|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.903 (9.903) | [2] 24.052 (14.149) | [3] 38.568 (14.516) | [4] 53.244 (14.676) | [5] 1:07.814 (14.571) Official Finish Time: 1:07.814 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.295 (10.295) | [2] 24.386 (14.091) | [3] 38.933 (14.547) | [4] 53.500 (14.567) | [5] 1:07.968 (14.469) Official Finish Time: 1:07.968 |
|
3 |
(5) |
105. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:15.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.702 (10.702) | [2] 25.698 (14.996) | [3] 41.723 (16.025) | [4] 58.528 (16.805) | [5] 1:15.211 (16.684) Official Finish Time: 1:15.211 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:17.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.976 (11.976) | [2] 28.276 (16.300) | [3] 44.332 (16.056) | [4] 1:01.092 (16.760) | [5] 1:17.209 (16.118) Official Finish Time: 1:17.209 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:17.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.476 (11.476) | [2] 27.853 (16.377) | [3] 44.114 (16.261) | [4] 1:00.775 (16.661) | [5] 1:17.818 (17.044) Official Finish Time: 1:17.818 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.687 (9.687) | [2] 22.923 (13.236) | [3] 35.869 (12.946) | [4] 49.427 (13.558) | [5] 1:02.793 (13.366) Official Finish Time: 1:02.793 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.462 (9.462) | [2] 22.792 (13.330) | [3] 36.256 (13.464) | [4] 49.730 (13.474) | [5] 1:03.106 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 1:03.106 |
|
3 |
(5) |
55. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.543 (10.543) | [2] 24.269 (13.726) | [3] 38.041 (13.772) | [4] 53.180 (15.139) | [5] 1:08.356 (15.176) Official Finish Time: 1:08.356 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:09.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.036 (10.036) | [2] 23.894 (13.858) | [3] 38.498 (14.604) | [4] 54.108 (15.610) | [5] 1:09.881 (15.773) Official Finish Time: 1:09.881 |
|
5 |
(4) |
20. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:15.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.981 (13.981) | [2] 28.389 (14.408) | [3] 43.545 (15.156) | [4] 59.621 (16.076) | [5] 1:15.986 (16.365) Official Finish Time: 1:15.986 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.615 (9.615) | [2] 23.601 (13.986) | [3] 37.805 (14.204) | [4] 52.780 (14.975) | [5] 1:07.497 (14.717) Official Finish Time: 1:07.497 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.862 (9.862) | [2] 23.728 (13.866) | [3] 38.313 (14.585) | [4] 54.026 (15.713) | [5] 1:08.928 (14.902) Official Finish Time: 1:08.928 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.194 (11.194) | [2] 27.078 (15.884) | [3] 43.570 (16.492) | [4] 1:00.995 (17.425) | [5] 1:18.562 (17.567) Official Finish Time: 1:18.562 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:32.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.745 (11.745) | [2] 35.121 (23.376) | [3] 54.710 (19.589) | [4] 1:13.320 (18.610) | [5] 1:32.435 (19.115) Official Finish Time: 1:32.435 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.460 (9.460) | [2] 22.595 (13.135) | [3] 35.849 (13.254) | [4] 49.705 (13.856) | [5] 1:02.799 (13.094) Official Finish Time: 1:02.799 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.012 (10.012) | [2] 23.507 (13.495) | [3] 36.698 (13.191) | [4] 50.138 (13.440) | [5] 1:03.489 (13.351) Official Finish Time: 1:03.489 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.543 (10.543) | [2] 24.425 (13.882) | [3] 38.441 (14.016) | [4] 52.313 (13.872) | [5] 1:06.152 (13.839) Official Finish Time: 1:06.152 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.353 (10.353) | [2] 23.886 (13.533) | [3] 37.505 (13.619) | [4] 52.269 (14.764) | [5] 1:06.644 (14.375) Official Finish Time: 1:06.644 |
|
5 |
(6) |
105. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:15.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.027 (11.027) | [2] 26.984 (15.957) | [3] 43.177 (16.193) | [4] 59.281 (16.104) | [5] 1:15.235 (15.954) Official Finish Time: 1:15.235 |
|
6 |
(3) |
21. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:15.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.766 (9.766) | [2] 27.476 (17.710) | [3] 44.152 (16.676) | [4] 1:00.203 (16.051) | [5] 1:15.492 (15.289) Official Finish Time: 1:15.492 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.603 (16.603) | [2] 29.561 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 29.561 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
31.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.642 (17.642) | [2] 31.378 (13.736) Official Finish Time: 31.378 |
|
3 |
(5) |
54. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.818 (17.818) | [2] 31.506 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 31.506 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.727 (22.727) | [2] 38.942 (16.215) Official Finish Time: 38.942 |
|
5 |
(1) |
53. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.851 (18.851) | [2] 43.024 (24.173) Official Finish Time: 43.024 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 29.125 (13.010) Official Finish Time: 29.125 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
30.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.097 (17.097) | [2] 30.846 (13.750) Official Finish Time: 30.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.676 (17.676) | [2] 31.697 (14.022) Official Finish Time: 31.697 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
32.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.578 (17.578) | [2] 32.146 (14.569) Official Finish Time: 32.146 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.016 (18.016) | [2] 31.560 (13.544) Official Finish Time: 31.560 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
33.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.026 (18.026) | [2] 33.128 (15.102) Official Finish Time: 33.128 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.606 (19.606) | [2] 35.684 (16.078) Official Finish Time: 35.684 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.446 (17.446) | [2] 42.341 (24.895) Official Finish Time: 42.341 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 28.473 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 28.473 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.455 (16.455) | [2] 28.816 (12.362) Official Finish Time: 28.816 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
30.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.097 (17.097) | [2] 30.496 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 30.496 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
30.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.263 (17.263) | [2] 30.538 (13.276) Official Finish Time: 30.538 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.500 (17.500) | [2] 31.035 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 31.035 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.976 (16.976) | [2] 30.133 (13.157) | [3] 42.908 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 42.908 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.160 (17.160) | [2] 31.116 (13.956) | [3] 44.835 (13.719) Official Finish Time: 44.835 |
|
3 |
(1) |
20. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.021 (17.021) | [2] 31.067 (14.046) | [3] 45.457 (14.390) Official Finish Time: 45.457 |
|
4 |
(2) |
105. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
46.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.359 (17.359) | [2] 31.749 (14.390) | [3] 46.598 (14.849) Official Finish Time: 46.598 |
|
5 |
(5) |
53. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.746 (19.746) | [2] 35.892 (16.146) | [3] 51.635 (15.743) Official Finish Time: 51.635 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.293 (16.293) | [2] 29.316 (13.023) | [3] 42.243 (12.927) Official Finish Time: 42.243 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.790 (16.790) | [2] 30.559 (13.769) | [3] 44.467 (13.908) Official Finish Time: 44.467 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.008 (17.008) | [2] 30.834 (13.826) | [3] 44.723 (13.889) Official Finish Time: 44.723 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.292 (17.292) | [2] 31.074 (13.782) | [3] 45.107 (14.033) Official Finish Time: 45.107 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.953 (16.953) | [2] 31.491 (14.538) | [3] 45.712 (14.221) Official Finish Time: 45.712 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.116 (18.116) | [2] 32.892 (14.776) | [3] 47.650 (14.758) Official Finish Time: 47.650 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.645 (18.645) | [2] 33.049 (14.404) | [3] 47.964 (14.915) Official Finish Time: 47.964 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.357 (19.357) | [2] 35.062 (15.705) | [3] 50.230 (15.168) Official Finish Time: 50.230 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.013 (16.013) | [2] 28.685 (12.672) | [3] 42.247 (13.562) Official Finish Time: 42.247 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.041 (17.041) | [2] 30.778 (13.737) | [3] 44.550 (13.772) Official Finish Time: 44.550 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.253 (17.253) | [2] 30.940 (13.687) | [3] 44.693 (13.753) Official Finish Time: 44.693 |
|
4 |
(5) |
103. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.546 (17.546) | [2] 31.200 (13.654) | [3] 44.869 (13.669) Official Finish Time: 44.869 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.111 (16.111) | [2] 28.769 (12.658) | [3] 52.540 (23.771) Official Finish Time: 52.540 |
|