|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
45.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 17.326 (9.530) | [3] 26.587 (9.261) | [4] 35.974 (9.387) | [5] 45.155 (9.181) Official Finish Time: 45.155 |
|
2 |
(4) |
186. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.568 (7.568) | [2] 17.174 (9.606) | [3] 26.514 (9.340) | [4] 36.073 (9.559) | [5] 45.566 (9.492) Official Finish Time: 45.566 |
|
3 |
(2) |
172. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
46.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.512 (7.512) | [2] 17.342 (9.830) | [3] 26.916 (9.574) | [4] 36.460 (9.544) | [5] 46.178 (9.717) Official Finish Time: 46.178 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
46.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 17.840 (9.752) | [3] 27.198 (9.358) | [4] 36.681 (9.483) | [5] 46.262 (9.581) Official Finish Time: 46.262 |
|
5 |
(1) |
177. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.390 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 17.910 () | [3] 27.305 (9.395) | [4] 36.735 (9.430) | [5] 46.390 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 46.390 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
45.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.376 (9.695) | [3] 26.684 (9.308) | [4] 36.300 (9.616) | [5] 45.878 (9.577) Official Finish Time: 45.878 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 17.718 (9.755) | [3] 27.254 (9.536) | [4] 36.766 (9.512) | [5] 46.113 (9.346) Official Finish Time: 46.113 |
|
3 |
(5) |
6. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.139 (8.139) | [2] 17.718 (9.579) | [3] 27.379 (9.661) | [4] 37.036 (9.657) | [5] 46.330 (9.294) Official Finish Time: 46.330 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 18.226 (10.277) | [3] 28.075 (9.849) | [4] 37.996 (9.921) | [5] 47.820 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 47.820 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.207 (8.207) | [2] 18.310 (10.103) | [3] 28.200 (9.890) | [4] 38.192 (9.992) | [5] 47.938 (9.746) Official Finish Time: 47.938 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.452 (7.452) | [2] 17.058 (9.606) | [3] 26.355 (9.297) | [4] 35.699 (9.344) | [5] 45.179 (9.479) Official Finish Time: 45.179 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
46.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.709 (7.709) | [2] 17.347 (9.638) | [3] 26.835 (9.488) | [4] 36.475 (9.640) | [5] 46.005 (9.530) Official Finish Time: 46.005 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.375 (7.375) | [2] 17.264 (9.889) | [3] 26.730 (9.466) | [4] 36.374 (9.644) | [5] 46.196 (9.822) Official Finish Time: 46.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 18.181 (10.071) | [3] 27.857 (9.676) | [4] 37.571 (9.714) | [5] 47.412 (9.841) Official Finish Time: 47.412 |
|
5 |
(5) |
181. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.603 (8.603) | [2] 19.470 (10.867) | [3] 30.042 (10.572) | [4] 40.960 (10.918) | [5] 52.057 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 52.057 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.455 (7.455) | [2] 16.920 (9.465) | [3] 26.147 (9.227) | [4] 35.517 (9.370) | [5] 45.110 (9.593) Official Finish Time: 45.110 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
45.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.444 (7.444) | [2] 17.244 (9.800) | [3] 26.654 (9.410) | [4] 36.211 (9.557) | [5] 45.733 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 45.733 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.008 (8.008) | [2] 17.998 (9.990) | [3] 27.784 (9.786) | [4] 37.711 (9.927) | [5] 47.616 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 47.616 |
|
4 |
(5) |
159. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
50.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.563 (8.563) | [2] 19.126 (10.563) | [3] 29.493 (10.367) | [4] 39.900 (10.407) | [5] 50.276 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 50.276 |
|
5 |
(2) |
100. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.813 (7.813) | [2] 17.711 (9.898) | [3] 27.612 (9.901) | [4] 50.255 (22.643) | [5] 18:09:57.694 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
46.114 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 17.361 () | [3] () | [4] 36.322 () | [5] 46.114 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 46.114 |
|
2 |
(5) |
41. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
46.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.700 (7.700) | [2] 17.347 (9.647) | [3] 26.797 (9.450) | [4] 36.475 (9.678) | [5] 46.291 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 46.291 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.080 (8.080) | [2] 18.095 (10.015) | [3] 27.842 (9.747) | [4] 37.870 (10.028) | [5] 48.346 (10.475) Official Finish Time: 48.346 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
50.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.279 (8.279) | [2] 18.185 (9.906) | [3] 27.943 (9.758) | [4] 37.742 (9.799) | [5] 50.577 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 50.577 |
|
5 |
(3) |
15. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.513 (7.513) | [2] 17.187 (9.674) | [3] 26.709 (9.522) | [4] 36.604 (9.895) | [5] 18:13:00.865 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
44.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.341 (7.341) | [2] 16.778 (9.437) | [3] 25.798 (9.020) | [4] 35.111 (9.313) | [5] 44.460 (9.349) Official Finish Time: 44.460 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL |
|
44.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.475 (7.475) | [2] 16.957 (9.482) | [3] 25.945 (8.988) | [4] 35.233 (9.288) | [5] 44.553 (9.319) Official Finish Time: 44.553 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.556 (7.556) | [2] 17.047 (9.491) | [3] 26.179 (9.132) | [4] 35.389 (9.210) | [5] 44.626 (9.237) Official Finish Time: 44.626 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.757 (7.757) | [2] 17.307 (9.550) | [3] 26.735 (9.428) | [4] 36.518 (9.783) | [5] 46.208 (9.690) Official Finish Time: 46.208 |
|
5 |
(4) |
180. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 17.806 (9.813) | [3] 27.276 (9.470) | [4] 36.935 (9.659) | [5] 46.626 (9.690) Official Finish Time: 46.626 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.809 (7.809) | [2] 17.768 (9.959) | [3] 27.477 (9.709) | [4] 37.131 (9.654) | [5] 46.964 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 46.964 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 17.706 (9.808) | [3] 27.550 (9.844) | [4] 37.751 (10.201) | [5] 47.595 (9.843) Official Finish Time: 47.595 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
48.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.625 (7.625) | [2] 17.656 (10.031) | [3] 27.440 (9.784) | [4] 38.030 (10.590) | [5] 48.040 (10.009) Official Finish Time: 48.040 |
|
4 |
(1) |
71. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 18.934 (10.585) | [3] 28.940 (10.006) | [4] 39.094 (10.154) | [5] 49.361 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 49.361 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
45.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.440 (7.440) | [2] 17.074 (9.634) | [3] 26.288 (9.214) | [4] 35.776 (9.488) | [5] 45.377 (9.600) Official Finish Time: 45.377 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL |
|
45.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.889 (7.889) | [2] 17.467 (9.578) | [3] 26.677 (9.210) | [4] 36.003 (9.326) | [5] 45.438 (9.434) Official Finish Time: 45.438 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.482 (7.482) | [2] 17.240 (9.758) | [3] 26.618 (9.378) | [4] 36.276 (9.658) | [5] 45.882 (9.605) Official Finish Time: 45.882 |
|
4 |
(2) |
179. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.727 (7.727) | [2] 17.740 (10.013) | [3] 27.277 (9.537) | [4] 36.986 (9.709) | [5] 46.766 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 46.766 |
|
5 |
(5) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 18.810 (10.478) | [3] 29.226 (10.416) | [4] 40.085 (10.859) | [5] 51.066 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 51.066 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
43.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.112 (7.112) | [2] 16.387 (9.275) | [3] 25.379 (8.992) | [4] 34.465 (9.086) | [5] 43.582 (9.117) Official Finish Time: 43.582 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
44.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.424 (7.424) | [2] 16.723 (9.299) | [3] 25.790 (9.067) | [4] 35.029 (9.239) | [5] 44.244 (9.215) Official Finish Time: 44.244 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
44.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.564 (7.564) | [2] 16.949 (9.385) | [3] 26.112 (9.163) | [4] 35.395 (9.283) | [5] 44.659 (9.264) Official Finish Time: 44.659 |
|
4 |
(5) |
61. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.716 (7.716) | [2] 17.236 (9.520) | [3] 26.571 (9.335) | [4] 36.023 (9.452) | [5] 45.519 (9.496) Official Finish Time: 45.519 |
|
- |
(4) |
54. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.722 (7.722) | [2] 17.518 (9.796) | [3] 27.113 (9.595) | [4] 36.920 (9.807) | [5] 46.661 (9.741) Official Finish Time: 46.661 |
|
2 |
(1) |
172. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
47.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.574 (7.574) | [2] 17.394 (9.820) | [3] 27.274 (9.880) | [4] 37.053 (9.779) | [5] 47.049 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 47.049 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.495 (10.363) | [3] 28.576 (10.081) | [4] 38.805 (10.229) | [5] 49.112 (10.307) Official Finish Time: 49.112 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
49.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 18.634 (10.266) | [3] 28.738 (10.104) | [4] 39.296 (10.558) | [5] 49.262 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 49.262 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.370 (7.370) | [2] 16.970 (9.600) | [3] 26.203 (9.233) | [4] 35.466 (9.263) | [5] 44.766 (9.300) Official Finish Time: 44.766 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.408 (7.408) | [2] 17.182 (9.774) | [3] 26.563 (9.381) | [4] 36.127 (9.564) | [5] 45.597 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 45.597 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
46.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.968 (7.968) | [2] 17.797 (9.829) | [3] 27.030 (9.233) | [4] 36.478 (9.448) | [5] 46.059 (9.581) Official Finish Time: 46.059 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.918 (10.021) | [3] 27.461 (9.543) | [4] 37.166 (9.705) | [5] 46.945 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 46.945 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
44.728 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.345 (7.345) | [2] 16.796 (9.451) | [3] 25.968 (9.172) | [4] 35.343 (9.375) | [5] 44.728 (9.384) Official Finish Time: 44.728 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.589 (7.589) | [2] 17.070 (9.481) | [3] 44.945 (27.874) | [4] 47.189 (2.244) | [5] 1:01.411 (14.222) Official Finish Time: 44.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.106 (9.878) | [3] 27.519 (9.413) | [4] 37.230 (9.711) | [5] 46.926 (9.696) Official Finish Time: 46.926 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 17.661 (9.884) | [3] 27.394 (9.733) | [4] 37.102 (9.708) | [5] 47.189 (10.087) Official Finish Time: 47.189 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.425 (7.425) | [2] 17.100 (9.675) | [3] 26.386 (9.286) | [4] 35.853 (9.467) | [5] 45.340 (9.487) Official Finish Time: 45.340 |
|
2 |
(5) |
15. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
46.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 17.828 (9.837) | [3] 27.090 (9.262) | [4] 36.520 (9.430) | [5] 46.420 (9.900) Official Finish Time: 46.420 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.648 (7.648) | [2] 17.490 (9.842) | [3] 26.975 (9.485) | [4] 36.465 (9.490) | [5] 46.543 (10.077) Official Finish Time: 46.543 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 17.666 (9.870) | [3] 27.110 (9.444) | [4] 36.895 (9.785) | [5] 46.654 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 46.654 |
|
5 |
(3) |
179. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 17.905 (9.970) | [3] 27.324 (9.419) | [4] 36.983 (9.659) | [5] 46.798 (9.814) Official Finish Time: 46.798 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 17.799 (9.871) | [3] 27.503 (9.704) | [4] 37.286 (9.783) | [5] 47.370 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 47.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.640 (7.640) | [2] 17.699 (10.059) | [3] 27.499 (9.800) | [4] 37.494 (9.995) | [5] 47.489 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 47.489 |
|
- |
(4) |
100. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
false start->to D |
- |
(1) |
78. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.611 (7.611) | [2] 17.338 (9.727) | [3] 26.640 (9.302) | [4] 36.078 (9.438) | [5] 45.512 (9.434) Official Finish Time: 45.512 |
|
2 |
(3) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.260 (8.260) | [2] 18.853 (10.593) | [3] 29.254 (10.401) | [4] 39.827 (10.573) | [5] 50.388 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 50.388 |
|
3 |
(4) |
181. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.014 (10.507) | [3] 29.403 (10.389) | [4] 40.092 (10.689) | [5] 50.466 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 50.466 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.967 (11.967) | [2] 24.699 (12.732) | [3] 35.029 (10.330) | [4] 45.535 (10.506) | [5] 55.746 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 55.746 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
45.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.652 (7.652) | [2] 17.363 (9.711) | [3] 26.460 (9.097) | [4] 35.727 (9.267) | [5] 45.055 (9.328) Official Finish Time: 45.055 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.667 (7.667) | [2] 17.558 (9.891) | [3] 26.665 (9.107) | [4] 36.060 (9.395) | [5] 45.474 (9.414) Official Finish Time: 45.474 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL |
|
45.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.887 (7.887) | [2] 17.747 (9.860) | [3] 27.070 (9.323) | [4] 36.315 (9.245) | [5] 45.540 (9.225) Official Finish Time: 45.540 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.622 (7.622) | [2] 25.968 (18.346) | [3] 40.206 (14.238) | [4] 53.355 (13.149) | [5] 1:06.718 (13.363) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL |
|
44.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.269 (7.269) | [2] 16.703 (9.434) | [3] 25.681 (8.978) | [4] 34.924 (9.243) | [5] 44.318 (9.394) Official Finish Time: 44.318 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
44.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.470 (7.470) | [2] 16.737 (9.267) | [3] 25.876 (9.139) | [4] 34.987 (9.111) | [5] 44.413 (9.426) Official Finish Time: 44.413 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
44.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.042 (9.361) | [3] 26.055 (9.013) | [4] 35.089 (9.034) | [5] 44.539 (9.450) Official Finish Time: 44.539 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
45.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.807 (7.807) | [2] 17.368 (9.561) | [3] 26.799 (9.431) | [4] 36.335 (9.536) | [5] 45.882 (9.547) Official Finish Time: 45.882 |
|
5 |
(5) |
178. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 17.470 (9.460) | [3] 26.707 (9.237) | [4] 36.214 (9.507) | [5] 46.095 (9.880) Official Finish Time: 46.095 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
44.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.592 (7.592) | [2] 17.033 (9.441) | [3] 26.108 (9.075) | [4] 35.186 (9.078) | [5] 44.425 (9.238) Official Finish Time: 44.425 |
|
2 |
(5) |
41. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.675 (7.675) | [2] 17.548 (9.873) | [3] 26.678 (9.130) | [4] 35.908 (9.230) | [5] 45.406 (9.497) Official Finish Time: 45.406 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
45.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.637 (9.792) | [3] 26.836 (9.199) | [4] 36.030 (9.194) | [5] 45.593 (9.563) Official Finish Time: 45.593 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
- |
(3) |
171. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
43.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.127 (7.127) | [2] 16.337 (9.210) | [3] 25.203 (8.866) | [4] 34.162 (8.959) | [5] 43.156 (8.994) Official Finish Time: 43.156 |
|
2 |
(3) |
161. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
45.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.242 (9.629) | [3] 26.558 (9.316) | [4] 36.004 (9.446) | [5] 45.435 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 45.435 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
45.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.936 (7.936) | [2] 17.611 (9.675) | [3] 26.791 (9.180) | [4] 36.078 (9.287) | [5] 45.548 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 45.548 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 17.793 (9.817) | [3] 27.342 (9.549) | [4] 36.707 (9.365) | [5] 45.970 (9.262) Official Finish Time: 45.970 |
|
5 |
(2) |
25. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.732 (7.732) | [2] 17.463 (9.731) | [3] 26.645 (9.182) | [4] 36.357 (9.712) | [5] 45.992 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 45.992 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.683 (7.683) | [2] 17.584 (9.901) | [3] 27.083 (9.499) | [4] 36.720 (9.637) | [5] 46.547 (9.827) Official Finish Time: 46.346 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.075 (10.020) | [3] 27.660 (9.585) | [4] 37.276 (9.616) | [5] 46.934 (9.658) Official Finish Time: 46.934 |
|
3 |
(4) |
159. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
48.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 18.462 (10.179) | [3] 28.200 (9.738) | [4] 38.115 (9.915) | [5] 48.232 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 48.232 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.239 (10.606) | [3] 28.927 (9.688) | [4] 38.971 (10.044) | [5] 49.367 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 49.367 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
46.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.614 (9.871) | [3] 27.037 (9.423) | [4] 36.695 (9.658) | [5] 46.464 (9.768) Official Finish Time: 46.464 |
|
2 |
(2) |
180. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.835 (7.835) | [2] 17.720 (9.885) | [3] 27.291 (9.571) | [4] 36.899 (9.608) | [5] 46.541 (9.641) Official Finish Time: 46.541 |
|
3 |
(4) |
100. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.139 (8.139) | [2] 17.924 (9.785) | [3] 27.527 (9.603) | [4] 14:47:08.998 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
53. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
99. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 18.216 (9.838) | [3] 27.630 (9.414) | [4] 37.471 (9.841) | [5] 47.234 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 47.234 |
|
2 |
(2) |
181. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 19.294 (10.752) | [3] 29.086 (9.792) | [4] 39.182 (10.096) | [5] 49.355 (10.173) Official Finish Time: 49.355 |
|
3 |
(1) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.897 (10.557) | [3] 29.097 (10.200) | [4] 39.539 (10.442) | [5] 50.007 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 50.007 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.661 (7.661) | [2] 17.594 (9.933) | [3] 27.267 (9.673) | [4] 37.037 (9.770) | [5] 46.825 (9.788) Official Finish Time: 46.825 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.844 (7.844) | [2] 17.729 (9.885) | [3] 27.433 (9.704) | [4] 37.235 (9.802) | [5] 47.088 (9.853) Official Finish Time: 47.088 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.107 (8.107) | [2] 17.946 (9.839) | [3] 27.572 (9.626) | [4] 37.384 (9.812) | [5] 47.254 (9.869) Official Finish Time: 47.254 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.434 (7.434) | [2] 17.017 (9.583) | [3] 26.265 (9.248) | [4] 35.687 (9.422) | [5] 45.369 (9.682) Official Finish Time: 45.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.592 (7.592) | [2] 17.125 (9.533) | [3] 26.392 (9.267) | [4] 35.843 (9.451) | [5] 45.508 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 45.508 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
45.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.647 (7.647) | [2] 17.258 (9.611) | [3] 26.588 (9.330) | [4] 36.106 (9.518) | [5] 45.679 (9.572) Official Finish Time: 45.679 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.999 (7.999) | [2] 17.496 (9.497) | [3] 26.843 (9.347) | [4] 36.273 (9.430) | [5] 45.805 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 45.805 |
|
5 |
(4) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.813 (7.813) | [2] 17.434 (9.621) | [3] 26.736 (9.302) | [4] 36.204 (9.468) | [5] 46.133 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 46.133 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
171. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
45.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.087 (8.087) | [2] 17.603 (9.516) | [3] 26.762 (9.159) | [4] 36.023 (9.261) | [5] 45.451 (9.428) Official Finish Time: 45.451 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.609 (7.609) | [2] 17.401 (9.792) | [3] 26.648 (9.247) | [4] 36.184 (9.536) | [5] 45.646 (9.462) Official Finish Time: 45.646 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.342 (7.342) | [2] 16.964 (9.622) | [3] 26.526 (9.562) | [4] 36.231 (9.705) | [5] 46.048 (9.817) Official Finish Time: 46.048 |
|
4 |
(3) |
172. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
47.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.586 (7.586) | [2] 18.005 (10.419) | [3] 27.771 (9.766) | [4] 37.529 (9.758) | [5] 47.577 (10.047) Official Finish Time: 47.577 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.019 (8.019) | [2] 18.038 (10.019) | [3] 27.687 (9.649) | [4] 37.687 (10.000) | [5] 47.777 (10.089) Official Finish Time: 47.777 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
93. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
45.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 17.860 (9.778) | [3] 27.051 (9.191) | [4] 36.438 (9.387) | [5] 45.890 (9.452) Official Finish Time: 45.890 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL |
|
46.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.869 (7.869) | [2] 17.626 (9.757) | [3] 27.232 (9.606) | [4] 36.759 (9.527) | [5] 46.235 (9.476) Official Finish Time: 46.235 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.705 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 7.569 (7.569) | [2] 17.415 (9.846) | [3] 26.945 (9.530) | [4] 36.731 (9.786) | [5] 46.705 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 46.705 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
47.057 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 7.605 (7.605) | [2] 17.552 (9.947) | [3] 27.114 (9.562) | [4] 37.370 (10.256) | [5] 47.057 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 47.057 |
|
- |
(4) |
23. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 7.879 (7.879) | [2] 17.926 (10.047) | [3] 27.224 (9.298) | [4] 36.786 (9.562) | [5] 46.688 (9.902) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
45.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.629 (7.629) | [2] 17.309 (9.680) | [3] 26.774 (9.465) | [4] 36.420 (9.646) | [5] 45.920 (9.499) Official Finish Time: 45.920 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
46.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.757 (7.757) | [2] 17.367 (9.610) | [3] 26.824 (9.457) | [4] 36.507 (9.683) | [5] 46.035 (9.528) Official Finish Time: 46.035 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.918 (7.918) | [2] 17.979 (10.061) | [3] 27.171 (9.192) | [4] 36.597 (9.426) | [5] 46.106 (9.508) Official Finish Time: 46.106 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.956 (7.956) | [2] 17.883 (9.927) | [3] 27.318 (9.435) | [4] 36.858 (9.540) | [5] 46.539 (9.680) Official Finish Time: 46.539 |
|
5 |
(5) |
186. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.007 (8.007) | [2] 17.663 (9.656) | [3] 27.142 (9.479) | [4] 55.726 (28.584) | [5] 15:05:52.448 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
44.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.426 (7.426) | [2] 16.818 (9.392) | [3] 25.800 (8.982) | [4] 35.070 (9.270) | [5] 44.481 (9.410) Official Finish Time: 44.481 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
44.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.654 (7.654) | [2] 17.040 (9.386) | [3] 26.004 (8.964) | [4] 35.178 (9.174) | [5] 44.593 (9.414) Official Finish Time: 44.593 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
44.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.532 (7.532) | [2] 17.070 (9.538) | [3] 26.290 (9.220) | [4] 35.621 (9.331) | [5] 44.859 (9.237) Official Finish Time: 44.859 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.877 (7.877) | [2] 17.328 (9.451) | [3] 26.344 (9.016) | [4] 35.790 (9.446) | [5] 45.074 (9.283) Official Finish Time: 45.074 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
43.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.007 (7.007) | [2] 16.093 (9.086) | [3] 24.938 (8.845) | [4] 33.946 (9.008) | [5] 43.339 (9.393) Official Finish Time: 43.339 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL |
|
44.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.337 (7.337) | [2] 16.643 (9.306) | [3] 25.587 (8.944) | [4] 34.928 (9.341) | [5] 44.414 (9.486) Official Finish Time: 44.414 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
44.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.505 (7.505) | [2] 16.734 (9.229) | [3] 25.843 (9.109) | [4] 35.073 (9.230) | [5] 44.578 (9.504) Official Finish Time: 44.578 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
44.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.857 (7.857) | [2] 17.194 (9.337) | [3] 26.192 (8.998) | [4] 35.340 (9.148) | [5] 44.613 (9.272) Official Finish Time: 44.613 |
|
5 |
(4) |
41. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 17.337 (9.552) | [3] 26.591 (9.254) | [4] 36.121 (9.530) | [5] 45.842 (9.720) Official Finish Time: 45.842 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 18.174 (10.187) | [3] 28.240 (10.066) | [4] 38.526 (10.286) | [5] 48.985 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 48.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 18.602 (10.237) | [3] 29.318 (10.716) | [4] 39.889 (10.571) | [5] 50.443 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 50.443 |
|
3 |
(1) |
71. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:03.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.192 (8.192) | [2] 18.669 (10.477) | [3] 28.596 (9.927) | [4] 38.665 (10.069) | [5] 1:03.320 (24.655) Official Finish Time: 1:03.320 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.992 (7.992) | [2] 18.181 (10.189) | [3] 27.780 (9.599) | [4] 37.562 (9.782) | [5] 47.283 (9.720) Official Finish Time: 47.283 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 18.030 (10.164) | [3] 27.689 (9.659) | [4] 37.476 (9.787) | [5] 47.435 (9.959) Official Finish Time: 47.435 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.011 (8.011) | [2] 18.363 (10.352) | [3] 28.040 (9.677) | [4] 37.905 (9.865) | [5] 47.974 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 47.974 |
|
4 |
(5) |
181. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 18.729 (10.325) | [3] 28.509 (9.780) | [4] 38.407 (9.898) | [5] 48.228 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 48.228 |
|
5 |
(4) |
159. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
48.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.302 (8.302) | [2] 18.853 (10.551) | [3] 28.701 (9.848) | [4] 38.565 (9.864) | [5] 48.384 (9.819) Official Finish Time: 48.384 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
180. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.706 (10.025) | [3] 27.236 (9.530) | [4] 36.901 (9.665) | [5] 46.721 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 46.721 |
|
2 |
(1) |
179. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 17.778 (9.882) | [3] 27.317 (9.539) | [4] 36.986 (9.669) | [5] 46.801 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 46.801 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 17.992 (10.182) | [3] 27.694 (9.702) | [4] 37.311 (9.617) | [5] 47.274 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 47.274 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.043 (8.043) | [2] 17.949 (9.906) | [3] 27.446 (9.497) | [4] 37.196 (9.750) | [5] 47.467 (10.271) Official Finish Time: 47.467 |
|
5 |
(2) |
160. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.663 (7.663) | [2] 17.616 (9.953) | [3] 27.173 (9.557) | [4] 37.281 (10.108) | [5] 47.477 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 47.477 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.331 (7.331) | [2] 16.980 (9.649) | [3] 26.379 (9.399) | [4] 36.033 (9.654) | [5] 46.139 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 46.139 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.696 (7.696) | [2] 17.444 (9.748) | [3] 26.766 (9.322) | [4] 36.600 (9.834) | [5] 46.451 (9.850) Official Finish Time: 46.451 |
|
3 |
(4) |
172. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
47.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.554 (7.554) | [2] 17.312 (9.758) | [3] 26.682 (9.370) | [4] 36.569 (9.887) | [5] 47.051 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 47.051 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 18.149 (9.876) | [3] 27.694 (9.545) | [4] 37.546 (9.852) | [5] 47.713 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 47.713 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.516 (7.516) | [2] 17.098 (9.582) | [3] 26.507 (9.409) | [4] 45.392 (18.885) | [5] 1:01.969 (16.576) Official Finish Time: 1:01.969 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.288 (7.288) | [2] 16.661 (9.373) | [3] 25.779 (9.118) | [4] 35.088 (9.309) | [5] 44.454 (9.366) Official Finish Time: 44.454 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
44.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.638 (7.638) | [2] 17.108 (9.470) | [3] 26.367 (9.259) | [4] 35.629 (9.262) | [5] 44.857 (9.228) Official Finish Time: 44.857 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
45.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.566 (7.566) | [2] 17.057 (9.491) | [3] 26.456 (9.399) | [4] 35.979 (9.523) | [5] 45.550 (9.571) Official Finish Time: 45.550 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.452 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 46.452 () Official Finish Time: 46.452 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
53.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.380 (7.380) | [2] 16.970 (9.590) | [3] 26.150 (9.180) | [4] 40.057 (13.907) | [5] 53.999 (13.942) Official Finish Time: 53.999 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
186. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.397 (7.397) | [2] 17.040 (9.643) | [3] 26.420 (9.380) | [4] 36.152 (9.732) | [5] 45.696 (9.544) Official Finish Time: 45.696 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.612 (7.612) | [2] 17.141 (9.529) | [3] 26.425 (9.284) | [4] 36.209 (9.784) | [5] 45.832 (9.623) Official Finish Time: 45.832 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
25. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.590 (7.590) | [2] 17.343 (9.753) | [3] 26.973 (9.630) | [4] 37.099 (10.126) | [5] 46.820 (9.721) Official Finish Time: 46.820 |
|
2 |
(6) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 17.788 (9.770) | [3] 27.335 (9.547) | [4] 37.094 (9.759) | [5] 46.829 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 46.829 |
|
3 |
(7) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
47.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.018 (9.812) | [3] 27.618 (9.600) | [4] 37.296 (9.678) | [5] 47.092 (9.795) Official Finish Time: 47.092 |
|
4 |
(1) |
93. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:02.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.460 (7.460) | [2] 31.020 (23.560) | [3] 42.352 (11.332) | [4] 52.707 (10.355) | [5] 1:02.993 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 1:02.993 |
|
5 |
(2) |
40. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
1:12.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 17.225 (9.495) | [3] 26.623 (9.398) | [4] 54.809 (28.186) | [5] 1:12.900 (18.091) Official Finish Time: 1:12.900 |
|
6 |
(3) |
38. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:49.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.817 (7.817) | [2] 33.830 (26.013) | [3] 1:15.312 (41.482) | [4] 1:33.246 (17.934) | [5] 1:49.440 (16.194) Official Finish Time: 1:49.440 |
|
- |
(5) |
92. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 17.719 (9.685) | [3] 27.016 (9.297) | [4] 37.021 (10.005) | [5] 1:22.320 (45.299) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
44.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.409 (7.409) | [2] 16.751 (9.342) | [3] 25.930 (9.179) | [4] 35.239 (9.309) | [5] 44.699 (9.460) Official Finish Time: 44.699 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
44.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.624 (7.624) | [2] 17.390 (9.766) | [3] 26.524 (9.134) | [4] 35.629 (9.105) | [5] 44.821 (9.192) Official Finish Time: 44.821 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.640 (7.640) | [2] 17.513 (9.873) | [3] 26.729 (9.216) | [4] 36.154 (9.425) | [5] 45.822 (9.668) Official Finish Time: 45.822 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.927 (7.927) | [2] 17.677 (9.750) | [3] 26.886 (9.209) | [4] 36.268 (9.382) | [5] 45.872 (9.604) Official Finish Time: 45.872 |
|
5 |
(3) |
161. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
57.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.196 (12.196) | [2] 23.999 (11.803) | [3] 34.761 (10.762) | [4] 46.543 (11.782) | [5] 57.656 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 57.656 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
43.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.057 (7.057) | [2] 16.125 (9.068) | [3] 25.036 (8.911) | [4] 34.115 (9.079) | [5] 43.298 (9.182) Official Finish Time: 43.298 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL |
|
43.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.332 (7.332) | [2] 16.473 (9.141) | [3] 25.270 (8.797) | [4] 34.364 (9.094) | [5] 43.466 (9.102) Official Finish Time: 43.466 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
43.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.478 (7.478) | [2] 16.561 (9.083) | [3] 25.368 (8.807) | [4] 34.492 (9.124) | [5] 43.548 (9.056) Official Finish Time: 43.548 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
48.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.603 (7.603) | [2] 16.733 (9.130) | [3] 26.141 (9.408) | [4] 36.648 (10.507) | [5] 48.395 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 48.395 |
|