Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:28.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:28.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:37.986 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 2:45.618 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:57.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 3:07.962 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 47.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 51.181 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:15.802 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 46.485 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47.534 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 51.784 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:38.815 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:38.962 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.322 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 1:55.389 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:43.034 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 1:50.839 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.621 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 78. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 140. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 4. 1. 4. | 34 | 9 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. (2.) | 78. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 140. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 4. 1. 4. | 34 | 9 |