|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
122. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL |
|
1:48.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 26.679 (11.713) | [3] 38.084 (11.405) | [4] 49.522 (11.438) | [5] 1:01.007 (11.485) | [6] 1:12.692 (11.685) | [7] 1:24.633 (11.941) | [8] 1:36.800 (12.167) | [9] 1:48.955 (12.156) Official Finish Time: 1:48.955 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.084 (15.084) | [2] 26.795 (11.711) | [3] 38.203 (11.408) | [4] 49.631 (11.428) | [5] 1:01.116 (11.485) | [6] 1:12.795 (11.679) | [7] 1:24.720 (11.925) | [8] 1:36.918 (12.198) | [9] 1:49.088 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 1:49.088 |
|
3 |
(5) |
127. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.123 (16.123) | [2] 27.536 (11.413) | [3] 38.604 (11.068) | [4] 49.935 (11.331) | [5] 1:01.492 (11.557) | [6] 1:13.175 (11.683) | [7] 1:25.332 (12.157) | [8] 1:37.154 (11.822) | [9] 1:49.229 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 1:49.229 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 26.934 (11.701) | [3] 38.397 (11.463) | [4] 49.810 (11.413) | [5] 1:01.354 (11.544) | [6] 1:13.096 (11.742) | [7] 1:25.243 (12.147) | [8] 1:37.665 (12.422) | [9] 1:50.868 (13.204) Official Finish Time: 1:50.868 |
|
5 |
(3) |
130. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
2:01.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 27.666 (11.507) | [3] 39.085 (11.419) | [4] 50.922 (11.837) | [5] 1:03.874 (12.952) | [6] 1:17.879 (14.005) | [7] 1:32.470 (14.591) | [8] 1:47.874 (15.404) | [9] 2:01.744 (13.871) Official Finish Time: 2:01.744 |
|
6 |
(4) |
145. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 27.496 (11.504) | [3] 53.538 (26.042) | [4] 1:26.319 (32.781) | [5] 1:42.812 (16.493) | [6] 1:59.467 (16.655) | [7] 2:16.327 (16.860) | [8] 15:33:48.265 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
1:47.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.026 (14.026) | [2] 25.426 (11.400) | [3] 36.742 (11.316) | [4] 48.372 (11.630) | [5] 1:00.198 (11.826) | [6] 1:11.810 (11.612) | [7] 1:23.527 (11.717) | [8] 1:35.295 (11.768) | [9] 1:47.354 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 1:47.354 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.807 (14.807) | [2] 26.364 (11.557) | [3] 37.904 (11.540) | [4] 50.081 (12.177) | [5] 1:02.670 (12.589) | [6] 1:15.220 (12.550) | [7] 1:28.319 (13.099) | [8] 1:41.339 (13.020) | [9] 1:54.509 (13.171) Official Finish Time: 1:54.509 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.364 (14.364) | [2] 25.649 (11.285) | [3] 37.007 (11.358) | [4] 48.613 (11.606) | [5] 1:01.035 (12.422) | [6] 1:14.625 (13.590) | [7] 1:29.546 (14.921) | [8] 1:47.814 (18.268) | [9] 2:06.455 (18.642) Official Finish Time: 2:06.455 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
POLAT Zeynep Ecrin |
TUR |
|
2:10.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.259 (15.259) | [2] 26.832 (11.573) | [3] 38.336 (11.504) | [4] 50.180 (11.844) | [5] 1:02.375 (12.195) | [6] 1:28.007 (25.632) | [7] 1:41.017 (13.010) | [8] 1:54.088 (13.071) | [9] 2:10.325 (16.237) Official Finish Time: 2:10.325 |
|
5 |
(5) |
3. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
2:10.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.216 (17.216) | [2] 30.725 (13.509) | [3] 44.382 (13.657) | [4] 58.109 (13.727) | [5] 1:12.174 (14.065) | [6] 1:26.289 (14.115) | [7] 1:40.809 (14.520) | [8] 1:55.609 (14.800) | [9] 2:10.579 (14.970) Official Finish Time: 2:10.579 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:52.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.914 (15.914) | [2] 29.812 (13.898) | [3] 43.616 (13.804) | [4] 56.356 (12.740) | [5] 1:07.254 (10.898) | [6] 1:18.123 (10.869) | [7] 1:29.408 (11.285) | [8] 1:41.064 (11.656) | [9] 1:52.977 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 1:52.977 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.166 (16.166) | [2] 30.071 (13.905) | [3] 43.884 (13.813) | [4] 56.634 (12.750) | [5] 1:07.978 (11.344) | [6] 1:18.541 (10.563) | [7] 1:29.715 (11.174) | [8] 1:41.394 (11.679) | [9] 1:53.288 (11.894) Official Finish Time: 1:53.288 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR |
|
1:57.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 29.969 (13.931) | [3] 43.795 (13.826) | [4] 56.541 (12.746) | [5] 1:08.395 (11.854) | [6] 1:20.191 (11.796) | [7] 1:32.097 (11.906) | [8] 1:44.874 (12.777) | [9] 1:57.542 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:57.542 |
|
4 |
(3) |
137. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:58.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.813 (15.813) | [2] 29.680 (13.867) | [3] 43.490 (13.810) | [4] 56.287 (12.797) | [5] 1:08.143 (11.856) | [6] 1:20.136 (11.993) | [7] 1:32.902 (12.766) | [8] 1:45.922 (13.020) | [9] 1:58.017 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 1:58.017 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
1:58.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.301 (16.301) | [2] 30.183 (13.882) | [3] 43.972 (13.789) | [4] 56.896 (12.924) | [5] 1:08.635 (11.739) | [6] 1:20.688 (12.053) | [7] 1:33.081 (12.393) | [8] 1:45.709 (12.628) | [9] 1:58.630 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 1:58.630 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN |
|
1:43.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.064 (15.064) | [2] 26.848 (11.784) | [3] 38.294 (11.446) | [4] 49.277 (10.983) | [5] 59.666 (10.389) | [6] 1:10.539 (10.873) | [7] 1:21.547 (11.008) | [8] 1:32.785 (11.238) | [9] 1:43.970 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 1:43.970 |
|
2 |
(4) |
161. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.970 (48.970) | [2] 59.428 (10.458) | [3] 1:10.285 (10.857) | [4] 1:21.402 (11.117) | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:44.708 () Official Finish Time: 1:44.708 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 26.952 (11.727) | [3] 38.395 (11.443) | [4] 49.521 (11.126) | [5] 1:00.247 (10.726) | [6] 1:11.235 (10.988) | [7] 1:22.373 (11.138) | [8] 1:33.529 (11.156) | [9] 1:44.750 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 1:44.750 |
|
4 |
(5) |
46. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.452 (15.452) | [2] 27.055 (11.603) | [3] 38.590 (11.535) | [4] 49.818 (11.228) | [5] 1:00.468 (10.650) | [6] 1:11.337 (10.869) | [7] 1:22.746 (11.409) | [8] 1:34.305 (11.559) | [9] 1:45.914 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 1:45.914 |
|
5 |
(7) |
69. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:25.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.552 (15.552) | [2] 34.023 (18.471) | [3] 55.636 (21.613) | [4] 1:12.721 (17.085) | [5] 1:27.212 (14.491) | [6] 1:40.210 (12.998) | [7] 1:52.408 (12.198) | [8] 2:04.752 (12.344) | [9] 2:25.138 (20.386) Official Finish Time: 2:25.138 |
|
6 |
(6) |
39. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:25.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 27.802 (12.188) | [3] 55.542 (27.740) | [4] 1:12.472 (16.930) | [5] 1:26.993 (14.521) | [6] 1:40.000 (13.007) | [7] 1:52.179 (12.179) | [8] 2:04.470 (12.291) | [9] 2:25.665 (21.195) Official Finish Time: 2:25.665 |
|
7 |
(1) |
45. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:35.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 36.822 (21.439) | [3] 1:07.016 (30.194) | [4] 1:26.493 (19.477) | [5] 1:38.698 (12.205) | [6] 1:50.054 (11.356) | [7] 2:02.151 (12.097) | [8] 2:15.018 (12.867) | [9] 2:35.946 (20.928) Official Finish Time: 2:35.946 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN |
|
1:44.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 26.716 (11.662) | [3] 37.974 (11.258) | [4] 49.192 (11.218) | [5] 1:00.654 (11.462) | [6] 1:11.248 (10.594) | [7] 1:22.110 (10.862) | [8] 1:33.114 (11.004) | [9] 1:44.341 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 1:44.341 |
|
2 |
(1) |
68. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.862 (14.862) | [2] 26.661 (11.799) | [3] 37.867 (11.206) | [4] 49.088 (11.221) | [5] 1:00.578 (11.490) | [6] 1:11.348 (10.770) | [7] 1:22.221 (10.873) | [8] 1:33.284 (11.063) | [9] 1:44.502 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 1:44.502 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.572 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:44.572 () Official Finish Time: 1:44.572 |
|
4 |
(7) |
74. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.139 (15.139) | [2] 26.974 (11.835) | [3] 38.407 (11.433) | [4] 49.416 (11.009) | [5] 1:00.873 (11.457) | [6] 1:11.752 (10.879) | [7] 1:22.898 (11.146) | [8] 1:34.418 (11.520) | [9] 1:46.345 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 1:46.345 |
|
5 |
(3) |
115. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:47.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.353 (15.353) | [2] 27.077 (11.724) | [3] 38.545 (11.468) | [4] 49.777 (11.232) | [5] 1:01.230 (11.453) | [6] 1:12.580 (11.350) | [7] 1:23.833 (11.253) | [8] 1:35.446 (11.613) | [9] 1:47.363 (11.917) Official Finish Time: 1:47.363 |
|
6 |
(6) |
133. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:48.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.171 (15.171) | [2] 26.901 (11.730) | [3] 38.357 (11.456) | [4] 49.633 (11.276) | [5] 1:01.128 (11.495) | [6] 1:12.599 (11.471) | [7] 1:24.551 (11.952) | [8] 1:36.640 (12.089) | [9] 1:48.720 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 1:48.720 |
|
7 |
(4) |
112. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:49.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 27.137 (11.606) | [3] 38.852 (11.715) | [4] 49.929 (11.077) | [5] 1:01.362 (11.433) | [6] 1:12.818 (11.456) | [7] 1:24.622 (11.804) | [8] 1:36.839 (12.217) | [9] 1:49.100 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 1:49.100 |
|