|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.425 (9.425) | [2] 21.707 (12.282) | [3] 34.045 (12.338) | [4] 47.245 (13.200) | [5] 1:00.147 (12.902) Official Finish Time: 1:00.147 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.735 (9.735) | [2] 22.488 (12.753) | [3] 35.488 (13.000) | [4] 49.034 (13.546) | [5] 1:03.086 (14.051) Official Finish Time: 1:03.086 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:09.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.273 (9.273) | [2] 21.546 (12.273) | [3] 33.907 (12.361) | [4] 47.155 (13.248) | [5] 1:09.653 (22.497) Official Finish Time: 1:09.653 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
DASZKIEWICZ Romuald |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:21.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.641 (10.641) | [2] 25.530 (14.889) | [3] 47.894 (22.364) | [4] 1:05.094 (17.200) | [5] 1:21.298 (16.203) Official Finish Time: 1:21.298 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:02.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.070 (9.070) | [2] 21.091 (12.021) | [3] 33.771 (12.680) | [4] 47.641 (13.870) | [5] 1:02.191 (14.550) Official Finish Time: 1:02.191 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.793 (9.793) | [2] 23.193 (13.400) | [3] 40.554 (17.361) | [4] 56.752 (16.198) | [5] 1:10.471 (13.719) Official Finish Time: 1:10.471 |
|
3 |
(5) |
172. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.403 (9.403) | [2] 22.430 (13.027) | [3] 42.875 (20.445) | [4] 56.998 (14.123) | [5] 1:10.690 (13.691) Official Finish Time: 1:10.690 |
|
4 |
(2) |
145. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 22.334 (13.222) | [3] 43.614 (21.280) | [4] 59.884 (16.270) | [5] 1:16.281 (16.396) Official Finish Time: 1:16.281 |
|
5 |
(3) |
147. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.599 (10.599) | [2] 26.374 (15.775) | [3] 43.117 (16.743) | [4] 1:00.843 (17.726) | [5] 1:19.663 (18.819) Official Finish Time: 1:19.663 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
90. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
59.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 21.459 (12.281) | [3] 33.741 (12.282) | [4] 46.243 (12.502) | [5] 59.000 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 59.000 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.969 (8.969) | [2] 21.315 (12.346) | [3] 33.622 (12.307) | [4] 46.793 (13.171) | [5] 59.790 (12.997) Official Finish Time: 59.790 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:10.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.503 (10.503) | [2] 25.156 (14.653) | [3] 40.003 (14.847) | [4] 54.944 (14.941) | [5] 1:10.588 (15.644) Official Finish Time: 1:10.588 |
|
4 |
(5) |
170. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.847 (9.847) | [2] 23.245 (13.398) | [3] 43.248 (20.003) | [4] 1:01.633 (18.385) | [5] 1:18.610 (16.977) Official Finish Time: 1:18.610 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:24.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.648 (9.648) | [2] 29.362 (19.714) | [3] 44.101 (14.739) | [4] 1:08.350 (24.249) | [5] 1:24.989 (16.638) Official Finish Time: 1:24.989 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
172. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.4 (14.4) | [2] 27.0 (12.6) | [3] 39.7 (12.7) | [4] 52.9 (13.1) | [5] 1:06.8 (13.8) Official Finish Time: 1:06.800 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:09.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.2 (14.2) | [2] 26.9 (12.6) | [3] 41.0 (14.0) | [4] 55.2 (14.1) | [5] 1:09.7 (14.5) Official Finish Time: 1:09.700 |
|
3 |
(4) |
145. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.2 (15.2) | [2] 28.5 (13.2) | [3] 42.7 (14.2) | [4] 57.4 (14.6) | [5] 1:13.2 (15.7) Official Finish Time: 1:13.200 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:18.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.4 (17.4) | [2] 31.8 (14.3) | [3] 46.8 (14.9) | [4] 1:02.2 (15.4) | [5] 1:18.0 (15.7) Official Finish Time: 1:18.000 |
|
5 |
(6) |
143. |
DASZKIEWICZ Romuald |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:21.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.5 (18.5) | [2] 33.2 (14.7) | [3] 48.8 (15.5) | [4] 1:04.9 (16.1) | [5] 1:21.0 (16.0) Official Finish Time: 1:21.000 |
|
6 |
(5) |
170. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.8 (18.8) | [2] 35.3 (16.4) | [3] 51.3 (16.0) | [4] 1:08.1 (16.8) | [5] 1:26.1 (17.9) Official Finish Time: 1:26.100 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
57.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.841 (9.841) | [2] 21.632 (11.791) | [3] 33.666 (12.034) | [4] 45.934 (12.268) | [5] 57.363 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 57.363 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 21.474 (11.987) | [3] 33.577 (12.103) | [4] 46.142 (12.565) | [5] 58.110 (11.967) Official Finish Time: 58.110 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.172 (10.172) | [2] 22.396 (12.224) | [3] 34.666 (12.270) | [4] 47.447 (12.781) | [5] 1:00.112 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 1:00.112 |
|
4 |
(5) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.299 (10.299) | [2] 22.788 (12.489) | [3] 35.815 (13.027) | [4] 49.376 (13.561) | [5] 1:02.040 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 1:02.040 |
|
5 |
(2) |
142. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.929 (9.929) | [2] 28.202 (18.273) | [3] 43.193 (14.991) | [4] 57.440 (14.247) | [5] 1:10.986 (13.545) Official Finish Time: 1:10.986 |
|
- |
(6) |
146. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |