|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.827 (7.827) | [2] 18.594 (10.767) | [3] 29.199 (10.605) | [4] 40.087 (10.888) | [5] 51.443 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 51.443 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
52.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.536 (11.084) | [3] 30.282 (10.746) | [4] 40.992 (10.710) | [5] 52.471 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 52.471 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.667 (8.667) | [2] 19.733 (11.066) | [3] 19.870 (0.138) | [4] 53.146 (33.276) | [5] 53.293 (0.148) Official Finish Time: 53.293 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 19.533 (11.261) | [3] 30.632 (11.099) | [4] 42.032 (11.400) | [5] 53.832 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 53.832 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.251 (8.251) | [2] 19.127 (10.876) | [3] 29.483 (10.356) | [4] 40.106 (10.623) | [5] 51.089 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 51.089 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.081 (8.081) | [2] 18.987 (10.906) | [3] 29.652 (10.665) | [4] 40.322 (10.670) | [5] 51.476 (11.154) Official Finish Time: 51.476 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
HLUŠKOVÁ Sára |
CZE-NACH |
|
55.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.820 (8.820) | [2] 20.466 (11.646) | [3] 31.727 (11.261) | [4] 43.194 (11.467) | [5] 55.142 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 55.142 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
50.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.117 (8.117) | [2] 18.929 (10.812) | [3] 29.235 (10.306) | [4] 39.633 (10.398) | [5] 50.177 (10.544) Official Finish Time: 50.177 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.284 (8.284) | [2] 19.115 (10.831) | [3] 29.498 (10.383) | [4] 40.114 (10.616) | [5] 51.172 (11.058) Official Finish Time: 51.172 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
53.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 19.472 (10.975) | [3] 30.262 (10.790) | [4] 41.481 (11.219) | [5] 53.414 (11.933) Official Finish Time: 53.414 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
46.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.876 (7.876) | [2] 17.768 (9.892) | [3] 27.201 (9.433) | [4] 36.665 (9.464) | [5] 46.429 (9.765) Official Finish Time: 46.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
46.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 17.873 (9.791) | [3] 27.248 (9.375) | [4] 36.802 (9.554) | [5] 46.566 (9.765) Official Finish Time: 46.566 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
48.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 18.175 (9.988) | [3] 27.984 (9.809) | [4] 38.059 (10.075) | [5] 48.449 (10.390) Official Finish Time: 48.449 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 18.479 (10.135) | [3] 28.568 (10.089) | [4] 38.958 (10.390) | [5] 49.761 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 49.761 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
46.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.660 (7.660) | [2] 17.548 (9.888) | [3] 27.063 (9.515) | [4] 36.722 (9.659) | [5] 46.800 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 46.800 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
47.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.815 (7.815) | [2] 17.848 (10.033) | [3] 27.510 (9.662) | [4] 37.464 (9.954) | [5] 47.777 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 47.777 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
48.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.332 (10.117) | [3] 28.118 (9.786) | [4] 38.144 (10.026) | [5] 48.257 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 48.257 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
48.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.089 (8.089) | [2] 18.251 (10.162) | [3] 27.992 (9.741) | [4] 38.101 (10.109) | [5] 48.476 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 48.476 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.821 (7.821) | [2] 17.688 (9.867) | [3] 27.114 (9.426) | [4] 36.724 (9.610) | [5] 46.394 (9.671) Official Finish Time: 46.394 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
47.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.640 (7.640) | [2] 17.781 (10.141) | [3] 27.611 (9.830) | [4] 37.480 (9.869) | [5] 47.505 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 47.505 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
47.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.125 (10.030) | [3] 27.773 (9.648) | [4] 37.582 (9.809) | [5] 47.650 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 47.650 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.988 (7.988) | [2] 18.035 (10.047) | [3] 28.215 (10.180) | [4] 38.644 (10.429) | [5] 49.462 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 49.462 |
|