ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Time Analysis
JUNIOR MEN 1500 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:26.100 | |
2. | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 2:28.189 | |
3. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:28.308 | |
4. | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 2:28.380 | |
5. | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:28.426 | |
6. | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 2:28.585 | |
7. | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:28.690 | |
8. | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:28.743 | |
9. | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 2:28.868 | |
10. | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:28.869 | |
11. | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:29.554 | |
12. | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:29.808 | |
13. | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:30.112 | |
14. | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:30.329 | |
15. | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 2:30.417 | |
16. | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:31.242 | |
17. | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:31.321 | |
18. | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 2:31.533 | |
19. | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:31.766 | |
20. | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:32.126 | |
21. | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:32.408 | |
22. | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:32.865 | |
23. | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:33.814 | |
24. | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2:34.409 | |
25. | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:35.610 | |
26. | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:36.415 | |
27. | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.726 | |
28. | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:36.911 | |
29. | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.347 | |
30. | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.499 | |
31. | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 2:37.510 | |
32. | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.763 | |
33. | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.976 | |
34. | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:38.984 | |
35. | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:41.351 | |
36. | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:42.110 | |
37. | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:43.248 | |
38. | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 2:44.158 | |
39. | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:44.293 | |
40. | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:44.455 | |
41. | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:45.896 | |
42. | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:46.137 | |
43. | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.827 | |
44. | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:49.039 | |
45. | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:50.521 |