|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.967 (13.967) | [2] 24.934 (10.967) | [3] 35.998 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 35.998 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.426 (16.426) | [2] 29.962 (13.536) | [3] 44.003 (14.041) Official Finish Time: 44.003 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 35.864 (20.003) | [3] 49.328 (13.464) Official Finish Time: 49.328 |
|
4 |
(5) |
161. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.055 (19.055) | [2] 34.553 (15.498) | [3] 49.915 (15.362) Official Finish Time: 49.915 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
53.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.842 (16.842) | [2] 37.286 (20.444) | [3] 53.388 (16.102) Official Finish Time: 53.388 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.256 (14.256) | [2] 24.898 (10.642) | [3] 35.209 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 35.209 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.680 (16.680) | [2] 29.489 (12.809) | [3] 42.314 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 42.314 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.341 (16.341) | [2] 29.387 (13.046) | [3] 42.334 (12.948) Official Finish Time: 42.334 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.601 (16.601) | [2] 30.264 (13.663) | [3] 43.264 (13.001) Official Finish Time: 43.264 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
45.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.782 (17.782) | [2] 31.540 (13.758) | [3] 45.338 (13.799) Official Finish Time: 45.338 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
36.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.276 (14.276) | [2] 25.573 (11.297) | [3] 36.846 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 36.846 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.042 (15.042) | [2] 27.329 (12.287) | [3] 40.016 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 40.016 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 28.281 (12.408) | [3] 40.732 (12.451) Official Finish Time: 40.732 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.630 (16.630) | [2] 29.409 (12.779) | [3] 42.229 (12.820) Official Finish Time: 42.229 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
34. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
36.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.134 (15.134) | [2] 26.114 (10.980) | [3] 36.985 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 36.985 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 28.163 (12.370) | [3] 40.362 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 40.362 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 29.238 (12.983) | [3] 41.706 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 41.706 |
|
4 |
(2) |
127. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.950 (16.950) | [2] 29.435 (12.485) | [3] 41.953 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 41.953 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
47.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.230 (18.230) | [2] 32.682 (14.452) | [3] 47.342 (14.661) Official Finish Time: 47.342 |
|