|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
129. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
2:08.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.546 (17.546) | [2] 31.178 (13.632) | [3] 43.883 (12.705) | [4] 56.878 (12.995) | [5] 1:10.742 (13.864) | [6] 1:25.090 (14.348) | [7] 1:39.909 (14.819) | [8] 1:54.886 (14.977) | [9] 2:08.990 (14.104) Official Finish Time: 2:08.990 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
2:17.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.048 (17.048) | [2] 30.517 (13.469) | [3] 44.613 (14.096) | [4] 59.053 (14.440) | [5] 1:14.892 (15.839) | [6] 1:31.172 (16.280) | [7] 1:47.465 (16.293) | [8] 2:03.031 (15.566) | [9] 2:17.632 (14.602) Official Finish Time: 2:17.632 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
PILKA Rihards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:18.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.038 (17.038) | [2] 31.180 (14.142) | [3] 45.569 (14.389) | [4] 1:00.360 (14.791) | [5] 1:15.633 (15.273) | [6] 1:30.848 (15.215) | [7] 1:46.229 (15.381) | [8] 2:02.244 (16.015) | [9] 2:18.041 (15.797) Official Finish Time: 2:18.041 |
|
4 |
(5) |
4. |
ORZAN Darius-Petru |
AUT |
|
2:22.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.604 (17.604) | [2] 32.018 (14.414) | [3] 46.677 (14.659) | [4] 1:02.084 (15.407) | [5] 1:18.462 (16.378) | [6] 1:34.643 (16.181) | [7] 1:50.801 (16.158) | [8] 2:06.348 (15.547) | [9] 2:22.836 (16.489) Official Finish Time: 2:22.836 |
|
5 |
(1) |
90. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:26.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.185 (16.185) | [2] 35.490 (19.305) | [3] 50.062 (14.572) | [4] 1:05.103 (15.041) | [5] 1:20.616 (15.513) | [6] 1:36.420 (15.804) | [7] 1:52.670 (16.250) | [8] 2:10.337 (17.667) | [9] 2:26.294 (15.957) Official Finish Time: 2:26.294 |
|
6 |
(6) |
1. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
2:40.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.247 (18.247) | [2] 32.983 (14.736) | [3] 48.280 (15.297) | [4] 1:04.601 (16.321) | [5] 1:22.067 (17.466) | [6] 1:42.112 (20.045) | [7] 2:01.869 (19.757) | [8] 2:21.781 (19.912) | [9] 2:40.495 (18.714) Official Finish Time: 2:40.495 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL |
|
1:49.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 27.241 (11.995) | [3] 39.097 (11.856) | [4] 51.302 (12.205) | [5] 1:03.473 (12.171) | [6] 1:14.928 (11.455) | [7] 1:26.137 (11.209) | [8] 1:37.583 (11.446) | [9] 1:49.510 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 1:49.510 |
|
2 |
(6) |
76. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.136 (15.136) | [2] 27.089 (11.953) | [3] 38.958 (11.869) | [4] 51.142 (12.184) | [5] 1:03.139 (11.997) | [6] 1:14.738 (11.599) | [7] 1:26.442 (11.704) | [8] 1:38.137 (11.695) | [9] 1:50.462 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 1:50.462 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:51.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.940 (14.940) | [2] 26.999 (12.059) | [3] 38.855 (11.856) | [4] 51.023 (12.168) | [5] 1:03.316 (12.293) | [6] 1:14.956 (11.640) | [7] 1:26.629 (11.673) | [8] 1:38.792 (12.163) | [9] 1:51.421 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 1:51.421 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:56.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.139 (15.139) | [2] 27.470 (12.331) | [3] 39.633 (12.163) | [4] 51.970 (12.337) | [5] 1:04.409 (12.439) | [6] 1:17.129 (12.720) | [7] 1:29.867 (12.738) | [8] 1:43.007 (13.140) | [9] 1:56.156 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 1:56.156 |
|
5 |
(4) |
144. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK |
|
1:59.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.785 (12.423) | [3] 39.566 (11.781) | [4] 51.578 (12.012) | [5] 1:04.125 (12.547) | [6] 1:16.904 (12.779) | [7] 1:30.552 (13.648) | [8] 1:44.897 (14.345) | [9] 1:59.440 (14.543) Official Finish Time: 1:59.440 |
|
6 |
(5) |
88. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:10.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.529 (15.529) | [2] 28.063 (12.534) | [3] 40.503 (12.440) | [4] 53.907 (13.404) | [5] 1:08.371 (14.464) | [6] 1:23.872 (15.501) | [7] 1:40.634 (16.762) | [8] 1:56.379 (15.745) | [9] 2:10.735 (14.357) Official Finish Time: 2:10.735 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.367 (14.367) | [2] 25.782 (11.415) | [3] 37.325 (11.543) | [4] 48.812 (11.487) | [5] 1:00.466 (11.654) | [6] 1:12.019 (11.553) | [7] 1:23.615 (11.596) | [8] 1:34.967 (11.352) | [9] 1:46.292 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 1:46.292 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.083 (14.083) | [2] 25.530 (11.447) | [3] 37.054 (11.524) | [4] 48.682 (11.628) | [5] 1:00.335 (11.653) | [6] 1:12.022 (11.687) | [7] 1:23.484 (11.462) | [8] 1:34.785 (11.301) | [9] 1:46.343 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 1:46.343 |
|
3 |
(2) |
151. |
ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç |
TUR |
|
1:46.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.266 (14.266) | [2] 25.684 (11.418) | [3] 37.181 (11.497) | [4] 48.756 (11.575) | [5] 1:00.579 (11.823) | [6] 1:12.345 (11.766) | [7] 1:23.747 (11.402) | [8] 1:35.223 (11.476) | [9] 1:46.754 (11.531) Official Finish Time: 1:46.754 |
|
4 |
(5) |
143. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:47.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.965 (13.965) | [2] 25.407 (11.442) | [3] 36.913 (11.506) | [4] 48.503 (11.590) | [5] 1:00.211 (11.708) | [6] 1:11.910 (11.699) | [7] 1:23.942 (12.032) | [8] 1:35.647 (11.705) | [9] 1:47.551 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 1:47.551 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.577 (14.577) | [2] 25.864 (11.287) | [3] 37.478 (11.614) | [4] 49.004 (11.526) | [5] 1:00.621 (11.617) | [6] 1:12.228 (11.607) | [7] 1:24.202 (11.974) | [8] 1:35.981 (11.779) | [9] 1:47.557 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 1:47.557 |
|
6 |
(6) |
57. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:21.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.609 (16.609) | [2] 30.088 (13.479) | [3] 44.437 (14.349) | [4] 1:01.078 (16.641) | [5] 1:17.278 (16.200) | [6] 1:35.199 (17.921) | [7] 1:52.321 (17.122) | [8] 2:07.669 (15.348) | [9] 2:21.990 (14.321) Official Finish Time: 2:21.990 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.898 (13.898) | [2] 25.378 (11.480) | [3] 36.108 (10.730) | [4] 46.681 (10.573) | [5] 57.397 (10.716) | [6] 1:07.941 (10.544) | [7] 1:18.473 (10.532) | [8] 1:29.269 (10.796) | [9] 1:40.369 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 1:40.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.007 (14.007) | [2] 25.576 (11.569) | [3] 36.216 (10.640) | [4] 46.801 (10.585) | [5] 57.548 (10.747) | [6] 1:08.085 (10.537) | [7] 1:18.968 (10.883) | [8] 1:30.270 (11.302) | [9] 1:41.491 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 1:41.491 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.532 (14.532) | [2] 25.990 (11.458) | [3] 37.044 (11.054) | [4] 47.895 (10.851) | [5] 58.647 (10.752) | [6] 1:09.727 (11.080) | [7] 1:20.789 (11.062) | [8] 1:32.007 (11.218) | [9] 1:43.135 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 1:43.135 |
|
4 |
(6) |
97. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:43.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.141 (14.141) | [2] 25.843 (11.702) | [3] 36.729 (10.886) | [4] 47.392 (10.663) | [5] 58.092 (10.700) | [6] 1:09.128 (11.036) | [7] 1:20.509 (11.381) | [8] 1:32.016 (11.507) | [9] 1:43.217 (11.202) Official Finish Time: 1:43.217 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:47.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.748 (13.748) | [2] 25.459 (11.711) | [3] 36.621 (11.162) | [4] 47.844 (11.223) | [5] 59.303 (11.459) | [6] 1:10.756 (11.453) | [7] 1:22.641 (11.885) | [8] 1:34.904 (12.263) | [9] 1:47.193 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 1:47.193 |
|
6 |
(3) |
27. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:58.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.194 (14.194) | [2] 31.650 (17.456) | [3] 42.707 (11.057) | [4] 53.960 (11.253) | [5] 1:06.122 (12.162) | [6] 1:20.220 (14.098) | [7] 1:33.625 (13.405) | [8] 1:46.501 (12.876) | [9] 1:58.772 (12.272) Official Finish Time: 1:58.772 |
|