27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y November 13, 2020 (Friday)
13:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
13:30 Warm Up SENIOR
13:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:00 1 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 5 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 - 7 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
8 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
9 - 10 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
11 - 12 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
13 - 14 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface
15 - 17 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
18 - 20 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
21 - 22 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
23 - 24 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
27 - 28 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
29 - 30 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
31 - 33 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
34 - 36 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
37 - 38 MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
17:42 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y November 14, 2020 (Saturday)
08:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
08:30 Warm Up SENIOR
08:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:00 39 - 41 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
42 - 44 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
45 - 46 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
47 - 48 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
49 - 50 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
51 - 52 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
53 - 54 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
55 - 57 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
58 - 60 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
61 - 62 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Awards of Prizes JUNIOR "C" and SENIOR
12:00 Ice Resurface
12:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
12:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
12:45 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
13:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:15 63 - 64 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
65 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
66 - 67 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
68 - 70 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
71 - 72 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
73 - 75 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
76 - 77 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
78 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
79 - 80 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
81 - 83 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
84 - 85 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
86 - 88 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface
89 - 93 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
94 - 95 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
96 - 98 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 103 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 105 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
106 - 109 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
110 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
111 - 112 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
113 - 114 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
115 - 118 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
119 - 120 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
121 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
122 - 124 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
125 - 129 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
130 - 131 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
132 - 135 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
18:28 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y November 15, 2020 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
08:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
08:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:00 136 - 140 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
141 - 142 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
143 - 145 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 150 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
151 - 152 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
153 - 156 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
157 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
158 - 159 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
160 - 161 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
162 - 165 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
166 - 167 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
168 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
169 - 171 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
172 - 176 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
177 - 178 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
179 - 182 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
12:31 Awards of Prizes JUNIOR "F - "E" - "D"