Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
14:00 1. DAY 21 December 2019
14:00 Warm Up JUNIOR E+D GIRLS
14:10 Warm Up JUNIOR E+D BOYS
14:20 Warm Up JUNIOR C+B+A+S LADIES
14:30 Warm Up JUNIOR C+B+A+S MEN
14:40 Ice resurface
15:00 1 - 2 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR C+B LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
11 JUNIOR B+A+S MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice resurface
12 - 13 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 15 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
16 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL all Results available
17 - 18 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR C+B LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
21 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
22 JUNIOR B+A+S MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice resurface
23 - 25 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
26 - 27 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
28 - 29 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
30 - 31 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
32 - 34 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR C+B LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
37 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
38 JUNIOR B+A+S MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice resurface
39 - 40 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
41 - 42 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
43 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
44 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
45 - 47 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
48 - 49 JUNIOR C+B LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
50 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
51 JUNIOR B+A+S MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice resurface
52 RELAY D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
53 RELAY D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
54 RELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
55 RELAY JUNIOR C+B+A+S MEN 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
56 RELAY MEN 5000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19:50 End of first day
----
08:00 2. DAY 22 December 2019
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR E+D GIRLS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR E+D BOYS
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR C+B+A+S LADIES
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR C+B+A+S MEN
08:40 Ice resurface
09:00 57 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
58 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
59 - 61 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
62 - 63 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
64 - 65 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
66 - 67 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
68 - 70 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
71 - 72 JUNIOR C+B LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
73 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
74 JUNIOR B+A+S MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice resurface
75 - 76 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
77 - 78 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
79 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
80 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
81 - 83 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
84 - 85 JUNIOR C+B LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
86 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
87 JUNIOR B+A+S MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice resurface
88 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
89 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
90 RELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
91 RELAY MEN 5000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11:30 End of competition