Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 1:46.470 | |||
2. | 2. | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:48.443 | |||
3. | 3. | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:49.480 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:53.013 | |||
5. | 5. | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:53.996 | |||
6. | 6. | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 1:55.878 | |||
7. | 7. | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:55.105 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:55.885 | ||||
9. | 5. | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 2:01.090 | ||||
10. | 5. | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:56.000 | ||||
11. | 6. | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 11 | 2:01.038 | ||||
12. | 6. | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 12 | 2:01.463 | ||||
13. | 7. | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 2:01.256 | ||||
14. | 7. | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 2:00.093 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 2:04.102 | ||||
16. | 4. | 33. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:00.345 | ||||
17. | 4. | 59. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 17 | 2:04.341 | ||||
18. | 4. | 53. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 2:06.051 | ||||
19. | 4. | 85. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 2:06.641 | ||||
20. | 4. | 52. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 2:06.661 | ||||
21. | 5. | 122. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2:08.870 | ||||
22. | 5. | 153. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 22 | 2:10.670 | ||||
23. | 5. | 120. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 2:11.187 | ||||
24. | 5. | 126. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 2:11.716 | ||||
25. | 6. | 82. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 2:09.626 | ||||
26. | 6. | 73. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 2:13.025 | ||||
27. | 6. | 150. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 27 | 2:16.777 | ||||
28. | 6. | 151. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 28 | 2:18.072 | ||||
29. | 7. | 79. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 2:13.171 | ||||
30. | 7. | 74. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 30 | 2:29.582 | ||||
- | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 71. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 72. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 31 | ----- |