Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.203 | ||
2 | (6) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:35.249 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:42.908 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:48.590 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (3) | 178. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:30.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.144 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.035 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:38.082 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:44.319 | ||
6 | (4) | 13. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.664 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:23.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:35.466 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:37.095 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:40.214 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:40.364 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:26.490 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:27.728 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.213 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.800 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.836 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:51.586 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.057 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:25.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:27.415 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.555 | ||
5 | (6) | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.684 | ||
6 | (5) | 87. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:42.264 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:22.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:26.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:27.229 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:36.125 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:37.550 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:40.850 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:44.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.590 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.425 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.453 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:14.448 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:34.823 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:37.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:39.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.683 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:42.403 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:53.505 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:34.979 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:36.060 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.592 | ||
5 | (6) | 87. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:40.450 | ||
6 | (4) | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.673 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:18.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:25.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:25.477 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:26.850 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:26.980 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.774 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 41.049 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 40.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 42.452 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 42.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 54.932 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 36.794 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 42.264 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 35.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 37.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 41.584 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 42.854 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 52.175 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.733 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 39.807 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 43.549 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 45.707 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 51.161 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.965 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 35.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 40.911 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 42.063 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 36.484 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.945 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.132 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 42.277 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.922 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 44.226 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 52.231 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 35.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 36.612 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.334 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 45.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 53.521 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 55.401 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 43.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 45.849 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 48.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 52.480 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 53.104 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 40.554 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 40.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 41.442 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 42.949 | ||
5 | (1) | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 51.859 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.679 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.976 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.149 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 45.489 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 33.416 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.229 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 36.403 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.601 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.786 | ||
2 | (6) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.963 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.557 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:02.781 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.688 | ||
6 | (5) | 178. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.935 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.086 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.758 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.725 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:03.052 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:06.036 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 54.406 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:00.794 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:04.460 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.657 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 1:09.165 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.782 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 56.434 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:02.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:04.938 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.077 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 53.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.335 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 59.059 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 59.206 | ||
6 | (3) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 1:07.783 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 54.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 54.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.427 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.849 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.969 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.710 | ||
- | (2) | 177. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | - | false start | |
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:02.385 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:03.505 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.333 | ||
4 | (6) | 85. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:08.344 | ||
5 | (1) | 23. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:13.937 | ||
6 | (5) | 87. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:16.983 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.734 | ||
2 | (6) | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 57.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 59.747 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.114 | ||
6 | (2) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.896 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 53.863 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 54.087 | ||
5 | (6) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 55.785 | ||
6 | (3) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:05.484 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:19.969 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.332 | ||
3 | (6) | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:25.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:25.708 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:27.141 | ||
6 | (2) | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.779 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 119. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 136. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 84. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 3. 3. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 88. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 4. 4. | 42 | 10 | |
5. | 118. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 5. 5. 6. 5. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 155. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 7. 7. 5. 6. | 12 | 19 | |
7. | 120. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 86. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
9. | 83. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 10. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 4. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 13. 10. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 56. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 14. 11. 12. | 37 | ||
12. | 156. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 12. 15. 11. | 38 | ||
13. | 55. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 15. 12. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 23. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 10. 14. 17. | 41 | ||
15. | 87. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 11. 13. 18. | 42 | ||
16. | 85. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
17. | 57. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 19. 19. 14. | 52 | ||
18. | 22. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 17. 20. 15. | 52 | ||
19. | 21. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 20. 17. 19. | 56 | ||
20. | 177. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 18. 23. | 57 | ||
21. | 12. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 21. 23. 20. | 64 | ||
22. | 13. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DJKSE | 22. 21. 21. | 64 | ||
23. | 178. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 22. 22. | 67 |