Biography for

Name:BARTA Nóra
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:ISK



Results of 43 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


Skill RacesJUNIOR E GIRLS36.387Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS17.990ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS18.390ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS18.440Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS27.939Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS28.245Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS28.770Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.86415th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.88415th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.235JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
500 mWOMEN48.30018th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS48.828Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mWOMEN48.91018th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.925ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.401XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.728ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:42.523ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:44.624ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:44.912ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:43.742ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:47.9906th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:49.000Romanian Championships Senior Junior AB, Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceWOMENRomanian Championships Senior Junior AB, Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
5. PlaceWOMEN18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
39. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
36. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
2. PlaceWOMENRomanian Senior National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 06.03. - 07.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mRomanian Championships Senior Junior AB, Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mRomanian Championships Senior Junior AB, Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mRomanian Championships Senior Junior AB, Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
4. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mRomanian Championships Senior Junior AB, Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceWOMEN500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
8. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
53. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
32. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
36. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
45. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
31. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
34. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mRomanian Senior National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mRomanian Senior National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mRomanian Senior National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
11. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
14. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
31. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
61. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
70. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
80. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSkill RacesHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
79. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
14. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
7. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
11. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
30. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
9. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014