|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
93. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:42.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.598 (19.598) | [2] 32.402 (12.804) | [3] 44.003 (11.601) | [4] 54.608 (10.605) | [5] 1:04.319 (9.711) | [6] 1:13.706 (9.387) | [7] 1:23.326 (9.620) | [8] 1:33.135 (9.809) | [9] 1:42.754 (9.618) Official Finish Time: 1:42.754 |
|
2 |
(5) |
61. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.468 (19.468) | [2] 32.373 (12.905) | [3] 44.095 (11.722) | [4] 54.722 (10.627) | [5] 1:04.397 (9.675) | [6] 1:13.894 (9.497) | [7] 1:23.441 (9.547) | [8] 1:33.315 (9.874) | [9] 1:43.099 (9.783) Official Finish Time: 1:43.099 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:49.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.534 (19.534) | [2] 32.404 (12.870) | [3] 44.205 (11.801) | [4] 55.140 (10.935) | [5] 1:05.314 (10.174) | [6] 1:15.579 (10.265) | [7] 1:26.199 (10.620) | [8] 1:37.389 (11.190) | [9] 1:49.002 (11.612) Official Finish Time: 1:49.002 |
|
4 |
(2) |
177. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 18:01:04.295 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
40. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:49.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.448 (21.448) | [2] 36.091 (14.643) | [3] 50.096 (14.005) | [4] 1:00.511 (10.415) | [5] 1:10.352 (9.841) | [6] 1:20.066 (9.714) | [7] 1:29.722 (9.656) | [8] 1:39.403 (9.681) | [9] 1:49.147 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 1:49.147 |
|
2 |
(5) |
55. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.505 (21.505) | [2] 36.155 (14.650) | [3] 49.952 (13.797) | [4] 1:00.546 (10.594) | [5] 1:10.485 (9.939) | [6] 1:20.166 (9.681) | [7] 1:29.916 (9.750) | [8] 1:39.663 (9.747) | [9] 1:49.338 (9.674) Official Finish Time: 1:49.338 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:52.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.645 (21.645) | [2] 36.239 (14.594) | [3] 50.014 (13.775) | [4] 1:00.725 (10.711) | [5] 1:10.716 (9.991) | [6] 1:20.562 (9.846) | [7] 1:30.784 (10.222) | [8] 1:41.375 (10.591) | [9] 1:52.291 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 1:52.291 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:53.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.846 (21.846) | [2] 36.376 (14.530) | [3] 50.192 (13.816) | [4] 1:01.018 (10.826) | [5] 1:10.952 (9.934) | [6] 1:21.063 (10.111) | [7] 1:31.588 (10.525) | [8] 1:42.638 (11.050) | [9] 1:53.884 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 1:53.884 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.728 (21.728) | [2] 36.261 (14.533) | [3] 49.968 (13.707) | [4] 1:00.439 (10.471) | [5] 1:10.250 (9.811) | [6] 1:19.966 (9.716) | [7] 1:29.508 (9.542) | [8] 2:01.310 (31.802) | [9] 18:04:44.356 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:41.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.834 (17.834) | [2] 30.832 (12.998) | [3] 43.450 (12.618) | [4] 53.593 (10.143) | [5] 1:03.077 (9.484) | [6] 1:12.379 (9.302) | [7] 1:21.767 (9.388) | [8] 1:31.320 (9.553) | [9] 1:41.240 (9.919) Official Finish Time: 1:41.240 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.477 (17.477) | [2] 30.579 (13.102) | [3] 43.444 (12.865) | [4] 53.782 (10.338) | [5] 1:03.231 (9.449) | [6] 1:12.510 (9.279) | [7] 1:21.902 (9.392) | [8] 1:31.546 (9.644) | [9] 1:41.426 (9.879) Official Finish Time: 1:41.426 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.619 (17.619) | [2] 30.714 (13.095) | [3] 43.587 (12.873) | [4] 53.953 (10.366) | [5] 1:03.504 (9.551) | [6] 1:12.904 (9.400) | [7] 1:22.587 (9.683) | [8] 1:32.561 (9.974) | [9] 1:42.619 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:42.619 |
|
4 |
(5) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:58.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.349 (17.349) | [2] 30.484 (13.135) | [3] 43.604 (13.120) | [4] 55.175 (11.571) | [5] 1:06.525 (11.350) | [6] 1:18.432 (11.907) | [7] 1:31.829 (13.397) | [8] 1:45.442 (13.613) | [9] 1:58.629 (13.186) Official Finish Time: 1:58.629 |
|
- |
(3) |
54. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:47.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.053 (21.053) | [2] 36.043 (14.990) | [3] 48.171 (12.128) | [4] 57.945 (9.774) | [5] 1:07.652 (9.707) | [6] 1:17.444 (9.792) | [7] 1:27.179 (9.735) | [8] 1:37.114 (9.935) | [9] 1:47.156 (10.042) Official Finish Time: 1:47.156 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:47.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.464 (20.464) | [2] 35.452 (14.988) | [3] 48.071 (12.619) | [4] 58.293 (10.222) | [5] 1:07.771 (9.478) | [6] 1:17.568 (9.797) | [7] 1:27.628 (10.060) | [8] 1:37.637 (10.009) | [9] 1:47.330 (9.692) Official Finish Time: 1:47.330 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.302 (20.302) | [2] 35.235 (14.933) | [3] 47.895 (12.660) | [4] 58.401 (10.506) | [5] 1:08.253 (9.852) | [6] 1:17.965 (9.712) | [7] 1:27.925 (9.960) | [8] 1:38.307 (10.382) | [9] 1:48.495 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 1:48.495 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:50.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.611 (20.611) | [2] 35.638 (15.027) | [3] 48.221 (12.583) | [4] 58.993 (10.772) | [5] 1:08.916 (9.923) | [6] 1:18.999 (10.083) | [7] 1:29.271 (10.272) | [8] 1:39.960 (10.689) | [9] 1:50.777 (10.817) Official Finish Time: 1:50.777 |
|
- |
(5) |
161. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 20.848 (20.848) | [2] 35.854 (15.006) | [3] 48.229 (12.375) | [4] 58.441 (10.212) | [5] 1:07.929 (9.488) | [6] 1:17.683 (9.754) | [7] 1:27.496 (9.813) | [8] 1:37.462 (9.966) | [9] 1:47.251 (9.788) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:41.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.482 (18.482) | [2] 31.259 (12.777) | [3] 41.735 (10.476) | [4] 51.830 (10.095) | [5] 1:01.626 (9.796) | [6] 1:11.278 (9.652) | [7] 1:20.950 (9.672) | [8] 1:30.973 (10.023) | [9] 1:41.012 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 1:41.012 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL |
|
1:41.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.007 (18.007) | [2] 31.241 (13.234) | [3] 41.833 (10.592) | [4] 51.996 (10.163) | [5] 1:01.512 (9.516) | [6] 1:10.950 (9.438) | [7] 1:20.900 (9.950) | [8] 1:31.124 (10.224) | [9] 1:41.211 (10.087) Official Finish Time: 1:41.211 |
|
3 |
(5) |
172. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
1:41.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.076 (18.076) | [2] 31.363 (13.287) | [3] 41.926 (10.563) | [4] 52.133 (10.207) | [5] 1:01.998 (9.865) | [6] 1:11.659 (9.661) | [7] 1:21.357 (9.698) | [8] 1:31.251 (9.894) | [9] 1:41.288 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 1:41.288 |
|
4 |
(2) |
180. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.247 (18.247) | [2] 31.409 (13.162) | [3] 42.025 (10.616) | [4] 52.183 (10.158) | [5] 1:01.749 (9.566) | [6] 1:11.450 (9.701) | [7] 1:21.375 (9.925) | [8] 1:31.858 (10.483) | [9] 1:42.491 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 1:42.491 |
|
5 |
(4) |
25. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.221 (18.221) | [2] 31.490 (13.269) | [3] 41.918 (10.428) | [4] 51.653 (9.735) | [5] 1:13.841 (22.188) | [6] 1:45.438 (31.597) | [7] 1:59.896 (14.458) | [8] 18:15:50.276 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:39.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.767 (18.767) | [2] 30.125 (11.358) | [3] 40.972 (10.847) | [4] 50.643 (9.671) | [5] 1:00.201 (9.558) | [6] 1:09.493 (9.292) | [7] 1:19.058 (9.565) | [8] 1:28.901 (9.843) | [9] 1:39.270 (10.369) Official Finish Time: 1:39.270 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:40.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.115 (19.115) | [2] 30.317 (11.202) | [3] 41.182 (10.865) | [4] 50.761 (9.579) | [5] 1:00.488 (9.727) | [6] 1:10.017 (9.529) | [7] 1:19.753 (9.736) | [8] 1:29.679 (9.926) | [9] 1:40.045 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 1:40.045 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.860 (18.860) | [2] 30.019 (11.159) | [3] 40.965 (10.946) | [4] 50.742 (9.777) | [5] 1:00.795 (10.053) | [6] 1:10.550 (9.755) | [7] 1:20.469 (9.919) | [8] 1:30.474 (10.005) | [9] 1:40.627 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 1:40.627 |
|
4 |
(1) |
51. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:43.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.932 (18.932) | [2] 30.224 (11.292) | [3] 41.145 (10.921) | [4] 51.065 (9.920) | [5] 1:00.966 (9.901) | [6] 1:10.859 (9.893) | [7] 1:21.222 (10.363) | [8] 1:32.175 (10.953) | [9] 1:43.254 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 1:43.254 |
|
- |
(5) |
92. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:39.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.138 (16.138) | [2] 28.618 (12.480) | [3] 40.956 (12.338) | [4] 51.690 (10.734) | [5] 1:01.620 (9.930) | [6] 1:11.037 (9.417) | [7] 1:20.564 (9.527) | [8] 1:30.099 (9.535) | [9] 1:39.448 (9.349) Official Finish Time: 1:39.448 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:39.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.000 (16.000) | [2] 28.460 (12.460) | [3] 40.662 (12.202) | [4] 51.532 (10.870) | [5] 1:01.626 (10.094) | [6] 1:11.268 (9.642) | [7] 1:20.679 (9.411) | [8] 1:30.270 (9.591) | [9] 1:39.706 (9.436) Official Finish Time: 1:39.706 |
|
3 |
(2) |
179. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 28.686 (12.477) | [3] 41.022 (12.336) | [4] 51.844 (10.822) | [5] 1:01.710 (9.866) | [6] 1:11.412 (9.702) | [7] 1:20.957 (9.545) | [8] 1:30.706 (9.749) | [9] 1:40.653 (9.947) Official Finish Time: 1:40.653 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 28.314 (12.466) | [3] 40.721 (12.407) | [4] 51.843 (11.122) | [5] 1:01.908 (10.065) | [6] 1:11.688 (9.780) | [7] 1:21.300 (9.612) | [8] 1:31.097 (9.797) | [9] 1:41.203 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 1:41.203 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.432 (16.432) | [2] 28.851 (12.419) | [3] 41.235 (12.384) | [4] 52.048 (10.813) | [5] 1:02.030 (9.982) | [6] 1:11.822 (9.792) | [7] 1:21.714 (9.892) | [8] 1:31.953 (10.239) | [9] 1:42.461 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 1:42.461 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:50.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.395 (23.395) | [2] 39.059 (15.664) | [3] 51.824 (12.765) | [4] 1:03.034 (11.210) | [5] 1:12.729 (9.695) | [6] 1:21.863 (9.134) | [7] 1:31.402 (9.539) | [8] 1:41.075 (9.673) | [9] 1:50.484 (9.408) Official Finish Time: 1:50.484 |
|
2 |
(1) |
186. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.091 (23.091) | [2] 38.804 (15.713) | [3] 51.747 (12.943) | [4] 1:02.976 (11.229) | [5] 1:12.763 (9.787) | [6] 1:22.327 (9.564) | [7] 1:31.826 (9.499) | [8] 1:41.528 (9.702) | [9] 1:50.846 (9.317) Official Finish Time: 1:50.846 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.256 (23.256) | [2] 38.905 (15.649) | [3] 51.862 (12.957) | [4] 1:02.984 (11.122) | [5] 1:12.863 (9.879) | [6] 1:22.510 (9.647) | [7] 1:31.990 (9.480) | [8] 1:41.533 (9.543) | [9] 1:50.955 (9.421) Official Finish Time: 1:50.955 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:53.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.553 (23.553) | [2] 39.172 (15.619) | [3] 51.949 (12.777) | [4] 1:03.219 (11.270) | [5] 1:12.960 (9.741) | [6] 1:22.812 (9.852) | [7] 1:32.557 (9.745) | [8] 1:42.672 (10.115) | [9] 1:53.001 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 1:53.001 |
|
5 |
(3) |
10. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:54.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.988 (22.988) | [2] 38.668 (15.680) | [3] 51.625 (12.957) | [4] 1:02.897 (11.272) | [5] 1:12.721 (9.824) | [6] 1:23.160 (10.439) | [7] 1:33.352 (10.192) | [8] 1:43.726 (10.374) | [9] 1:54.017 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 1:54.017 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
38. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:37.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.518 (14.518) | [2] 25.361 (10.843) | [3] 36.302 (10.941) | [4] 46.862 (10.560) | [5] 56.979 (10.117) | [6] 1:07.043 (10.064) | [7] 1:17.236 (10.193) | [8] 1:27.342 (10.106) | [9] 1:37.224 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 1:37.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:37.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.377 (14.377) | [2] 25.234 (10.857) | [3] 36.158 (10.924) | [4] 46.619 (10.461) | [5] 56.763 (10.144) | [6] 1:06.914 (10.151) | [7] 1:17.067 (10.153) | [8] 1:27.251 (10.184) | [9] 1:37.343 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:37.343 |
|
3 |
(1) |
160. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:37.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.276 (14.276) | [2] 25.123 (10.847) | [3] 36.133 (11.010) | [4] 46.758 (10.625) | [5] 56.860 (10.102) | [6] 1:07.162 (10.302) | [7] 1:17.406 (10.244) | [8] 1:27.568 (10.162) | [9] 1:37.678 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 1:37.678 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:37.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.676 (14.676) | [2] 25.443 (10.767) | [3] 36.419 (10.976) | [4] 46.981 (10.562) | [5] 57.184 (10.203) | [6] 1:07.491 (10.307) | [7] 1:17.505 (10.014) | [8] 1:27.693 (10.188) | [9] 1:37.779 (10.085) Official Finish Time: 1:37.779 |
|
- |
(3) |
78. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:48.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.377 (19.377) | [2] 33.406 (14.029) | [3] 46.903 (13.497) | [4] 58.689 (11.786) | [5] 1:09.085 (10.396) | [6] 1:19.233 (10.148) | [7] 1:29.342 (10.109) | [8] 1:39.074 (9.732) | [9] 1:48.937 (9.862) Official Finish Time: 1:48.937 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:57.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.254 (19.254) | [2] 33.316 (14.062) | [3] 46.809 (13.493) | [4] 59.273 (12.464) | [5] 1:10.195 (10.922) | [6] 1:21.259 (11.064) | [7] 1:33.125 (11.866) | [8] 1:45.189 (12.064) | [9] 1:57.508 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:57.508 |
|
3 |
(1) |
71. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:09.911 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 19.525 (19.525) | [2] 33.580 (14.055) | [3] 47.108 (13.528) | [4] 59.013 (11.905) | [5] 1:09.301 (10.288) | [6] 1:19.447 (10.146) | [7] 1:29.742 (10.295) | [8] 1:57.402 (27.660) | [9] 2:09.911 (12.509) Official Finish Time: 2:09.911 |
|
- |
(2) |
13. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:51.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.503 (20.503) | [2] 35.890 (15.387) | [3] 49.654 (13.764) | [4] 1:01.849 (12.195) | [5] 1:11.894 (10.045) | [6] 1:21.518 (9.624) | [7] 1:31.300 (9.782) | [8] 1:41.357 (10.057) | [9] 1:51.651 (10.293) Official Finish Time: 1:51.651 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:52.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.633 (20.633) | [2] 36.024 (15.391) | [3] 49.777 (13.753) | [4] 1:01.941 (12.164) | [5] 1:11.998 (10.057) | [6] 1:21.630 (9.632) | [7] 1:31.506 (9.876) | [8] 1:41.671 (10.165) | [9] 1:52.185 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 1:52.185 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.717 (20.717) | [2] 36.106 (15.389) | [3] 49.854 (13.748) | [4] 1:01.967 (12.113) | [5] 1:12.021 (10.054) | [6] 1:21.941 (9.920) | [7] 1:31.984 (10.043) | [8] 1:42.263 (10.279) | [9] 1:52.383 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 1:52.383 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:53.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.890 (20.890) | [2] 36.107 (15.217) | [3] 49.840 (13.733) | [4] 1:02.024 (12.184) | [5] 1:12.387 (10.363) | [6] 1:22.282 (9.895) | [7] 1:32.426 (10.144) | [8] 1:42.802 (10.376) | [9] 1:53.024 (10.222) Official Finish Time: 1:53.024 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
25. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.151 (22.151) | [2] 38.544 (16.393) | [3] 51.235 (12.691) | [4] 1:01.205 (9.970) | [5] 1:11.580 (10.375) | [6] 1:22.104 (10.524) | [7] 1:32.046 (9.942) | [8] 1:41.892 (9.846) | [9] 1:51.367 (9.474) Official Finish Time: 1:51.367 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:51.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.704 (21.704) | [2] 38.115 (16.411) | [3] 51.319 (13.204) | [4] 1:01.489 (10.170) | [5] 1:11.708 (10.219) | [6] 1:22.243 (10.535) | [7] 1:32.186 (9.943) | [8] 1:42.003 (9.817) | [9] 1:51.515 (9.512) Official Finish Time: 1:51.515 |
|
3 |
(2) |
178. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:51.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.946 (21.946) | [2] 38.279 (16.333) | [3] 51.556 (13.277) | [4] 1:01.597 (10.041) | [5] 1:11.828 (10.231) | [6] 1:22.379 (10.551) | [7] 1:32.395 (10.016) | [8] 1:42.097 (9.702) | [9] 1:51.610 (9.513) Official Finish Time: 1:51.610 |
|
4 |
(3) |
99. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.265 (22.265) | [2] 38.176 (15.911) | [3] 51.402 (13.226) | [4] 1:14.777 (23.375) | [5] 1:33.839 (19.062) | [6] 1:44.046 (10.207) | [7] 1:54.008 (9.962) | [8] 2:06.583 (12.575) | [9] 9:22:49.948 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
172. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
1:42.570 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 19.125 (19.125) | [2] 32.574 (13.449) | [3] 44.150 (11.576) | [4] 54.109 (9.959) | [5] 1:03.938 (9.829) | [6] 1:13.878 (9.940) | [7] 1:23.576 (9.698) | [8] 1:33.122 (9.546) | [9] 1:42.570 (9.447) Official Finish Time: 1:42.570 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:42.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.284 (19.284) | [2] 32.456 (13.172) | [3] 43.987 (11.531) | [4] 53.986 (9.999) | [5] 1:03.846 (9.860) | [6] 1:13.785 (9.939) | [7] 1:23.468 (9.683) | [8] 1:33.032 (9.564) | [9] 1:42.607 (9.574) Official Finish Time: 1:42.607 |
|
3 |
(1) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.592 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:43.592 () Official Finish Time: 1:43.592 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.778 (18.778) | [2] 32.328 (13.550) | [3] 44.641 (12.313) | [4] 1:02.647 (18.006) | [5] 1:16.690 (14.043) | [6] 1:27.485 (10.795) | [7] 1:38.309 (10.824) | [8] 1:49.539 (11.230) | [9] 2:06.450 (16.911) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
1:43.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.093 (18.093) | [2] 32.132 (14.039) | [3] 44.601 (12.469) | [4] 54.504 (9.903) | [5] 1:04.657 (10.153) | [6] 1:14.602 (9.945) | [7] 1:24.261 (9.659) | [8] 1:33.917 (9.656) | [9] 1:43.544 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:43.544 |
|
2 |
(5) |
161. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:43.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.789 (17.789) | [2] 31.843 (14.054) | [3] 44.616 (12.773) | [4] 54.739 (10.123) | [5] 1:04.876 (10.137) | [6] 1:14.794 (9.918) | [7] 1:24.389 (9.595) | [8] 1:34.023 (9.634) | [9] 1:43.636 (9.612) Official Finish Time: 1:43.636 |
|
3 |
(1) |
179. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.436 (17.436) | [2] 31.426 (13.990) | [3] 44.306 (12.880) | [4] 54.563 (10.257) | [5] 1:04.693 (10.130) | [6] 1:14.648 (9.955) | [7] 1:24.501 (9.853) | [8] 1:34.211 (9.710) | [9] 1:43.863 (9.652) Official Finish Time: 1:43.863 |
|
4 |
(2) |
180. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.531 (17.531) | [2] 44.410 (26.879) | [3] () | [4] 54.745 () | [5] 1:04.874 (10.129) | [6] 1:14.862 (9.988) | [7] 1:24.575 (9.713) | [8] 1:34.367 (9.792) | [9] 1:44.060 (9.693) Official Finish Time: 1:44.060 |
|
5 |
(3) |
51. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:45.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.932 (17.932) | [2] 31.970 (14.038) | [3] 44.731 (12.761) | [4] 54.930 (10.199) | [5] 1:05.040 (10.110) | [6] 1:15.075 (10.035) | [7] 1:24.884 (9.809) | [8] 1:35.017 (10.133) | [9] 1:45.283 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 1:45.283 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
36. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:32.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 24.896 (10.676) | [3] 34.518 (9.622) | [4] 44.248 (9.730) | [5] 53.888 (9.640) | [6] 1:03.373 (9.485) | [7] 1:12.859 (9.486) | [8] 1:22.693 (9.834) | [9] 1:32.693 (9.999) Official Finish Time: 1:32.693 |
|
2 |
(4) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:32.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.939 (13.939) | [2] 24.558 (10.619) | [3] 34.292 (9.734) | [4] 43.996 (9.704) | [5] 53.899 (9.903) | [6] 1:03.552 (9.653) | [7] 1:13.133 (9.581) | [8] 1:22.899 (9.766) | [9] 1:32.797 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 1:32.797 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL |
|
1:33.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.844 (13.844) | [2] 24.694 (10.850) | [3] 34.382 (9.688) | [4] 44.147 (9.765) | [5] 54.015 (9.868) | [6] 1:03.792 (9.777) | [7] 1:13.545 (9.753) | [8] 1:23.650 (10.105) | [9] 1:33.872 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 1:33.872 |
|
4 |
(2) |
23. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.727 (13.727) | [2] 24.421 (10.694) | [3] 34.176 (9.755) | [4] 43.968 (9.792) | [5] 54.026 (10.058) | [6] 1:03.675 (9.649) | [7] 1:13.383 (9.708) | [8] 1:23.617 (10.234) | [9] 1:33.908 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 1:33.908 |
|
5 |
(3) |
177. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.223 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:34.223 () Official Finish Time: 1:34.223 |
|
6 |
(1) |
171. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:34.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.917 (13.917) | [2] 24.880 (10.963) | [3] 34.763 (9.883) | [4] 44.481 (9.718) | [5] 54.126 (9.645) | [6] 1:03.802 (9.676) | [7] 1:13.424 (9.622) | [8] 1:23.897 (10.473) | [9] 1:34.554 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 1:34.554 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:34.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.948 (14.948) | [2] 26.457 (11.509) | [3] 37.307 (10.850) | [4] 46.999 (9.692) | [5] 56.415 (9.416) | [6] 1:05.661 (9.246) | [7] 1:15.138 (9.477) | [8] 1:24.871 (9.733) | [9] 1:34.777 (9.906) Official Finish Time: 1:34.777 |
|
2 |
(5) |
93. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:34.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.532 (11.504) | [3] 37.379 (10.847) | [4] 47.107 (9.728) | [5] 56.611 (9.504) | [6] 1:05.896 (9.285) | [7] 1:15.475 (9.579) | [8] 1:25.054 (9.579) | [9] 1:34.894 (9.840) Official Finish Time: 1:34.894 |
|
3 |
(1) |
160. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:37.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 26.812 (11.707) | [3] 37.647 (10.835) | [4] 47.318 (9.671) | [5] 56.859 (9.541) | [6] 1:06.551 (9.692) | [7] 1:16.790 (10.239) | [8] 1:27.314 (10.524) | [9] 1:37.977 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 1:37.977 |
|
4 |
(3) |
9. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.780 (14.780) | [2] 26.344 (11.564) | [3] 37.237 (10.893) | [4] 47.067 (9.830) | [5] 56.525 (9.458) | [6] 1:10.170 (13.645) | [7] 1:25.799 (15.629) | [8] 1:42.244 (16.445) | [9] 9:37:33.244 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:32.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.424 (14.424) | [2] 25.928 (11.504) | [3] 36.254 (10.326) | [4] 46.185 (9.931) | [5] 55.200 (9.015) | [6] 1:04.202 (9.002) | [7] 1:13.237 (9.035) | [8] 1:22.651 (9.414) | [9] 1:32.287 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 1:32.287 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:33.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.503 (14.503) | [2] 26.037 (11.534) | [3] 36.332 (10.295) | [4] 46.277 (9.945) | [5] 55.464 (9.187) | [6] 1:04.508 (9.044) | [7] 1:13.724 (9.216) | [8] 1:23.266 (9.542) | [9] 1:33.220 (9.953) Official Finish Time: 1:33.220 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:35.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.623 (14.623) | [2] 26.162 (11.539) | [3] 36.438 (10.276) | [4] 46.414 (9.976) | [5] 55.896 (9.482) | [6] 1:05.403 (9.507) | [7] 1:15.073 (9.670) | [8] 1:25.005 (9.932) | [9] 1:35.061 (10.055) Official Finish Time: 1:35.061 |
|
4 |
(5) |
186. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.342 (14.342) | [2] 25.732 (11.390) | [3] 36.129 (10.397) | [4] 46.263 (10.134) | [5] 55.859 (9.596) | [6] 1:05.610 (9.751) | [7] 1:15.420 (9.810) | [8] 1:25.418 (9.998) | [9] 1:35.211 (9.793) Official Finish Time: 1:35.211 |
|
5 |
(3) |
61. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.632 (14.632) | [2] 25.570 (10.938) | [3] 35.959 (10.389) | [4] 46.129 (10.170) | [5] 55.800 (9.671) | [6] 1:05.337 (9.537) | [7] 1:15.350 (10.013) | [8] 1:25.710 (10.360) | [9] 1:36.025 (10.314) Official Finish Time: 1:36.025 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:33.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.156 (14.156) | [2] 24.922 (10.766) | [3] 35.320 (10.398) | [4] 45.028 (9.708) | [5] 54.424 (9.396) | [6] 1:04.104 (9.680) | [7] 1:13.901 (9.797) | [8] 1:23.827 (9.926) | [9] 1:33.997 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 1:33.997 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:35.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.937 (13.937) | [2] 24.684 (10.747) | [3] 35.527 (10.843) | [4] 45.297 (9.770) | [5] 54.872 (9.575) | [6] 1:04.754 (9.882) | [7] 1:14.562 (9.808) | [8] 1:24.903 (10.341) | [9] 1:35.602 (10.699) Official Finish Time: 1:35.602 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:37.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.972 (13.972) | [2] 25.017 (11.045) | [3] 35.428 (10.411) | [4] 45.172 (9.744) | [5] 54.778 (9.606) | [6] 1:04.756 (9.978) | [7] 1:15.164 (10.408) | [8] 1:26.274 (11.110) | [9] 1:37.228 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 1:37.228 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:51.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.876 (13.876) | [2] 24.780 (10.904) | [3] 35.725 (10.945) | [4] 45.614 (9.889) | [5] 55.004 (9.390) | [6] 1:04.641 (9.637) | [7] 1:14.480 (9.839) | [8] 1:25.418 (10.938) | [9] 1:51.997 (26.579) Official Finish Time: 1:51.997 |
|
5 |
(2) |
15. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:58.691 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 13.976 (13.976) | [2] 24.857 (10.881) | [3] 35.653 (10.796) | [4] 45.435 (9.782) | [5] 54.792 (9.357) | [6] 1:04.564 (9.772) | [7] 1:14.399 (9.835) | [8] 1:25.247 (10.848) | [9] 1:58.691 (33.444) Official Finish Time: 1:58.691 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.146 (21.146) | [2] 35.201 (14.055) | [3] 47.830 (12.629) | [4] 59.252 (11.422) | [5] 1:09.768 (10.516) | [6] 1:19.433 (9.665) | [7] 1:29.095 (9.662) | [8] 1:38.865 (9.770) | [9] 1:48.548 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 1:48.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:48.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.288 (21.288) | [2] 35.311 (14.023) | [3] 47.934 (12.623) | [4] 59.353 (11.419) | [5] 1:09.840 (10.487) | [6] 1:19.621 (9.781) | [7] 1:29.239 (9.618) | [8] 1:39.061 (9.822) | [9] 1:48.820 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 1:48.820 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.451 (21.451) | [2] 35.432 (13.981) | [3] 48.078 (12.646) | [4] 59.473 (11.395) | [5] 1:09.987 (10.514) | [6] 1:19.716 (9.729) | [7] 1:29.358 (9.642) | [8] 1:39.187 (9.829) | [9] 1:48.864 (9.676) Official Finish Time: 1:48.864 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:50.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.654 (21.654) | [2] 35.562 (13.908) | [3] 48.234 (12.672) | [4] 59.675 (11.441) | [5] 1:10.147 (10.472) | [6] 1:19.910 (9.763) | [7] 1:29.703 (9.793) | [8] 1:39.749 (10.046) | [9] 1:50.007 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 1:50.007 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.336 (13.336) | [2] 23.333 (9.997) | [3] 33.069 (9.736) | [4] 42.998 (9.929) | [5] 52.884 (9.886) | [6] 1:02.857 (9.973) | [7] 1:13.101 (10.244) | [8] 1:23.548 (10.447) | [9] 1:33.895 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 1:33.895 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.177 (13.177) | [2] 23.162 (9.985) | [3] 32.913 (9.751) | [4] 42.833 (9.920) | [5] 52.820 (9.987) | [6] 1:02.929 (10.109) | [7] 1:13.139 (10.210) | [8] 1:23.662 (10.523) | [9] 1:34.091 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 1:34.091 |
|
3 |
(3) |
181. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.964 (13.964) | [2] 23.905 (9.941) | [3] 33.842 (9.937) | [4] 44.025 (10.183) | [5] 54.679 (10.654) | [6] 1:05.923 (11.244) | [7] 1:17.779 (11.856) | [8] 1:30.129 (12.350) | [9] 1:42.448 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:42.448 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.667 (16.667) | [2] 29.536 (12.869) | [3] 42.011 (12.475) | [4] 1:04.390 (22.379) | [5] 1:14.025 (9.635) | [6] 1:23.589 (9.564) | [7] 1:33.284 (9.695) | [8] 1:43.281 (9.996) | [9] 1:43.329 (0.048) Official Finish Time: 1:43.281 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.903 (16.903) | [2] 29.684 (12.781) | [3] 42.234 (12.550) | [4] 53.974 (11.740) | [5] 1:04.694 (10.720) | [6] 1:14.709 (10.015) | [7] 1:24.426 (9.717) | [8] 1:34.508 (10.082) | [9] 1:44.933 (10.424) Official Finish Time: 1:44.933 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:56.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.737 (16.737) | [2] 29.504 (12.767) | [3] 42.002 (12.498) | [4] 53.822 (11.820) | [5] 1:04.683 (10.861) | [6] 1:14.877 (10.194) | [7] 1:24.782 (9.905) | [8] 1:41.490 (16.708) | [9] 1:56.040 (14.549) Official Finish Time: 1:56.040 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.615 (18.615) | [2] 32.348 (13.733) | [3] 42.689 (10.341) | [4] 53.427 (10.738) | [5] 1:03.541 (10.114) | [6] 1:13.573 (10.032) | [7] 1:23.216 (9.643) | [8] 1:32.906 (9.690) | [9] 1:42.622 (9.716) Official Finish Time: 1:42.622 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:42.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.380 (18.380) | [2] 32.400 (14.020) | [3] 43.158 (10.758) | [4] 53.591 (10.433) | [5] 1:03.667 (10.076) | [6] 1:13.708 (10.041) | [7] 1:23.329 (9.621) | [8] 1:33.026 (9.697) | [9] 1:42.768 (9.742) Official Finish Time: 1:42.768 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.488 (18.488) | [2] 32.535 (14.047) | [3] 43.289 (10.754) | [4] 53.859 (10.570) | [5] 1:03.866 (10.007) | [6] 1:13.776 (9.910) | [7] 1:23.440 (9.664) | [8] 1:33.097 (9.657) | [9] 1:42.868 (9.771) Official Finish Time: 1:42.868 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:43.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.217 (18.217) | [2] 32.264 (14.047) | [3] 43.183 (10.919) | [4] 54.050 (10.867) | [5] 1:03.970 (9.920) | [6] 1:13.909 (9.939) | [7] 1:23.928 (10.019) | [8] 1:33.961 (10.033) | [9] 1:43.998 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 1:43.998 |
|
5 |
(5) |
100. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.070 (18.070) | [2] 32.207 (14.137) | [3] 43.317 (11.110) | [4] 53.771 (10.454) | [5] 1:03.828 (10.057) | [6] 1:14.063 (10.235) | [7] 1:24.218 (10.155) | [8] 1:34.584 (10.366) | [9] 1:45.093 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 1:45.093 |
|
6 |
(6) |
71. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:45.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.682 (18.682) | [2] 32.642 (13.960) | [3] 43.486 (10.844) | [4] 53.994 (10.508) | [5] 1:04.343 (10.349) | [6] 1:14.301 (9.958) | [7] 1:24.297 (9.996) | [8] 1:34.689 (10.392) | [9] 1:45.122 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 1:45.122 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
1:42.160 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 17.464 (17.464) | [2] 31.232 (13.768) | [3] 43.787 (12.555) | [4] 54.822 (11.035) | [5] 1:04.552 (9.730) | [6] 1:14.010 (9.458) | [7] 1:23.405 (9.395) | [8] 1:32.786 (9.381) | [9] 1:42.160 (9.373) Official Finish Time: 1:42.160 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.619 (17.619) | [2] 31.355 (13.736) | [3] 43.899 (12.544) | [4] 54.822 (10.923) | [5] 1:04.449 (9.627) | [6] 1:13.942 (9.493) | [7] 1:23.785 (9.843) | [8] 1:33.180 (9.395) | [9] 1:42.393 (9.212) Official Finish Time: 1:42.393 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:42.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.380 (17.380) | [2] 31.122 (13.742) | [3] 43.665 (12.543) | [4] 54.711 (11.046) | [5] 1:04.340 (9.629) | [6] 1:13.931 (9.591) | [7] 1:23.579 (9.648) | [8] 1:32.892 (9.313) | [9] 1:42.512 (9.619) Official Finish Time: 1:42.512 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:45.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.239 (17.239) | [2] 30.980 (13.741) | [3] 43.520 (12.540) | [4] 54.668 (11.148) | [5] 1:05.029 (10.361) | [6] 1:14.679 (9.650) | [7] 1:24.606 (9.927) | [8] 1:34.825 (10.219) | [9] 1:45.088 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 1:45.088 |
|
5 |
(4) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:55.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.559 (17.559) | [2] 31.482 (13.923) | [3] 44.114 (12.632) | [4] 55.185 (11.071) | [5] 1:06.132 (10.947) | [6] 1:17.549 (11.417) | [7] 1:29.686 (12.137) | [8] 1:42.346 (12.660) | [9] 1:55.027 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 1:55.027 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
186. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.433 (17.433) | [2] 30.133 (12.700) | [3] 41.007 (10.874) | [4] 50.656 (9.649) | [5] 1:00.075 (9.419) | [6] 1:09.583 (9.508) | [7] 1:19.291 (9.708) | [8] 1:29.225 (9.934) | [9] 1:39.062 (9.836) Official Finish Time: 1:39.062 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.527 (17.527) | [2] 30.142 (12.615) | [3] 41.071 (10.929) | [4] 50.700 (9.629) | [5] 1:00.105 (9.405) | [6] 1:09.659 (9.554) | [7] 1:19.352 (9.693) | [8] 1:29.273 (9.921) | [9] 1:39.105 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 1:39.105 |
|
3 |
(5) |
172. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
1:39.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.328 (17.328) | [2] 30.221 (12.893) | [3] 41.591 (11.370) | [4] 51.285 (9.694) | [5] 1:00.589 (9.304) | [6] 1:09.982 (9.393) | [7] 1:19.841 (9.859) | [8] 1:29.811 (9.970) | [9] 1:39.522 (9.711) Official Finish Time: 1:39.522 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:41.047 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 17.497 (17.497) | [2] 30.173 (12.676) | [3] 41.149 (10.976) | [4] 50.942 (9.793) | [5] 1:00.292 (9.350) | [6] 1:09.788 (9.496) | [7] 1:20.212 (10.424) | [8] 1:30.547 (10.335) | [9] 1:41.047 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 1:41.047 |
|
- |
(1) |
23. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.936 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:36.936 () Official Finish Time: 1:36.936 |
|
2 |
(5) |
9. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:37.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.804 (14.804) | [2] 25.400 (10.596) | [3] 36.218 (10.818) | [4] 47.262 (11.044) | [5] 57.969 (10.707) | [6] 1:07.641 (9.672) | [7] 1:17.197 (9.556) | [8] 1:27.162 (9.965) | [9] 1:37.100 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 1:37.100 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:38.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 25.699 (10.524) | [3] 36.574 (10.875) | [4] 47.518 (10.944) | [5] 58.107 (10.589) | [6] 1:08.076 (9.969) | [7] 1:17.886 (9.810) | [8] 1:28.279 (10.393) | [9] 1:38.196 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 1:38.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:59.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 25.511 (10.593) | [3] 36.342 (10.831) | [4] 47.364 (11.022) | [5] 57.870 (10.506) | [6] 1:07.637 (9.767) | [7] 1:24.509 (16.872) | [8] 1:47.584 (23.075) | [9] 1:59.438 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 1:59.438 |
|
5 |
(2) |
171. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
2:01.749 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 15.021 (15.021) | [2] 25.579 (10.558) | [3] 36.476 (10.897) | [4] 47.428 (10.952) | [5] 57.904 (10.476) | [6] 1:07.750 (9.846) | [7] 1:20.232 (12.482) | [8] 1:47.637 (27.405) | [9] 2:01.749 (14.112) Official Finish Time: 2:01.749 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:28.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.567 (12.567) | [2] 21.669 (9.102) | [3] 30.616 (8.947) | [4] 39.927 (9.311) | [5] 49.166 (9.239) | [6] 58.547 (9.381) | [7] 1:08.074 (9.527) | [8] 1:17.975 (9.901) | [9] 1:28.256 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 1:28.256 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:28.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.374 (12.374) | [2] 21.534 (9.160) | [3] 30.725 (9.191) | [4] 40.023 (9.298) | [5] 49.413 (9.390) | [6] 58.825 (9.412) | [7] 1:08.393 (9.568) | [8] 1:18.564 (10.171) | [9] 1:28.761 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 1:28.761 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:30.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.469 (12.469) | [2] 21.550 (9.081) | [3] 30.511 (8.961) | [4] 39.849 (9.338) | [5] 49.339 (9.490) | [6] 58.709 (9.370) | [7] 1:08.350 (9.641) | [8] 1:18.824 (10.474) | [9] 1:30.178 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 1:30.178 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:30.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.914 (12.914) | [2] 22.046 (9.132) | [3] 31.124 (9.078) | [4] 40.345 (9.221) | [5] 49.767 (9.422) | [6] 59.451 (9.684) | [7] 1:09.481 (10.030) | [8] 1:20.056 (10.575) | [9] 1:30.909 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 1:30.909 |
|
5 |
(6) |
15. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:33.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.004 (13.004) | [2] 22.136 (9.132) | [3] 31.231 (9.095) | [4] 40.462 (9.231) | [5] 50.034 (9.572) | [6] 59.958 (9.924) | [7] 1:10.551 (10.593) | [8] 1:21.947 (11.396) | [9] 1:33.991 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 1:33.991 |
|
6 |
(4) |
93. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:49.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.729 (12.729) | [2] 21.821 (9.092) | [3] 30.862 (9.041) | [4] 46.782 (15.920) | [5] 1:02.096 (15.314) | [6] 1:13.865 (11.769) | [7] 1:25.537 (11.672) | [8] 1:37.240 (11.703) | [9] 1:49.001 (11.761) Official Finish Time: 1:49.001 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:32.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.867 (13.867) | [2] 25.269 (11.402) | [3] 36.079 (10.810) | [4] 45.585 (9.506) | [5] 54.565 (8.980) | [6] 1:03.542 (8.977) | [7] 1:12.801 (9.259) | [8] 1:22.402 (9.601) | [9] 1:32.568 (10.165) Official Finish Time: 1:32.568 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:33.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.757 (13.757) | [2] 25.006 (11.249) | [3] 35.972 (10.966) | [4] 45.860 (9.888) | [5] 55.131 (9.271) | [6] 1:04.321 (9.190) | [7] 1:13.545 (9.224) | [8] 1:23.206 (9.661) | [9] 1:33.193 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 1:33.193 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL |
|
1:34.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.886 (13.886) | [2] 25.154 (11.268) | [3] 36.095 (10.941) | [4] 45.756 (9.661) | [5] 54.883 (9.127) | [6] 1:04.149 (9.266) | [7] 1:13.711 (9.562) | [8] 1:23.789 (10.078) | [9] 1:34.296 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 1:34.296 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:35.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.825 (13.825) | [2] 24.896 (11.071) | [3] 35.875 (10.979) | [4] 45.743 (9.868) | [5] 55.252 (9.509) | [6] 1:04.818 (9.566) | [7] 1:14.531 (9.713) | [8] 1:24.645 (10.114) | [9] 1:35.156 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 1:35.156 |
|
5 |
(2) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:35.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.876 (13.876) | [2] 25.075 (11.199) | [3] 35.954 (10.879) | [4] 45.567 (9.613) | [5] 55.079 (9.512) | [6] 1:04.715 (9.636) | [7] 1:14.477 (9.762) | [8] 1:24.975 (10.498) | [9] 1:35.602 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 1:35.602 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.821 (16.821) | [2] 29.211 (12.390) | [3] 40.261 (11.050) | [4] 51.001 (10.740) | [5] 1:00.668 (9.667) | [6] 1:10.486 (9.818) | [7] 1:20.563 (10.077) | [8] 1:31.126 (10.563) | [9] 1:41.691 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 1:41.691 |
|
2 |
(4) |
159. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:43.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.604 (16.604) | [2] 29.033 (12.429) | [3] 40.108 (11.075) | [4] 50.990 (10.882) | [5] 1:01.250 (10.260) | [6] 1:11.540 (10.290) | [7] 1:21.914 (10.374) | [8] 1:32.616 (10.702) | [9] 1:43.230 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 1:43.230 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:43.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 29.142 (12.443) | [3] 40.194 (11.052) | [4] 51.062 (10.868) | [5] 1:01.389 (10.327) | [6] 1:11.415 (10.026) | [7] 1:21.786 (10.371) | [8] 1:32.492 (10.706) | [9] 1:43.496 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 1:43.496 |
|
4 |
(1) |
181. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.911 (16.911) | [2] 29.127 (12.216) | [3] 40.396 (11.269) | [4] 51.277 (10.881) | [5] 1:01.524 (10.247) | [6] 1:11.612 (10.088) | [7] 1:22.298 (10.686) | [8] 1:33.177 (10.879) | [9] 1:44.210 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:44.210 |
|
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.192 (13.192) | [2] 23.090 (9.898) | [3] 33.156 (10.066) | [4] 43.377 (10.221) | [5] 53.628 (10.251) | [6] 1:03.700 (10.072) | [7] 1:13.754 (10.054) | [8] 1:23.956 (10.202) | [9] 1:34.255 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:34.255 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.324 (13.324) | [2] 23.265 (9.941) | [3] 33.318 (10.053) | [4] 43.545 (10.227) | [5] 53.907 (10.362) | [6] 1:04.078 (10.171) | [7] 1:13.887 (9.809) | [8] 1:24.080 (10.193) | [9] 1:34.428 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 1:34.428 |
|
3 |
(5) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.314 (13.314) | [2] 23.205 (9.891) | [3] 33.291 (10.086) | [4] 43.481 (10.190) | [5] 53.740 (10.259) | [6] 1:03.842 (10.102) | [7] 1:13.837 (9.995) | [8] 1:24.067 (10.230) | [9] 1:34.438 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 1:34.438 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:34.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.697 (13.697) | [2] 23.638 (9.941) | [3] 33.596 (9.958) | [4] 43.836 (10.240) | [5] 54.075 (10.239) | [6] 1:04.315 (10.240) | [7] 1:14.541 (10.226) | [8] 1:24.678 (10.137) | [9] 1:34.743 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 1:34.743 |
|
5 |
(6) |
51. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:35.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.549 (13.549) | [2] 23.463 (9.914) | [3] 33.486 (10.023) | [4] 43.723 (10.237) | [5] 53.842 (10.119) | [6] 1:04.223 (10.381) | [7] 1:14.545 (10.322) | [8] 1:24.959 (10.414) | [9] 1:35.715 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 1:35.715 |
|
6 |
(2) |
180. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.048 (13.048) | [2] 24.976 (11.928) | [3] 38.703 (13.727) | [4] 53.074 (14.371) | [5] 1:08.403 (15.329) | [6] 1:27.286 (18.883) | [7] 13:43:29.190 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.688 (18.688) | [2] 31.921 (13.233) | [3] 42.998 (11.077) | [4] 52.842 (9.844) | [5] 1:02.620 (9.778) | [6] 1:12.865 (10.245) | [7] 1:22.673 (9.808) | [8] 1:32.494 (9.821) | [9] 1:42.549 (10.055) Official Finish Time: 1:42.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.000 (19.000) | [2] 32.029 (13.029) | [3] 43.114 (11.085) | [4] 52.974 (9.860) | [5] 1:02.707 (9.733) | [6] 1:12.876 (10.169) | [7] 1:23.509 (10.633) | [8] 1:34.048 (10.539) | [9] 1:44.421 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 1:44.421 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:45.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.897 (18.897) | [2] 31.332 (12.435) | [3] 42.924 (11.592) | [4] 52.757 (9.833) | [5] 1:02.540 (9.783) | [6] 1:12.933 (10.393) | [7] 1:23.448 (10.515) | [8] 1:34.547 (11.099) | [9] 1:45.726 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 1:45.726 |
|
4 |
(6) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:53.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.286 (18.286) | [2] 31.469 (13.183) | [3] 43.178 (11.709) | [4] 53.887 (10.709) | [5] 1:04.965 (11.078) | [6] 1:16.770 (11.805) | [7] 1:29.490 (12.720) | [8] 1:41.568 (12.078) | [9] 1:53.270 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 1:53.270 |
|
5 |
(4) |
100. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:56.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.438 (18.438) | [2] 31.619 (13.181) | [3] 43.207 (11.588) | [4] 53.214 (10.007) | [5] 1:02.854 (9.640) | [6] 1:12.642 (9.788) | [7] 1:23.172 (10.530) | [8] 1:42.653 (19.481) | [9] 1:56.017 (13.364) Official Finish Time: 1:56.017 |
|
6 |
(5) |
71. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:57.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.564 (18.564) | [2] 31.778 (13.214) | [3] 43.326 (11.548) | [4] 53.611 (10.285) | [5] 1:03.415 (9.804) | [6] 1:13.317 (9.902) | [7] 1:28.722 (15.405) | [8] 1:44.581 (15.859) | [9] 1:57.722 (13.141) Official Finish Time: 1:57.722 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.696 (13.696) | [2] 23.191 (9.495) | [3] 32.823 (9.632) | [4] 42.594 (9.771) | [5] 52.261 (9.667) | [6] 1:02.245 (9.984) | [7] 1:12.459 (10.214) | [8] 1:22.467 (10.008) | [9] 1:32.419 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 1:32.419 |
|
2 |
(5) |
23. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.913 (12.913) | [2] 22.766 (9.853) | [3] 32.535 (9.769) | [4] 42.756 (10.221) | [5] 52.500 (9.744) | [6] 1:02.442 (9.942) | [7] 1:12.692 (10.250) | [8] 1:22.769 (10.077) | [9] 1:32.690 (9.921) Official Finish Time: 1:32.690 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:36.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.431 (13.431) | [2] 23.020 (9.589) | [3] 32.648 (9.628) | [4] 42.298 (9.650) | [5] 52.079 (9.781) | [6] 1:02.858 (10.779) | [7] 1:13.706 (10.848) | [8] 1:24.778 (11.072) | [9] 1:36.129 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:36.129 |
|
4 |
(2) |
6. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:05.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.891 (13.891) | [2] 23.270 (9.379) | [3] 32.662 (9.392) | [4] 42.582 (9.920) | [5] 52.424 (9.842) | [6] 1:02.333 (9.909) | [7] 1:12.539 (10.206) | [8] 1:52.756 (40.217) | [9] 2:05.683 (12.927) Official Finish Time: 2:05.683 |
|
5 |
(4) |
161. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:08.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.269 (13.269) | [2] 23.016 (9.747) | [3] 32.730 (9.714) | [4] 42.402 (9.672) | [5] 52.200 (9.798) | [6] 1:02.181 (9.981) | [7] 1:12.453 (10.272) | [8] 1:54.136 (41.683) | [9] 2:08.573 (14.437) Official Finish Time: 2:08.573 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:39.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.999 (15.999) | [2] 28.973 (12.974) | [3] 40.929 (11.956) | [4] 50.822 (9.893) | [5] 1:00.277 (9.455) | [6] 1:09.734 (9.457) | [7] 1:19.541 (9.807) | [8] 1:29.793 (10.252) | [9] 1:39.985 (10.192) Official Finish Time: 1:39.985 |
|
2 |
(1) |
172. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
1:40.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.904 (15.904) | [2] 28.859 (12.955) | [3] 40.856 (11.997) | [4] 50.417 (9.561) | [5] 1:00.005 (9.588) | [6] 1:09.615 (9.610) | [7] 1:19.858 (10.243) | [8] 1:30.036 (10.178) | [9] 1:40.027 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 1:40.027 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.165 (16.165) | [2] 29.114 (12.949) | [3] 40.915 (11.801) | [4] 50.543 (9.628) | [5] 1:27.636 (37.093) | [6] 1:46.027 (18.391) | [7] 13:55:06.728 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
186. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:32.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.464 (13.464) | [2] 23.567 (10.103) | [3] 33.731 (10.164) | [4] 43.486 (9.755) | [5] 53.050 (9.564) | [6] 1:02.787 (9.737) | [7] 1:12.776 (9.989) | [8] 1:22.956 (10.180) | [9] 1:32.740 (9.783) Official Finish Time: 1:32.740 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:33.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.211 (13.211) | [2] 23.360 (10.149) | [3] 33.497 (10.137) | [4] 43.192 (9.695) | [5] 52.776 (9.584) | [6] 1:02.572 (9.796) | [7] 1:12.512 (9.940) | [8] 1:22.752 (10.240) | [9] 1:33.007 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 1:33.007 |
|
3 |
(1) |
177. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.204 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:33.204 () Official Finish Time: 1:33.204 |
|
4 |
(7) |
171. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:34.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.648 (13.648) | [2] 23.736 (10.088) | [3] 33.877 (10.141) | [4] 43.940 (10.063) | [5] 53.489 (9.549) | [6] 1:03.315 (9.826) | [7] 1:13.277 (9.962) | [8] 1:23.624 (10.347) | [9] 1:34.031 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 1:34.031 |
|
5 |
(6) |
160. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:34.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.707 (13.707) | [2] 23.727 (10.020) | [3] 33.936 (10.209) | [4] 43.843 (9.907) | [5] 53.675 (9.832) | [6] 1:03.509 (9.834) | [7] 1:13.596 (10.087) | [8] 1:23.855 (10.259) | [9] 1:34.272 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 1:34.272 |
|
6 |
(3) |
38. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:36.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.564 (13.564) | [2] 23.647 (10.083) | [3] 33.815 (10.168) | [4] 43.613 (9.798) | [5] 53.151 (9.538) | [6] 1:02.942 (9.791) | [7] 1:13.673 (10.731) | [8] 1:24.946 (11.273) | [9] 1:36.776 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 1:36.776 |
|
- |
(5) |
61. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
91. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL |
|
1:32.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.452 (13.452) | [2] 23.769 (10.317) | [3] 33.851 (10.082) | [4] 43.713 (9.862) | [5] 53.119 (9.406) | [6] 1:02.688 (9.569) | [7] 1:12.463 (9.775) | [8] 1:22.600 (10.137) | [9] 1:32.902 (10.301) Official Finish Time: 1:32.902 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:32.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.532 (13.532) | [2] 23.854 (10.322) | [3] 33.932 (10.078) | [4] 43.777 (9.845) | [5] 53.305 (9.528) | [6] 1:02.764 (9.459) | [7] 1:12.504 (9.740) | [8] 1:22.607 (10.103) | [9] 1:32.945 (10.337) Official Finish Time: 1:32.945 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:33.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.627 (13.627) | [2] 24.038 (10.411) | [3] 34.095 (10.057) | [4] 43.921 (9.826) | [5] 53.411 (9.490) | [6] 1:02.952 (9.541) | [7] 1:12.639 (9.687) | [8] 1:22.790 (10.151) | [9] 1:33.198 (10.407) Official Finish Time: 1:33.198 |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:33.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.806 (13.806) | [2] 24.165 (10.359) | [3] 34.342 (10.177) | [4] 44.170 (9.828) | [5] 53.731 (9.561) | [6] 1:03.574 (9.843) | [7] 1:13.658 (10.084) | [8] 1:23.837 (10.179) | [9] 1:33.897 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 1:33.897 |
|
5 |
(6) |
93. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:33.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.340 (13.340) | [2] 23.641 (10.301) | [3] 33.734 (10.093) | [4] 43.666 (9.932) | [5] 53.428 (9.762) | [6] 1:03.405 (9.977) | [7] 1:13.222 (9.817) | [8] 1:23.400 (10.178) | [9] 1:33.919 (10.518) Official Finish Time: 1:33.919 |
|
6 |
(2) |
15. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.737 (13.737) | [2] 24.168 (10.431) | [3] 34.176 (10.008) | [4] 44.008 (9.832) | [5] 53.551 (9.543) | [6] 1:15.043 (21.492) | [7] 1:44.173 (29.130) | [8] 14:03:50.757 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:38.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 29.547 (13.718) | [3] 42.158 (12.611) | [4] 52.900 (10.742) | [5] 1:02.875 (9.975) | [6] 1:11.655 (8.780) | [7] 1:20.442 (8.787) | [8] 1:29.484 (9.042) | [9] 1:38.652 (9.167) Official Finish Time: 1:38.652 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:39.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.954 (15.954) | [2] 29.618 (13.664) | [3] 42.286 (12.668) | [4] 53.184 (10.898) | [5] 1:03.043 (9.859) | [6] 1:11.838 (8.795) | [7] 1:20.778 (8.940) | [8] 1:29.948 (9.170) | [9] 1:39.270 (9.322) Official Finish Time: 1:39.270 |
|
3 |
(5) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:39.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.452 (15.452) | [2] 29.629 (14.177) | [3] 42.191 (12.562) | [4] 53.178 (10.987) | [5] 1:03.184 (10.006) | [6] 1:12.091 (8.907) | [7] 1:21.020 (8.929) | [8] 1:30.119 (9.099) | [9] 1:39.391 (9.272) Official Finish Time: 1:39.391 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:40.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 29.986 (14.333) | [3] 42.466 (12.480) | [4] 53.103 (10.637) | [5] 1:03.134 (10.031) | [6] 1:12.573 (9.439) | [7] 1:21.724 (9.151) | [8] 1:31.015 (9.291) | [9] 1:40.426 (9.411) Official Finish Time: 1:40.426 |
|
5 |
(3) |
35. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:43.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.547 (15.547) | [2] 29.543 (13.996) | [3] 42.168 (12.625) | [4] 53.004 (10.836) | [5] 1:03.193 (10.189) | [6] 1:12.753 (9.560) | [7] 1:22.068 (9.315) | [8] 1:31.964 (9.896) | [9] 1:43.726 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 1:43.726 |
|