|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
140. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:54.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.520 (16.520) | [2] 29.645 (13.125) | [3] 42.333 (12.688) | [4] 55.128 (12.795) | [5] 1:07.340 (12.212) | [6] 1:18.728 (11.388) | [7] 1:30.166 (11.438) | [8] 1:42.052 (11.886) | [9] 1:54.802 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 1:54.802 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.251 (16.251) | [2] 29.359 (13.108) | [3] 42.224 (12.865) | [4] 55.003 (12.779) | [5] 1:07.320 (12.317) | [6] 1:19.540 (12.220) | [7] 1:31.204 (11.664) | [8] 1:43.523 (12.319) | [9] 1:55.768 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 1:55.768 |
|
3 |
(1) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:55.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.391 (16.391) | [2] 29.531 (13.140) | [3] 42.572 (13.041) | [4] 55.415 (12.843) | [5] 1:07.416 (12.001) | [6] 1:18.957 (11.541) | [7] 1:30.769 (11.812) | [8] 1:43.369 (12.600) | [9] 1:55.914 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 1:55.914 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.698 (16.698) | [2] 29.759 (13.061) | [3] 42.435 (12.676) | [4] 55.277 (12.842) | [5] 1:07.596 (12.319) | [6] 1:19.322 (11.726) | [7] 1:31.277 (11.955) | [8] 1:43.192 (11.915) | [9] 1:56.135 (12.943) Official Finish Time: 1:56.135 |
|
5 |
(6) |
162. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.851 (16.851) | [2] 29.920 (13.069) | [3] 42.708 (12.788) | [4] 55.582 (12.874) | [5] 1:07.840 (12.258) | [6] 1:19.985 (12.145) | [7] 1:32.466 (12.481) | [8] 1:46.041 (13.575) | [9] 1:59.840 (13.798) Official Finish Time: 1:59.840 |
|
- |
(5) |
37. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:01.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.188 (19.188) | [2] 33.764 (14.576) | [3] 47.379 (13.615) | [4] 1:00.811 (13.432) | [5] 1:13.036 (12.225) | [6] 1:26.341 (13.305) | [7] 1:37.907 (11.566) | [8] 1:49.576 (11.669) | [9] 2:01.209 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 2:01.209 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.760 (18.760) | [2] 33.258 (14.498) | [3] 47.058 (13.800) | [4] 1:00.299 (13.241) | [5] 1:12.830 (12.531) | [6] 1:24.576 (11.746) | [7] 1:36.670 (12.094) | [8] 1:49.538 (12.868) | [9] 2:01.697 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 2:01.697 |
|
3 |
(6) |
166. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.041 (19.041) | [2] 33.555 (14.514) | [3] 47.288 (13.733) | [4] 1:00.665 (13.377) | [5] 1:13.274 (12.609) | [6] 1:25.687 (12.413) | [7] 1:38.148 (12.461) | [8] 1:51.229 (13.081) | [9] 2:04.198 (12.969) Official Finish Time: 2:04.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:15.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.856 (18.856) | [2] 33.361 (14.505) | [3] 47.165 (13.804) | [4] 1:00.390 (13.225) | [5] 1:12.916 (12.526) | [6] 1:35.280 (22.364) | [7] 1:48.515 (13.235) | [8] 2:02.360 (13.845) | [9] 2:15.599 (13.239) Official Finish Time: 2:15.599 |
|
5 |
(5) |
163. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:20.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.386 (19.386) | [2] 33.913 (14.527) | [3] 47.588 (13.675) | [4] 1:01.051 (13.463) | [5] 1:13.056 (12.005) | [6] 1:38.104 (25.048) | [7] 1:52.818 (14.714) | [8] 2:06.955 (14.137) | [9] 2:20.678 (13.722) Official Finish Time: 2:20.678 |
|
6 |
(1) |
39. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:22.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.927 (19.927) | [2] 34.929 (15.002) | [3] 49.778 (14.849) | [4] 1:05.169 (15.391) | [5] 1:20.208 (15.039) | [6] 1:35.835 (15.627) | [7] 1:51.417 (15.582) | [8] 2:07.014 (15.597) | [9] 2:22.819 (15.804) Official Finish Time: 2:22.819 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
3. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.470 (16.470) | [2] 28.983 (12.513) | [3] 41.548 (12.565) | [4] 53.857 (12.309) | [5] 1:06.111 (12.254) | [6] 1:17.866 (11.755) | [7] 1:28.555 (10.689) | [8] 1:39.230 (10.675) | [9] 1:50.264 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 1:50.264 |
|
2 |
(6) |
78. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.111 (16.111) | [2] 28.704 (12.593) | [3] 41.270 (12.566) | [4] 53.594 (12.324) | [5] 1:05.858 (12.264) | [6] 1:17.885 (12.027) | [7] 1:29.304 (11.419) | [8] 1:41.037 (11.733) | [9] 1:53.199 (12.162) Official Finish Time: 1:53.000 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.254 (16.254) | [2] 28.821 (12.567) | [3] 41.417 (12.596) | [4] 53.748 (12.331) | [5] 1:05.982 (12.234) | [6] 1:18.212 (12.230) | [7] 1:30.324 (12.112) | [8] 1:42.790 (12.466) | [9] 1:55.756 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 1:55.756 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:58.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.152 (17.152) | [2] 29.873 (12.721) | [3] 41.730 (11.857) | [4] 54.145 (12.415) | [5] 1:06.575 (12.430) | [6] 1:19.370 (12.795) | [7] 1:31.855 (12.485) | [8] 1:44.954 (13.099) | [9] 1:58.061 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 1:58.061 |
|
5 |
(2) |
161. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:06.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.990 (16.990) | [2] 29.866 (12.876) | [3] 42.655 (12.789) | [4] 55.669 (13.014) | [5] 1:09.152 (13.483) | [6] 1:23.199 (14.047) | [7] 1:37.965 (14.766) | [8] 1:52.424 (14.459) | [9] 2:06.331 (13.906) Official Finish Time: 2:06.331 |
|
6 |
(7) |
169. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:15.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.285 (18.285) | [2] 32.128 (13.843) | [3] 45.976 (13.848) | [4] 1:00.505 (14.529) | [5] 1:15.206 (14.701) | [6] 1:31.395 (16.189) | [7] 1:46.735 (15.340) | [8] 2:01.674 (14.939) | [9] 2:15.721 (14.047) Official Finish Time: 2:15.721 |
|
- |
(3) |
164. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.845 (16.845) | [2] 29.411 (12.566) | [3] 41.954 (12.543) | [4] 54.472 (12.518) | [5] 1:44.916 (50.444) | [6] 2:11.404 (26.488) | [7] 9:42:53.088 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 31.046 (14.283) | [3] 44.149 (13.103) | [4] 56.370 (12.221) | [5] 1:08.288 (11.918) | [6] 1:20.502 (12.214) | [7] 1:32.841 (12.339) | [8] 1:45.176 (12.335) | [9] 1:57.071 (11.895) Official Finish Time: 1:57.071 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.888 (16.888) | [2] 31.180 (14.292) | [3] 44.296 (13.116) | [4] 56.566 (12.270) | [5] 1:08.485 (11.919) | [6] 1:20.647 (12.162) | [7] 1:32.992 (12.345) | [8] 1:45.373 (12.381) | [9] 1:57.279 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 1:57.279 |
|
3 |
(7) |
38. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:01.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.773 (17.773) | [2] 31.941 (14.168) | [3] 45.727 (13.786) | [4] 58.052 (12.325) | [5] 1:10.081 (12.029) | [6] 1:22.744 (12.663) | [7] 1:35.851 (13.107) | [8] 1:48.777 (12.926) | [9] 2:01.872 (13.095) Official Finish Time: 2:01.872 |
|
4 |
(3) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.304 (17.304) | [2] 31.380 (14.076) | [3] 45.479 (14.099) | [4] 59.079 (13.600) | [5] 1:12.464 (13.385) | [6] 1:26.573 (14.109) | [7] 1:41.344 (14.771) | [8] 1:55.426 (14.082) | [9] 2:08.788 (13.362) Official Finish Time: 2:08.788 |
|
5 |
(5) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:17.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.539 (17.539) | [2] 31.672 (14.133) | [3] 45.701 (14.029) | [4] 58.576 (12.875) | [5] 1:10.890 (12.314) | [6] 1:23.310 (12.420) | [7] 1:36.459 (13.149) | [8] 1:59.703 (23.244) | [9] 2:17.302 (17.599) Official Finish Time: 2:17.302 |
|
6 |
(4) |
26. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
2:27.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.394 (17.394) | [2] 31.561 (14.167) | [3] 45.518 (13.957) | [4] 58.237 (12.719) | [5] 1:10.374 (12.137) | [6] 1:23.106 (12.732) | [7] 1:36.384 (13.278) | [8] 2:04.383 (27.999) | [9] 2:27.795 (23.412) Official Finish Time: 2:27.564 |
|
- |
(1) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:53.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.253 (21.253) | [2] 34.670 (13.417) | [3] 46.974 (12.304) | [4] 58.180 (11.206) | [5] 1:09.523 (11.343) | [6] 1:20.041 (10.518) | [7] 1:30.805 (10.764) | [8] 1:42.003 (11.198) | [9] 1:53.020 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 1:53.020 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.120 (21.120) | [2] 34.645 (13.525) | [3] 46.563 (11.918) | [4] 58.046 (11.483) | [5] 1:09.593 (11.547) | [6] 1:20.773 (11.180) | [7] 1:32.399 (11.626) | [8] 1:44.242 (11.843) | [9] 1:55.959 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 1:55.959 |
|
3 |
(5) |
25. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:56.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.266 (21.266) | [2] 34.652 (13.386) | [3] 47.047 (12.395) | [4] 58.564 (11.517) | [5] 1:10.155 (11.591) | [6] 1:21.519 (11.364) | [7] 1:33.118 (11.599) | [8] 1:44.655 (11.537) | [9] 1:56.559 (11.903) Official Finish Time: 1:56.559 |
|
4 |
(6) |
139. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.985 (20.985) | [2] 34.569 (13.584) | [3] 46.987 (12.418) | [4] 58.356 (11.369) | [5] 1:09.825 (11.469) | [6] 1:21.313 (11.488) | [7] 1:33.001 (11.688) | [8] 1:45.031 (12.030) | [9] 1:56.699 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:56.699 |
|
5 |
(3) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:00.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.675 (21.675) | [2] 35.026 (13.351) | [3] 47.563 (12.537) | [4] 59.374 (11.811) | [5] 1:11.351 (11.977) | [6] 1:23.409 (12.058) | [7] 1:35.795 (12.386) | [8] 1:48.213 (12.418) | [9] 2:00.593 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 2:00.593 |
|
6 |
(7) |
166. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.812 (20.812) | [2] 34.464 (13.652) | [3] 46.927 (12.463) | [4] 59.598 (12.671) | [5] 1:11.796 (12.198) | [6] 1:24.140 (12.344) | [7] 1:36.781 (12.641) | [8] 1:49.585 (12.804) | [9] 2:02.152 (12.566) Official Finish Time: 2:02.152 |
|
7 |
(4) |
101. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:12.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.425 (21.425) | [2] 34.903 (13.478) | [3] 47.335 (12.432) | [4] 59.193 (11.858) | [5] 1:11.111 (11.918) | [6] 1:23.362 (12.251) | [7] 1:35.777 (12.415) | [8] 1:48.399 (12.622) | [9] 2:12.951 (24.552) Official Finish Time: 2:12.862 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.833 (16.833) | [2] 29.473 (12.640) | [3] 41.929 (12.456) | [4] 54.362 (12.433) | [5] 1:05.775 (11.413) | [6] 1:16.307 (10.532) | [7] 1:27.385 (11.078) | [8] 1:38.679 (11.294) | [9] 1:50.063 (11.383) Official Finish Time: 1:50.063 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:52.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.055 (17.055) | [2] 29.776 (12.721) | [3] 42.315 (12.539) | [4] 54.623 (12.308) | [5] 1:06.575 (11.952) | [6] 1:18.118 (11.543) | [7] 1:29.612 (11.494) | [8] 1:41.273 (11.661) | [9] 1:52.933 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 1:52.933 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.706 (16.706) | [2] 29.430 (12.724) | [3] 42.138 (12.708) | [4] 54.478 (12.340) | [5] 1:06.173 (11.695) | [6] 1:17.390 (11.217) | [7] 1:29.181 (11.791) | [8] 1:41.508 (12.327) | [9] 1:53.467 (11.958) Official Finish Time: 1:53.467 |
|
4 |
(2) |
77. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.510 (16.510) | [2] 29.316 (12.806) | [3] 41.794 (12.478) | [4] 54.263 (12.469) | [5] 1:06.441 (12.178) | [6] 1:18.032 (11.591) | [7] 1:29.846 (11.814) | [8] 1:41.872 (12.026) | [9] 1:53.866 (11.993) Official Finish Time: 1:53.866 |
|
5 |
(6) |
36. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.903 (16.903) | [2] 29.611 (12.708) | [3] 42.040 (12.429) | [4] 54.462 (12.422) | [5] 1:06.664 (12.202) | [6] 1:18.429 (11.765) | [7] 1:30.258 (11.829) | [8] 1:42.252 (11.994) | [9] 1:53.886 (11.633) Official Finish Time: 1:53.886 |
|
6 |
(7) |
38. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.393 (17.393) | [2] 30.136 (12.743) | [3] 42.606 (12.470) | [4] 54.897 (12.291) | [5] 1:06.859 (11.962) | [6] 1:18.612 (11.753) | [7] 1:30.382 (11.770) | [8] 1:42.371 (11.989) | [9] 1:54.132 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 1:54.132 |
|
7 |
(5) |
165. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.221 (17.221) | [2] 29.972 (12.751) | [3] 42.449 (12.477) | [4] 54.744 (12.295) | [5] 1:06.671 (11.927) | [6] 1:18.223 (11.552) | [7] 1:30.036 (11.813) | [8] 1:41.952 (11.916) | [9] 2:04.304 (22.352) Official Finish Time: 2:04.213 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
165. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 28.647 (12.335) | [3] 40.123 (11.476) | [4] 51.699 (11.576) | [5] 1:03.671 (11.972) | [6] 1:15.979 (12.308) | [7] 1:28.287 (12.308) | [8] 1:41.118 (12.831) | [9] 1:53.334 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 1:53.334 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:54.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.428 (16.428) | [2] 28.268 (11.840) | [3] 39.532 (11.264) | [4] 50.956 (11.424) | [5] 1:02.757 (11.801) | [6] 1:14.995 (12.238) | [7] 1:28.075 (13.080) | [8] 1:41.877 (13.802) | [9] 1:54.336 (12.459) Official Finish Time: 1:54.336 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.861 (16.861) | [2] 29.630 (12.769) | [3] 41.682 (12.052) | [4] 52.989 (11.307) | [5] 1:04.796 (11.807) | [6] 1:16.797 (12.001) | [7] 1:29.188 (12.391) | [8] 1:42.059 (12.871) | [9] 1:54.445 (12.386) Official Finish Time: 1:54.445 |
|
4 |
(7) |
101. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.662 (16.662) | [2] 29.279 (12.617) | [3] 41.119 (11.840) | [4] 52.905 (11.786) | [5] 1:04.996 (12.091) | [6] 1:17.190 (12.194) | [7] 1:29.492 (12.302) | [8] 1:42.102 (12.610) | [9] 1:54.465 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 1:54.465 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.701 (16.701) | [2] 29.433 (12.732) | [3] 41.503 (12.070) | [4] 53.285 (11.782) | [5] 1:05.235 (11.950) | [6] 1:17.486 (12.251) | [7] 1:29.732 (12.246) | [8] 1:42.293 (12.561) | [9] 1:54.867 (12.574) Official Finish Time: 1:54.867 |
|
6 |
(1) |
36. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.541 (16.541) | [2] 28.833 (12.292) | [3] 40.513 (11.680) | [4] 52.428 (11.915) | [5] 1:04.905 (12.477) | [6] 1:16.938 (12.033) | [7] 1:29.421 (12.483) | [8] 1:42.566 (13.145) | [9] 1:55.515 (12.948) Official Finish Time: 1:55.515 |
|
7 |
(4) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:57.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.627 (16.627) | [2] 28.865 (12.238) | [3] 40.325 (11.460) | [4] 52.260 (11.935) | [5] 1:04.751 (12.491) | [6] 1:17.410 (12.659) | [7] 1:30.294 (12.884) | [8] 1:44.056 (13.762) | [9] 1:57.844 (13.788) Official Finish Time: 1:57.844 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.900 (17.900) | [2] 31.079 (13.179) | [3] 43.348 (12.269) | [4] 54.953 (11.605) | [5] 1:04.986 (10.033) | [6] 1:15.021 (10.035) | [7] 1:25.388 (10.367) | [8] 1:36.335 (10.947) | [9] 1:47.856 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:47.856 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.301 (18.301) | [2] 31.209 (12.908) | [3] 43.493 (12.284) | [4] 55.079 (11.586) | [5] 1:05.119 (10.040) | [6] 1:15.141 (10.022) | [7] 1:25.716 (10.575) | [8] 1:37.230 (11.514) | [9] 1:49.041 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:49.041 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.150 (18.150) | [2] 31.458 (13.308) | [3] 43.888 (12.430) | [4] 55.532 (11.644) | [5] 1:06.698 (11.166) | [6] 1:18.125 (11.427) | [7] 1:29.763 (11.638) | [8] 1:41.973 (12.210) | [9] 1:54.653 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 1:54.653 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.242 (18.242) | [2] 31.348 (13.106) | [3] 44.202 (12.854) | [4] 55.738 (11.536) | [5] 1:06.815 (11.077) | [6] 1:18.223 (11.408) | [7] 1:30.061 (11.838) | [8] 1:42.851 (12.790) | [9] 1:55.832 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 1:55.832 |
|
5 |
(7) |
25. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:00.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.130 (18.130) | [2] 31.351 (13.221) | [3] 43.667 (12.316) | [4] 56.811 (13.144) | [5] 1:08.555 (11.744) | [6] 1:21.411 (12.856) | [7] 1:34.703 (13.292) | [8] 1:47.759 (13.056) | [9] 2:00.771 (13.011) Official Finish Time: 2:00.771 |
|
- |
(5) |
77. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.725 (17.725) | [2] 30.934 (13.209) | [3] 43.488 (12.554) | [4] 1:39.087 (55.599) | [5] 11:08:32.808 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
78. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.000 (18.000) | [2] 31.159 (13.159) | [3] 43.958 (12.799) | [4] 1:43.734 (59.776) | [5] 11:08:32.808 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.578 (8.578) | [2] 19.682 (11.104) | [3] 30.756 (11.074) | [4] 42.259 (11.503) | [5] 53.921 (11.662) Official Finish Time: 53.921 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
54.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 20.033 (11.122) | [3] 31.128 (11.095) | [4] 42.893 (11.765) | [5] 54.718 (11.824) Official Finish Time: 54.718 |
|
3 |
(5) |
26. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
55.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.092 (9.092) | [2] 20.553 (11.461) | [3] 31.956 (11.403) | [4] 43.740 (11.784) | [5] 55.741 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 55.741 |
|
4 |
(2) |
166. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 21.081 (11.861) | [3] 32.544 (11.463) | [4] 44.022 (11.478) | [5] 55.766 (11.743) Official Finish Time: 55.766 |
|
5 |
(3) |
161. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.503 (9.503) | [2] 21.948 (12.445) | [3] 34.311 (12.363) | [4] 47.168 (12.857) | [5] 1:00.043 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 1:00.043 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.355 (8.355) | [2] 19.880 (11.525) | [3] 30.743 (10.863) | [4] 42.083 (11.340) | [5] 54.017 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 54.017 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 20.073 (11.598) | [3] 31.312 (11.239) | [4] 43.131 (11.819) | [5] 56.075 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 56.075 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.523 (8.523) | [2] 19.701 (11.178) | [3] 30.558 (10.857) | [4] 47.719 (17.161) | [5] 1:05.858 (18.139) Official Finish Time: 1:05.858 |
|
4 |
(2) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:08.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 20.552 (11.749) | [3] 41.071 (20.519) | [4] 55.441 (14.370) | [5] 1:08.685 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 1:08.685 |
|
5 |
(5) |
164. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:11.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 20.658 (11.685) | [3] 40.133 (19.475) | [4] 56.740 (16.607) | [5] 1:11.673 (14.933) Official Finish Time: 1:11.673 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
78. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(6) |
25. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(5) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
4 |
(2) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(3) |
37. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(1) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.517 (15.517) | [2] 25.491 (9.974) | [3] 35.816 (10.325) | [4] 46.325 (10.509) | [5] 57.575 (11.250) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.013 (18.013) | [2] 29.446 (11.433) | [3] 41.533 (12.087) | [4] 53.771 (12.238) | [5] 1:06.330 (12.559) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.270 (18.270) | [2] 29.799 (11.529) | [3] 41.715 (11.916) | [4] 54.028 (12.313) | [5] 1:06.806 (12.778) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(5) |
101. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.627 (19.627) | [2] 31.520 (11.893) | [3] 43.840 (12.320) | [4] 56.797 (12.957) | [5] 1:10.056 (13.259) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(2) |
169. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
3. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 19.436 (10.823) | [3] 29.881 (10.445) | [4] 40.946 (11.065) | [5] 52.299 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 52.299 |
|
2 |
(5) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 19.552 (11.118) | [3] 30.802 (11.250) | [4] 42.500 (11.698) | [5] 54.156 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 54.156 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.306 (9.306) | [2] 21.009 (11.703) | [3] 31.799 (10.790) | [4] 42.708 (10.909) | [5] 54.300 (11.591) Official Finish Time: 54.300 |
|
4 |
(1) |
165. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.170 (9.170) | [2] 20.954 (11.784) | [3] 32.054 (11.100) | [4] 43.163 (11.109) | [5] 54.693 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 54.693 |
|
5 |
(2) |
39. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:06.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.060 (10.060) | [2] 23.639 (13.579) | [3] 37.296 (13.657) | [4] 51.568 (14.272) | [5] 1:06.747 (15.178) Official Finish Time: 1:06.747 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
78. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
50.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.067 (8.067) | [2] 18.712 (10.645) | [3] 29.222 (10.510) | [4] 39.925 (10.703) | [5] 50.757 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 50.757 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 19.123 (10.540) | [3] 29.433 (10.310) | [4] 40.049 (10.616) | [5] 50.780 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 50.780 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 19.148 (10.842) | [3] 29.741 (10.593) | [4] 40.673 (10.932) | [5] 51.980 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 51.980 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
55.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 20.405 (11.385) | [3] 31.709 (11.304) | [4] 43.517 (11.808) | [5] 55.597 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 55.597 |
|
5 |
(4) |
36. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:06.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.508 (11.393) | [3] 37.846 (17.338) | [4] 52.489 (14.643) | [5] 1:06.193 (13.704) Official Finish Time: 1:06.193 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
48.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 18.056 (10.155) | [3] 28.071 (10.015) | [4] 38.197 (10.126) | [5] 48.451 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 48.451 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 19.502 (10.903) | [3] 30.203 (10.701) | [4] 41.348 (11.145) | [5] 52.520 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 52.520 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.361 (8.361) | [2] 19.201 (10.840) | [3] 30.040 (10.839) | [4] 41.526 (11.486) | [5] 52.764 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 52.764 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 20.855 (11.500) | [3] 32.363 (11.508) | [4] 44.482 (12.119) | [5] 57.096 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 57.096 |
|
5 |
(4) |
25. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 19.082 (10.904) | [3] 45.852 (26.770) | [4] 1:02.002 (16.150) | [5] 12:31:08.003 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.563 (8.563) | [2] 19.834 (11.271) | [3] 30.805 (10.971) | [4] 42.035 (11.230) | [5] 53.617 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 53.617 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 19.963 (11.126) | [3] 30.981 (11.018) | [4] 42.277 (11.296) | [5] 53.876 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 53.876 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 21.009 (11.608) | [3] 32.431 (11.422) | [4] 44.433 (12.002) | [5] 57.175 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 57.175 |
|
- |
(3) |
77. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 18.505 (18.505) | [2] 1:05.895 (47.390) | [3] 12:58:36.154 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
48.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 18.216 (10.262) | [3] 28.099 (9.883) | [4] 38.186 (10.087) | [5] 48.325 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 48.325 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 18.486 (10.348) | [3] 28.635 (10.149) | [4] 38.985 (10.350) | [5] 49.308 (10.323) Official Finish Time: 49.308 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.178 (10.521) | [3] 29.536 (10.358) | [4] 40.139 (10.603) | [5] 50.996 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 50.996 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 19.447 (10.968) | [3] 30.358 (10.911) | [4] 41.549 (11.191) | [5] 52.765 (11.216) Official Finish Time: 52.765 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:27.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.534 (16.534) | [2] 28.679 (12.145) | [3] 40.312 (11.633) | [4] 51.857 (11.545) | [5] 1:03.841 (11.984) | [6] 1:15.955 (12.114) | [7] 1:27.875 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 1:27.875 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.059 (20.059) | [2] 32.664 (12.605) | [3] 44.791 (12.127) | [4] 56.827 (12.036) | [5] 1:09.822 (12.995) | [6] 1:23.617 (13.795) | [7] 1:37.867 (14.249) Official Finish Time: 1:37.867 |
|
3 |
(5) |
162. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.164 (17.164) | [2] 29.622 (12.458) | [3] 42.766 (13.144) | [4] 56.493 (13.727) | [5] 1:10.218 (13.725) | [6] 1:24.617 (14.399) | [7] 1:39.442 (14.825) Official Finish Time: 1:39.442 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.070 (19.070) | [2] 34.675 (15.605) | [3] 49.969 (15.294) | [4] 1:05.373 (15.404) | [5] 1:21.449 (16.076) | [6] 1:36.354 (14.905) | [7] 1:52.194 (15.840) Official Finish Time: 1:52.194 |
|
- |
(2) |
77. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.810 (16.810) | [2] 45.716 (28.906) | [3] 1:13.423 (27.707) | [4] 1:29.762 (16.339) | [5] 1:44.430 (14.668) | [6] 2:00.223 (15.793) | [7] 13:39:51.187 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 27.937 (12.445) | [3] 40.446 (12.509) | [4] 52.995 (12.549) | [5] 1:05.711 (12.716) | [6] 1:18.004 (12.293) | [7] 1:30.133 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 1:30.133 |
|
2 |
(5) |
101. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.472 (16.472) | [2] 28.543 (12.071) | [3] 40.757 (12.214) | [4] 53.466 (12.709) | [5] 1:05.904 (12.438) | [6] 1:18.300 (12.396) | [7] 1:31.095 (12.794) Official Finish Time: 1:31.095 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 28.052 (12.287) | [3] 40.634 (12.582) | [4] 53.348 (12.714) | [5] 1:06.361 (13.013) | [6] 1:19.321 (12.960) | [7] 1:32.509 (13.187) Official Finish Time: 1:32.509 |
|
4 |
(2) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.651 (16.651) | [2] 29.478 (12.827) | [3] 42.856 (13.378) | [4] 56.293 (13.437) | [5] 1:10.416 (14.123) | [6] 1:24.673 (14.257) | [7] 1:38.254 (13.580) Official Finish Time: 1:38.254 |
|
5 |
(1) |
37. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.719 (17.719) | [2] 31.035 (13.316) | [3] 44.763 (13.728) | [4] 59.521 (14.758) | [5] 1:15.515 (15.994) | [6] 1:32.458 (16.943) | [7] 1:49.122 (16.663) Official Finish Time: 1:49.122 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.271 (14.271) | [2] 26.278 (12.007) | [3] 38.471 (12.193) | [4] 50.650 (12.179) | [5] 1:02.505 (11.855) | [6] 1:14.327 (11.822) | [7] 1:25.969 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 1:25.969 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.027 (16.027) | [2] 27.620 (11.593) | [3] 39.339 (11.719) | [4] 51.408 (12.069) | [5] 1:03.289 (11.881) | [6] 1:15.439 (12.150) | [7] 1:27.345 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 1:27.345 |
|
3 |
(3) |
165. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 27.225 (11.851) | [3] 39.018 (11.793) | [4] 51.141 (12.123) | [5] 1:03.098 (11.957) | [6] 1:15.234 (12.136) | [7] 1:27.443 (12.209) Official Finish Time: 1:27.443 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.295 (16.295) | [2] 28.876 (12.581) | [3] 41.551 (12.675) | [4] 54.644 (13.093) | [5] 1:07.467 (12.823) | [6] 1:20.729 (13.262) | [7] 1:34.379 (13.650) Official Finish Time: 1:34.379 |
|
5 |
(1) |
161. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.075 (16.075) | [2] 28.702 (12.627) | [3] 41.413 (12.711) | [4] 54.491 (13.078) | [5] 1:07.678 (13.187) | [6] 1:21.388 (13.710) | [7] 1:34.619 (13.231) Official Finish Time: 1:34.619 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.979 (14.979) | [2] 26.949 (11.970) | [3] 38.961 (12.012) | [4] 50.934 (11.973) | [5] 1:02.964 (12.030) | [6] 1:15.302 (12.338) | [7] 1:27.591 (12.289) Official Finish Time: 1:27.591 |
|
2 |
(5) |
38. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:30.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.390 (16.390) | [2] 28.003 (11.613) | [3] 40.234 (12.231) | [4] 52.517 (12.283) | [5] 1:05.192 (12.675) | [6] 1:18.149 (12.957) | [7] 1:30.156 (12.007) Official Finish Time: 1:30.156 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.332 (15.332) | [2] 27.556 (12.224) | [3] 39.871 (12.315) | [4] 52.131 (12.260) | [5] 1:04.608 (12.477) | [6] 1:17.544 (12.936) | [7] 1:30.402 (12.857) Official Finish Time: 1:30.402 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:32.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.774 (12.231) | [3] 40.057 (12.283) | [4] 52.403 (12.346) | [5] 1:05.125 (12.722) | [6] 1:18.348 (13.223) | [7] 1:32.059 (13.710) Official Finish Time: 1:32.059 |
|
5 |
(4) |
169. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.597 (16.597) | [2] 29.588 (12.991) | [3] 43.381 (13.793) | [4] 57.722 (14.341) | [5] 1:12.893 (15.171) | [6] 1:29.296 (16.403) | [7] 1:44.737 (15.440) Official Finish Time: 1:44.737 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
163. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.807 (15.807) | [2] 27.680 (11.873) | [3] 39.327 (11.647) | [4] 50.911 (11.584) | [5] 1:02.222 (11.311) | [6] 1:13.663 (11.441) | [7] 1:25.427 (11.763) Official Finish Time: 1:25.427 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:25.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.654 (15.654) | [2] 27.589 (11.935) | [3] 39.373 (11.784) | [4] 50.649 (11.276) | [5] 1:01.891 (11.242) | [6] 1:13.538 (11.647) | [7] 1:25.567 (12.028) Official Finish Time: 1:25.567 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.440 (11.965) | [3] 39.156 (11.716) | [4] 50.840 (11.684) | [5] 1:02.294 (11.454) | [6] 1:14.027 (11.733) | [7] 1:25.705 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 1:25.705 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.005 (16.005) | [2] 27.765 (11.760) | [3] 39.423 (11.658) | [4] 51.073 (11.650) | [5] 1:02.798 (11.725) | [6] 1:14.937 (12.139) | [7] 1:27.647 (12.710) Official Finish Time: 1:27.647 |
|
5 |
(2) |
164. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 38.770 (22.444) | [3] 1:16.383 (37.613) | [4] 1:42.635 (26.252) | [5] 13:53:25.729 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.275 (14.275) | [2] 25.309 (11.034) | [3] 36.374 (11.065) | [4] 47.284 (10.910) | [5] 58.118 (10.834) | [6] 1:09.223 (11.105) | [7] 1:20.569 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 1:20.569 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.432 (14.432) | [2] 25.467 (11.035) | [3] 36.469 (11.002) | [4] 47.560 (11.091) | [5] 58.804 (11.244) | [6] 1:10.175 (11.371) | [7] 1:22.053 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 1:22.053 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:22.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.600 (14.600) | [2] 25.608 (11.008) | [3] 36.620 (11.012) | [4] 47.813 (11.193) | [5] 58.819 (11.006) | [6] 1:10.297 (11.478) | [7] 1:22.578 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 1:22.578 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.919 (14.919) | [2] 26.019 (11.100) | [3] 36.855 (10.836) | [4] 48.297 (11.442) | [5] 1:00.598 (12.301) | [6] 1:14.157 (13.559) | [7] 1:27.809 (13.652) Official Finish Time: 1:27.809 |
|
- |
(4) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
3. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:22.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.068 (15.068) | [2] 26.632 (11.564) | [3] 37.978 (11.346) | [4] 49.326 (11.348) | [5] 1:00.608 (11.282) | [6] 1:11.585 (10.977) | [7] 1:22.375 (10.790) Official Finish Time: 1:22.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.738 (14.738) | [2] 26.500 (11.762) | [3] 37.843 (11.343) | [4] 49.182 (11.339) | [5] 1:00.634 (11.452) | [6] 1:12.070 (11.436) | [7] 1:23.456 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 1:23.456 |
|
3 |
(5) |
101. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 26.827 (11.559) | [3] 38.249 (11.422) | [4] 49.806 (11.557) | [5] 1:01.593 (11.787) | [6] 1:14.248 (12.655) | [7] 1:26.632 (12.383) Official Finish Time: 1:26.632 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.570 (15.570) | [2] 27.056 (11.486) | [3] 38.687 (11.631) | [4] 50.273 (11.586) | [5] 1:02.285 (12.012) | [6] 1:14.292 (12.007) | [7] 1:26.719 (12.426) Official Finish Time: 1:26.719 |
|
5 |
(1) |
36. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 26.971 (11.744) | [3] 38.541 (11.570) | [4] 50.236 (11.695) | [5] 1:02.283 (12.047) | [6] 1:26.271 (23.988) | [7] 1:42.741 (16.470) Official Finish Time: 1:42.650 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.245 (15.245) | [2] 27.021 (11.776) | [3] 39.031 (12.010) | [4] 51.319 (12.288) | [5] 1:03.261 (11.942) | [6] 1:15.335 (12.074) | [7] 1:27.515 (12.179) Official Finish Time: 1:27.515 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.460 (15.460) | [2] 27.167 (11.707) | [3] 39.141 (11.974) | [4] 51.488 (12.347) | [5] 1:03.364 (11.876) | [6] 1:15.528 (12.164) | [7] 1:27.608 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 1:27.608 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.589 (15.589) | [2] 27.345 (11.756) | [3] 39.331 (11.986) | [4] 51.868 (12.537) | [5] 1:03.668 (11.800) | [6] 1:15.660 (11.992) | [7] 1:27.756 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 1:27.756 |
|
- |
(4) |
36. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.846 (13.846) | [2] 24.216 (10.370) | [3] 34.667 (10.451) | [4] 44.850 (10.183) | [5] 55.478 (10.628) | [6] 1:06.449 (10.971) | [7] 1:17.702 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 1:17.702 |
|
2 |
(5) |
78. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.946 (13.946) | [2] 24.326 (10.380) | [3] 34.793 (10.467) | [4] 45.323 (10.530) | [5] 56.161 (10.838) | [6] 1:07.532 (11.371) | [7] 1:19.360 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 1:19.360 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:20.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.667 (14.667) | [2] 25.095 (10.428) | [3] 35.563 (10.468) | [4] 46.197 (10.634) | [5] 57.455 (11.258) | [6] 1:08.944 (11.489) | [7] 1:20.849 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 1:20.849 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:55.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.247 (14.247) | [2] 24.621 (10.374) | [3] 34.907 (10.286) | [4] 45.654 (10.747) | [5] 1:27.062 (41.408) | [6] 1:27.183 (0.120) | [7] 1:55.277 (28.094) Official Finish Time: 1:55.277 |
|
- |
(4) |
25. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 14.154 (14.154) | [2] 24.647 (10.493) | [3] 35.482 (10.835) | [4] 46.114 (10.632) | [5] 57.421 (11.307) | [6] 1:09.502 (12.081) | [7] 1:24.309 (14.806) Official Finish Time: - |
|