|
1. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
36. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:44.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.510 (9.510) | [2] 23.179 (13.669) | [3] 36.328 (13.149) | [4] 48.603 (12.275) | [5] 1:00.395 (11.792) | [6] 1:11.404 (11.009) | [7] 1:22.819 (11.415) | [8] 1:34.534 (11.715) | [9] 1:46.353 (11.819) | [10] 1:58.123 (11.770) | [11] 2:09.770 (11.647) | [12] 2:21.177 (11.407) | [13] 2:32.854 (11.677) | [14] 2:44.425 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 2:44.425 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:44.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.215 (9.215) | [2] 22.937 (13.722) | [3] 36.206 (13.269) | [4] 48.471 (12.265) | [5] 1:00.336 (11.865) | [6] 1:11.629 (11.293) | [7] 1:22.952 (11.323) | [8] 1:34.666 (11.714) | [9] 1:46.506 (11.840) | [10] 1:58.243 (11.737) | [11] 2:10.037 (11.794) | [12] 2:21.487 (11.450) | [13] 2:33.135 (11.648) | [14] 2:44.803 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 2:44.803 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:44.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.317 (9.317) | [2] 23.045 (13.728) | [3] 36.407 (13.362) | [4] 48.700 (12.293) | [5] 1:00.548 (11.848) | [6] 1:11.735 (11.187) | [7] 1:23.082 (11.347) | [8] 1:34.770 (11.688) | [9] 1:46.688 (11.918) | [10] 1:58.357 (11.669) | [11] 2:10.116 (11.759) | [12] 2:21.631 (11.515) | [13] 2:33.313 (11.682) | [14] 2:44.916 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 2:44.916 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:45.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.842 (9.842) | [2] 23.423 (13.581) | [3] 36.713 (13.290) | [4] 48.825 (12.112) | [5] 1:00.656 (11.831) | [6] 1:11.933 (11.277) | [7] 1:23.180 (11.247) | [8] 1:34.956 (11.776) | [9] 1:46.760 (11.804) | [10] 1:58.443 (11.683) | [11] 2:10.284 (11.841) | [12] 2:21.721 (11.437) | [13] 2:33.501 (11.780) | [14] 2:45.009 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 2:45.009 |
|
5 |
(5) |
107. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:47.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.703 (9.703) | [2] 23.343 (13.640) | [3] 36.629 (13.286) | [4] 49.075 (12.446) | [5] 1:00.782 (11.707) | [6] 1:12.158 (11.376) | [7] 1:23.480 (11.322) | [8] 1:35.146 (11.666) | [9] 1:46.910 (11.764) | [10] 1:58.736 (11.826) | [11] 2:10.491 (11.755) | [12] 2:22.227 (11.736) | [13] 2:34.355 (12.128) | [14] 2:47.218 (12.864) Official Finish Time: 2:47.218 |
|
6 |
(4) |
33. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:51.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.942 (9.942) | [2] 23.482 (13.540) | [3] 36.583 (13.101) | [4] 48.978 (12.395) | [5] 1:00.970 (11.992) | [6] 1:12.374 (11.404) | [7] 1:23.671 (11.297) | [8] 1:35.303 (11.632) | [9] 1:47.159 (11.856) | [10] 1:58.992 (11.833) | [11] 2:11.230 (12.238) | [12] 2:24.196 (12.966) | [13] 2:37.351 (13.155) | [14] 2:51.000 (13.650) Official Finish Time: 2:51.000 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:33.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.603 (11.603) | [2] 24.132 (12.529) | [3] 34.921 (10.789) | [4] 45.366 (10.445) | [5] 56.041 (10.675) | [6] 1:06.759 (10.718) | [7] 1:17.635 (10.876) | [8] 1:28.439 (10.804) | [9] 1:39.427 (10.988) | [10] 1:50.503 (11.076) | [11] 2:01.740 (11.237) | [12] 2:12.510 (10.770) | [13] 2:22.993 (10.483) | [14] 2:33.419 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 2:33.419 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
2:34.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.477 (11.477) | [2] 23.963 (12.486) | [3] 34.811 (10.848) | [4] 45.280 (10.469) | [5] 55.935 (10.655) | [6] 1:06.694 (10.759) | [7] 1:17.536 (10.842) | [8] 1:28.360 (10.824) | [9] 1:39.349 (10.989) | [10] 1:50.468 (11.119) | [11] 2:01.759 (11.291) | [12] 2:12.877 (11.118) | [13] 2:23.726 (10.849) | [14] 2:34.892 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 2:34.892 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
2:36.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.353 (11.353) | [2] 23.832 (12.479) | [3] 34.697 (10.865) | [4] 45.163 (10.466) | [5] 55.805 (10.642) | [6] 1:06.569 (10.764) | [7] 1:17.392 (10.823) | [8] 1:28.396 (11.004) | [9] 1:39.572 (11.176) | [10] 1:50.673 (11.101) | [11] 2:01.923 (11.250) | [12] 2:12.995 (11.072) | [13] 2:24.311 (11.316) | [14] 2:36.444 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 2:36.444 |
|
4 |
(5) |
141. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
2:40.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.183 (11.183) | [2] 23.698 (12.515) | [3] 34.528 (10.830) | [4] 45.046 (10.518) | [5] 55.938 (10.892) | [6] 1:06.863 (10.925) | [7] 1:17.736 (10.873) | [8] 1:28.700 (10.964) | [9] 1:39.838 (11.138) | [10] 1:51.032 (11.194) | [11] 2:02.891 (11.859) | [12] 2:15.330 (12.439) | [13] 2:27.827 (12.497) | [14] 2:40.081 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 2:40.081 |
|
5 |
(6) |
79. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:40.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.522 (11.522) | [2] 24.417 (12.895) | [3] 35.053 (10.636) | [4] 45.552 (10.499) | [5] 56.228 (10.676) | [6] 1:07.068 (10.840) | [7] 1:17.890 (10.822) | [8] 1:28.913 (11.023) | [9] 1:39.998 (11.085) | [10] 1:51.565 (11.567) | [11] 2:03.587 (12.022) | [12] 2:15.776 (12.189) | [13] 2:28.050 (12.274) | [14] 2:40.492 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 2:40.492 |
|
6 |
(4) |
13. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:41.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.780 (11.780) | [2] 24.314 (12.534) | [3] 35.043 (10.729) | [4] 45.615 (10.572) | [5] 56.377 (10.762) | [6] 1:07.223 (10.846) | [7] 1:18.344 (11.121) | [8] 1:29.367 (11.023) | [9] 1:40.661 (11.294) | [10] 1:52.310 (11.649) | [11] 2:04.348 (12.038) | [12] 2:16.587 (12.239) | [13] 2:29.139 (12.552) | [14] 2:41.497 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 2:41.497 |
|