 (13.247) Official Finish Time: 42.282 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
42.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.110 (16.110) | [2] 29.229 (13.119) | [3] 42.483 (13.254) Official Finish Time: 42.483 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
KURKO Dorka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.302 (17.302) | [2] 31.308 (14.006) | [3] 16:33:52.199 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.293 (15.293) | [2] 27.679 (12.386) | [3] 40.095 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 40.095 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.474 (15.474) | [2] 27.784 (12.310) | [3] 40.222 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 40.222 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 29.382 (13.093) | [3] 42.481 (13.100) Official Finish Time: 42.481 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.745 (16.745) | [2] 29.805 (13.060) | [3] 42.762 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 42.762 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 27.546 (12.057) | [3] 39.530 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 39.530 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.176 (16.176) | [2] 28.493 (12.317) | [3] 40.523 (12.030) Official Finish Time: 40.523 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.984 (16.984) | [2] 30.379 (13.395) | [3] 43.813 (13.434) Official Finish Time: 43.813 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.547 (17.547) | [2] 31.132 (13.585) | [3] 44.244 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 44.244 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.602 (14.602) | [2] 25.484 (10.882) | [3] 35.867 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 35.867 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
42.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 29.872 (12.963) | [3] 42.684 (12.813) Official Finish Time: 42.684 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 29.736 (13.451) | [3] 43.215 (13.480) Official Finish Time: 43.215 |
|
4 |
(1) |
136. |
GYENGE Dorottya |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
46.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.023 (18.023) | [2] 32.122 (14.099) | [3] 46.932 (14.811) Official Finish Time: 46.932 |
|
5 |
(3) |
167. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
47.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.751 (18.751) | [2] 33.411 (14.660) | [3] 47.982 (14.572) Official Finish Time: 47.982 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.449 (15.449) | [2] 27.497 (12.048) | [3] 39.368 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 39.368 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.421 (15.421) | [2] 27.466 (12.045) | [3] 39.488 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 39.488 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
45.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.993 (16.993) | [2] 30.767 (13.774) | [3] 45.074 (14.308) Official Finish Time: 45.074 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.216 (16.216) | [2] 34.940 (18.724) | [3] 52.468 (17.529) Official Finish Time: 52.468 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.836 (14.836) | [2] 26.103 (11.267) | [3] 37.394 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 37.394 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 28.373 (12.746) | [3] 40.866 (12.493) Official Finish Time: 40.866 |
|
3 |
(5) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.619 (16.619) | [2] 29.320 (12.701) | [3] 41.744 (12.424) Official Finish Time: 41.744 |
|
4 |
(1) |
137. |
JÉRÉ Boglárka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
47.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.172 (18.172) | [2] 32.764 (14.592) | [3] 47.459 (14.695) Official Finish Time: 47.459 |
|
5 |
(2) |
144. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.165 (21.165) | [2] 36.281 (15.116) | [3] 50.937 (14.656) Official Finish Time: 50.937 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.752 (14.752) | [2] 26.216 (11.464) | [3] 37.696 (11.481) Official Finish Time: 37.696 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.192 (15.192) | [2] 27.068 (11.876) | [3] 38.971 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 38.971 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 27.858 (12.365) | [3] 40.518 (12.661) Official Finish Time: 40.518 |
|
4 |
(5) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
41.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.412 (16.412) | [2] 29.134 (12.722) | [3] 41.591 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 41.591 |
|
5 |
(3) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
41.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.541 (16.541) | [2] 29.263 (12.722) | [3] 41.732 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 41.732 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.247 (14.247) | [2] 24.961 (10.714) | [3] 35.311 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 35.311 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.272 (15.272) | [2] 27.223 (11.951) | [3] 39.245 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 39.245 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.918 (15.918) | [2] 27.998 (12.080) | [3] 40.011 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 40.011 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 29.091 (13.189) | [3] 42.038 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 42.038 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.586 (16.586) | [2] 29.407 (12.821) | [3] 42.269 (12.862) Official Finish Time: 42.269 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.871 (13.871) | [2] 24.408 (10.537) | [3] 34.776 (10.368) Official Finish Time: 34.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 27.003 (12.104) | [3] 39.202 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 39.202 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.329 (15.329) | [2] 27.416 (12.087) | [3] 39.536 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 39.536 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.840 (15.840) | [2] 28.157 (12.317) | [3] 40.558 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 40.558 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
41.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.325 (16.325) | [2] 28.859 (12.534) | [3] 41.504 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 41.504 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
34.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.958 (13.958) | [2] 24.568 (10.610) | [3] 34.871 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 34.871 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.855 (14.855) | [2] 26.263 (11.408) | [3] 37.650 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 37.650 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.396 (15.396) | [2] 27.186 (11.790) | [3] 39.295 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 39.295 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.924 (15.924) | [2] 28.111 (12.187) | [3] 40.350 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 40.350 |
|
5 |
(5) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.247 (16.247) | [2] 28.777 (12.530) | [3] 41.062 (12.286) Official Finish Time: 41.062 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.645 (13.645) | [2] 24.179 (10.534) | [3] 34.650 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 34.650 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 26.966 (11.840) | [3] 38.837 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 38.837 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.321 (15.321) | [2] 27.142 (11.821) | [3] 39.018 (11.876) Official Finish Time: 39.018 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 28.324 (12.382) | [3] 40.689 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 40.689 |
|
5 |
(5) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 28.409 (12.152) | [3] 40.802 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 40.802 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.489 (16.489) | [2] 30.058 (13.569) | [3] 43.645 (13.587) Official Finish Time: 43.645 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.445 (17.445) | [2] 31.572 (14.127) | [3] 45.482 (13.910) Official Finish Time: 45.482 |
|
3 |
(1) |
136. |
GYENGE Dorottya |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
47.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.687 (18.687) | [2] 33.370 (14.683) | [3] 47.783 (14.413) Official Finish Time: 47.783 |
|
4 |
(2) |
137. |
JÉRÉ Boglárka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
47.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.875 (18.875) | [2] 33.699 (14.824) | [3] 47.991 (14.292) Official Finish Time: 47.991 |
|
5 |
(6) |
138. |
KURKO Dorka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
48.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.094 (19.094) | [2] 33.835 (14.741) | [3] 48.239 (14.404) Official Finish Time: 48.239 |
|
6 |
(3) |
167. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
49.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.582 (19.582) | [2] 34.335 (14.753) | [3] 49.041 (14.706) Official Finish Time: 49.041 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
115. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.928 (15.928) | [2] 29.494 (13.566) | [3] 42.780 (13.286) Official Finish Time: 42.780 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.337 (16.337) | [2] 29.762 (13.425) | [3] 42.973 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 42.973 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.431 (17.431) | [2] 31.026 (13.595) | [3] 44.414 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 44.414 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.261 (17.261) | [2] 31.195 (13.934) | [3] 44.964 (13.769) Official Finish Time: 44.964 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.287 (16.287) | [2] 28.746 (12.459) | [3] 40.661 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 40.661 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.740 (15.740) | [2] 28.674 (12.934) | [3] 41.898 (13.225) Official Finish Time: 41.898 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
42.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.077 (16.077) | [2] 28.927 (12.850) | [3] 42.038 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 42.038 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.296 (16.296) | [2] 29.388 (13.092) | [3] 42.716 (13.329) Official Finish Time: 42.716 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 28.132 (12.470) | [3] 40.606 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 40.606 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.864 (15.864) | [2] 28.356 (12.492) | [3] 40.639 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 40.639 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.186 (16.186) | [2] 29.298 (13.112) | [3] 42.222 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 42.222 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
42.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.535 (16.535) | [2] 29.506 (12.971) | [3] 42.421 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 42.421 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.283 (15.283) | [2] 27.388 (12.105) | [3] 39.715 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 39.715 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.468 (15.468) | [2] 27.430 (11.962) | [3] 39.770 (12.340) Official Finish Time: 39.770 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.611 (15.611) | [2] 27.880 (12.269) | [3] 40.284 (12.404) Official Finish Time: 40.284 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 28.444 (12.325) | [3] 40.950 (12.506) Official Finish Time: 40.950 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.612 (13.612) | [2] 24.002 (10.390) | [3] 34.467 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 34.467 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
34.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.050 (14.050) | [2] 24.417 (10.367) | [3] 34.549 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 34.549 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 26.021 (11.207) | [3] 37.528 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 37.528 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 26.715 (11.517) | [3] 38.473 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 38.473 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.848 (8.848) | [2] 20.834 (11.986) | [3] 32.943 (12.109) | [4] 46.128 (13.185) | [5] 59.086 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 59.086 |
|
2 |
(5) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:02.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.027 (10.027) | [2] 22.496 (12.469) | [3] 35.125 (12.629) | [4] 48.188 (13.063) | [5] 1:02.093 (13.905) Official Finish Time: 1:02.093 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.435 (9.435) | [2] 22.318 (12.883) | [3] 35.763 (13.445) | [4] 49.592 (13.829) | [5] 1:03.733 (14.141) Official Finish Time: 1:03.733 |
|
4 |
(1) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:03.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.210 (10.210) | [2] 23.019 (12.809) | [3] 35.998 (12.979) | [4] 49.795 (13.797) | [5] 1:03.882 (14.087) Official Finish Time: 1:03.882 |
|
5 |
(3) |
136. |
GYENGE Dorottya |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:21.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.533 (10.533) | [2] 24.661 (14.128) | [3] 46.793 (22.132) | [4] 1:04.095 (17.302) | [5] 1:21.712 (17.617) Official Finish Time: 1:21.712 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.156 (9.156) | [2] 21.257 (12.101) | [3] 33.487 (12.230) | [4] 46.160 (12.673) | [5] 58.767 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 58.767 |
|
2 |
(5) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.524 (9.524) | [2] 21.714 (12.190) | [3] 33.745 (12.031) | [4] 46.380 (12.635) | [5] 59.171 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 59.171 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:02.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.692 (9.692) | [2] 22.817 (13.125) | [3] 35.535 (12.718) | [4] 48.581 (13.046) | [5] 1:02.272 (13.691) Official Finish Time: 1:02.272 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.516 (9.516) | [2] 22.595 (13.079) | [3] 35.989 (13.394) | [4] 50.400 (14.411) | [5] 1:04.988 (14.588) Official Finish Time: 1:04.988 |
|
5 |
(1) |
138. |
KURKO Dorka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:08.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.200 (10.200) | [2] 24.262 (14.062) | [3] 38.274 (14.012) | [4] 53.081 (14.807) | [5] 1:08.430 (15.349) Official Finish Time: 1:08.430 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
58.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 64 | [3] 11.74 Official Finish Time: 58.742 |
|
2 |
(5) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:01.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 45 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:01.122 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 1:04.496 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:05.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 1:05.410 |
|
5 |
(3) |
144. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:12.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 70 | [3] 14.57 Official Finish Time: 1:12.868 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.485 (11.039) | [3] 30.434 (10.949) | [4] 41.745 (11.311) | [5] 52.985 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 52.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.300 (9.300) | [2] 21.838 (12.538) | [3] 34.441 (12.603) | [4] 47.407 (12.966) | [5] 1:00.446 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 1:00.446 |
|
3 |
(5) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.394 (9.394) | [2] 22.075 (12.681) | [3] 34.656 (12.581) | [4] 47.765 (13.109) | [5] 1:00.490 (12.725) Official Finish Time: 1:00.490 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:04.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.991 (9.991) | [2] 23.050 (13.059) | [3] 36.042 (12.992) | [4] 49.929 (13.887) | [5] 1:04.533 (14.604) Official Finish Time: 1:04.533 |
|
5 |
(1) |
16. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:08.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.775 (9.775) | [2] 23.017 (13.242) | [3] 36.743 (13.726) | [4] 51.778 (15.035) | [5] 1:08.140 (16.362) Official Finish Time: 1:08.140 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.435 (9.435) | [2] 21.612 (12.177) | [3] 33.693 (12.081) | [4] 46.247 (12.554) | [5] 59.041 (12.794) Official Finish Time: 59.041 |
|
2 |
(5) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.524 (9.524) | [2] 21.760 (12.236) | [3] 33.825 (12.065) | [4] 46.346 (12.521) | [5] 59.074 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 59.074 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.204 (9.204) | [2] 21.836 (12.632) | [3] 34.228 (12.392) | [4] 46.933 (12.705) | [5] 1:00.615 (13.682) Official Finish Time: 1:00.615 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.020 (10.020) | [2] 22.946 (12.926) | [3] 35.640 (12.694) | [4] 49.173 (13.533) | [5] 1:03.536 (14.363) Official Finish Time: 1:03.536 |
|
5 |
(6) |
137. |
JÉRÉ Boglárka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:09.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.867 (10.867) | [2] 25.573 (14.706) | [3] 39.960 (14.387) | [4] 54.617 (14.657) | [5] 1:09.603 (14.986) Official Finish Time: 1:09.603 |
|
6 |
(1) |
167. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:12.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.037 (11.037) | [2] 25.919 (14.882) | [3] 40.610 (14.691) | [4] 56.122 (15.512) | [5] 1:12.578 (16.456) Official Finish Time: 1:12.578 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.964 (8.964) | [2] 21.483 (12.519) | [3] 33.600 (12.117) | [4] 46.185 (12.585) | [5] 58.807 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 58.807 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.264 (9.264) | [2] 21.659 (12.395) | [3] 33.779 (12.120) | [4] 46.413 (12.634) | [5] 59.012 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 59.012 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:00.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.955 (9.955) | [2] 22.953 (12.998) | [3] 35.525 (12.572) | [4] 48.223 (12.698) | [5] 1:00.564 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 1:00.564 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.136 (10.136) | [2] 22.578 (12.442) | [3] 35.303 (12.725) | [4] 48.198 (12.895) | [5] 1:01.376 (13.178) Official Finish Time: 1:01.376 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.433 (10.433) | [2] 23.664 (13.231) | [3] 37.024 (13.360) | [4] 51.377 (14.353) | [5] 1:06.457 (15.080) Official Finish Time: 1:06.457 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.391 (10.763) | [3] 29.846 (10.455) | [4] 40.689 (10.843) | [5] 51.448 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 51.448 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.565 (9.565) | [2] 21.693 (12.128) | [3] 33.203 (11.510) | [4] 45.236 (12.033) | [5] 57.628 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 57.628 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.316 (9.316) | [2] 21.654 (12.338) | [3] 34.013 (12.359) | [4] 46.612 (12.599) | [5] 1:00.012 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 1:00.012 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.567 (9.567) | [2] 21.790 (12.223) | [3] 34.120 (12.330) | [4] 47.181 (13.061) | [5] 1:01.585 (14.404) Official Finish Time: 1:01.585 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.847 (9.847) | [2] 22.946 (13.099) | [3] 36.456 (13.510) | [4] 51.355 (14.899) | [5] 1:06.949 (15.594) Official Finish Time: 1:06.949 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.589 (8.589) | [2] 19.527 (10.938) | [3] 30.479 (10.952) | [4] 41.693 (11.214) | [5] 52.808 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 52.808 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.986 (8.986) | [2] 20.839 (11.853) | [3] 32.780 (11.941) | [4] 45.470 (12.690) | [5] 58.339 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 58.339 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 21.453 (12.043) | [3] 33.633 (12.180) | [4] 46.144 (12.511) | [5] 59.139 (12.995) Official Finish Time: 59.139 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:00.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.686 (9.686) | [2] 22.312 (12.626) | [3] 34.887 (12.575) | [4] 47.616 (12.729) | [5] 1:00.883 (13.267) Official Finish Time: 1:00.883 |
|
5 |
(4) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.644 (9.644) | [2] 22.217 (12.573) | [3] 34.862 (12.645) | [4] 48.236 (13.374) | [5] 1:02.354 (14.118) Official Finish Time: 1:02.354 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 19.545 (11.054) | [3] 30.320 (10.775) | [4] 41.510 (11.190) | [5] 52.789 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 52.789 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.196 (9.196) | [2] 21.170 (11.974) | [3] 32.931 (11.761) | [4] 45.188 (12.257) | [5] 57.421 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 57.421 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.199 (9.199) | [2] 21.226 (12.027) | [3] 33.225 (11.999) | [4] 45.300 (12.075) | [5] 58.080 (12.780) Official Finish Time: 58.080 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.476 (9.476) | [2] 21.533 (12.057) | [3] 33.464 (11.931) | [4] 45.567 (12.103) | [5] 58.155 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 58.155 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:00.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.708 (9.708) | [2] 22.424 (12.716) | [3] 34.910 (12.486) | [4] 47.443 (12.533) | [5] 1:00.645 (13.202) Official Finish Time: 1:00.645 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.304 (10.858) | [3] 29.967 (10.663) | [4] 40.715 (10.748) | [5] 1:02.916 (22.201) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.232 (9.232) | [2] 21.034 (11.802) | [3] 32.644 (11.610) | [4] 44.606 (11.962) | [5] 1:09.762 (25.156) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
NO TIME |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 9.098 (9.098) | [2] 21.020 (11.922) | [3] 33.095 (12.075) | [4] 45.345 (12.250) | [5] 1:10.992 (25.647) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(5) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.980 (9.980) | [2] 22.562 (12.582) | [3] 34.993 (12.431) | [4] 47.694 (12.701) | [5] 1:13.713 (26.019) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(4) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.753 (9.753) | [2] 22.171 (12.418) | [3] 34.446 (12.275) | [4] 47.325 (12.879) | [5] 1:14.688 (27.363) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
144. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:06.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.991 (9.991) | [2] 23.930 (13.939) | [3] 37.663 (13.733) | [4] 51.712 (14.049) | [5] 1:06.020 (14.308) Official Finish Time: 1:06.020 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:06.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.290 (10.290) | [2] 24.066 (13.776) | [3] 37.831 (13.765) | [4] 51.916 (14.085) | [5] 1:06.634 (14.718) Official Finish Time: 1:06.634 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
JÉRÉ Boglárka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:08.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.548 (10.548) | [2] 24.801 (14.253) | [3] 39.350 (14.549) | [4] 54.445 (15.095) | [5] 1:08.906 (14.461) Official Finish Time: 1:08.906 |
|
4 |
(2) |
138. |
KURKO Dorka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:09.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.786 (10.786) | [2] 25.328 (14.542) | [3] 40.078 (14.750) | [4] 54.966 (14.888) | [5] 1:09.953 (14.987) Official Finish Time: 1:09.953 |
|
5 |
(6) |
136. |
GYENGE Dorottya |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:10.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.989 (10.989) | [2] 25.567 (14.578) | [3] 40.351 (14.784) | [4] 55.324 (14.973) | [5] 1:10.408 (15.084) Official Finish Time: 1:10.408 |
|
6 |
(4) |
167. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:15.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.725 (11.725) | [2] 26.805 (15.080) | [3] 41.864 (15.059) | [4] 58.045 (16.181) | [5] 1:15.397 (17.352) Official Finish Time: 1:15.397 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
135. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:03.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.518 (10.518) | [2] 23.481 (12.963) | [3] 36.277 (12.796) | [4] 49.616 (13.339) | [5] 1:03.818 (14.203) Official Finish Time: 1:03.818 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.486 (9.486) | [2] 22.750 (13.264) | [3] 36.330 (13.580) | [4] 50.425 (14.095) | [5] 1:04.495 (14.071) Official Finish Time: 1:04.495 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:04.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.875 (9.875) | [2] 22.998 (13.123) | [3] 36.596 (13.598) | [4] 50.565 (13.969) | [5] 1:04.776 (14.212) Official Finish Time: 1:04.776 |
|
4 |
(1) |
125. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:17.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.336 (10.336) | [2] 24.054 (13.718) | [3] 47.377 (23.323) | [4] 1:02.536 (15.159) | [5] 1:17.336 (14.801) Official Finish Time: 1:17.336 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:18.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.633 (10.633) | [2] 24.624 (13.991) | [3] 46.319 (21.695) | [4] 1:02.504 (16.185) | [5] 1:18.186 (15.683) Official Finish Time: 1:18.186 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.346 (9.346) | [2] 21.612 (12.266) | [3] 34.014 (12.402) | [4] 46.833 (12.819) | [5] 59.836 (13.003) Official Finish Time: 59.836 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.980 (8.980) | [2] 21.241 (12.261) | [3] 33.854 (12.613) | [4] 47.320 (13.466) | [5] 1:01.008 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 1:01.008 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.156 (9.156) | [2] 21.834 (12.678) | [3] 34.486 (12.652) | [4] 47.790 (13.304) | [5] 1:01.322 (13.532) Official Finish Time: 1:01.322 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.832 (9.832) | [2] 22.731 (12.899) | [3] 36.006 (13.275) | [4] 49.686 (13.680) | [5] 1:02.997 (13.311) Official Finish Time: 1:02.997 |
|
5 |
(4) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.638 (9.638) | [2] 22.581 (12.943) | [3] 35.922 (13.341) | [4] 49.673 (13.751) | [5] 1:04.050 (14.377) Official Finish Time: 1:04.050 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.086 (9.086) | [2] 21.446 (12.360) | [3] 33.616 (12.170) | [4] 46.437 (12.821) | [5] 59.244 (12.807) Official Finish Time: 59.244 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
59.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.674 (9.674) | [2] 22.201 (12.527) | [3] 34.400 (12.199) | [4] 47.167 (12.767) | [5] 59.893 (12.726) Official Finish Time: 59.893 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:01.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 22.125 (12.638) | [3] 34.911 (12.786) | [4] 48.186 (13.275) | [5] 1:01.409 (13.223) Official Finish Time: 1:01.409 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:02.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.909 (9.909) | [2] 22.713 (12.804) | [3] 35.527 (12.814) | [4] 48.839 (13.312) | [5] 1:02.034 (13.195) Official Finish Time: 1:02.034 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 19.095 (10.868) | [3] 29.825 (10.730) | [4] 40.916 (11.091) | [5] 53.529 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 53.529 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.939 (8.939) | [2] 20.121 (11.182) | [3] 31.384 (11.263) | [4] 43.332 (11.948) | [5] 55.511 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 55.511 |
|
3 |
(5) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.532 (9.532) | [2] 21.619 (12.087) | [3] 45.840 (24.221) | [4] 58.766 (12.927) | [5] 59.008 (0.242) Official Finish Time: 58.766 |
|
4 |
(6) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.464 (9.464) | [2] 21.467 (12.003) | [3] 33.362 (11.895) | [4] 46.067 (12.705) | [5] 59.137 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 59.137 |
|
5 |
(3) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 28.107 (18.974) | [3] 47.621 (19.514) | [4] 1:05.092 (17.471) | [5] 12:12:46.224 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |