Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.567 | ||
2 | (5) | 158. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.909 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.913 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 56.603 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | WASZKIEWICZ Anna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 58. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.978 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.813 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.813 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.233 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | IWANIUK Oliwia | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.572 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.292 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.869 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.785 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 59.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.844 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.032 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.589 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | BUSIŃSKA Aniela | POL-UKSJB | - | no start |