Romanian Senior National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:50.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:55.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 2:00.950 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | FRANCU CITRE Antonia | ROU-CORONA | 2:05.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:15.230 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:56.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:56.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU-CSSSB | 2:01.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | MOROSANU Maria | ROU-CORONA | 2:05.760 | ||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | NEDELEA Cosmin | ROU-CORONA | 2:00.090 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MEDAN George | ROU-CORONA | 2:13.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:15.000 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 101. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 50. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-CSUBV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:56.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | TEPES George-Lucian | ROU-CORONA | 1:57.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | TAMAS Szabolcs | ROU-CSMBV | 2:04.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | POPA Cristian | ROU-CORONA | 2:10.540 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:56.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:57.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:58.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:58.510 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | NEDELEA Cosmin | ROU-CORONA | 2:03.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:05.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | TEPES George-Lucian | ROU-CORONA | 2:06.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:08.640 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | MEDAN George | ROU-CORONA | 2:22.570 |