|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 26.905 (11.892) | [3] 39.733 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 39.733 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 28.985 (13.116) | [3] 42.462 (13.477) Official Finish Time: 42.462 |
|
3 |
(4) |
172. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.788 (14.788) | [2] 26.908 (12.120) | [3] 43.679 (16.771) Official Finish Time: 43.679 |
|
4 |
(1) |
146. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 30.476 (13.495) | [3] 43.755 (13.279) Official Finish Time: 43.755 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
39.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 27.535 (11.956) | [3] 39.683 (12.148) Official Finish Time: 39.683 |
|
2 |
(5) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.503 (16.503) | [2] 29.741 (13.238) | [3] 43.349 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 43.349 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.381 (16.381) | [2] 29.544 (13.163) | [3] 49.322 (19.778) Official Finish Time: 49.322 |
|
4 |
(2) |
147. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.396 (18.396) | [2] 33.924 (15.528) | [3] 49.824 (15.900) Official Finish Time: 49.824 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.549 (18.549) | [2] 43.849 (25.300) | [3] 1:00.357 (16.508) Official Finish Time: 1:00.357 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
40. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.572 (15.572) | [2] 27.767 (12.195) | [3] 40.457 (12.690) Official Finish Time: 40.457 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.974 (15.974) | [2] 28.430 (12.456) | [3] 41.184 (12.754) Official Finish Time: 41.184 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
46.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.831 (16.831) | [2] 31.049 (14.218) | [3] 46.146 (15.097) Official Finish Time: 46.146 |
|
4 |
(4) |
171. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 32.764 (32.764) | [2] 54.283 (21.519) | [3] 8:46:34.027 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
143. |
DASZKIEWICZ Romuald |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 27.373 (12.281) | [3] 39.757 (12.383) Official Finish Time: 39.757 |
|
2 |
(6) |
171. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 27.560 (12.294) | [3] 40.269 (12.708) Official Finish Time: 40.269 |
|
3 |
(4) |
170. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.793 (16.793) | [2] 30.605 (13.812) | [3] 44.710 (14.105) Official Finish Time: 44.710 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.451 (17.451) | [2] 31.321 (13.870) | [3] 45.328 (14.006) Official Finish Time: 45.328 |
|
5 |
(3) |
112. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
52.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.701 (16.701) | [2] 37.589 (20.888) | [3] 52.809 (15.219) Official Finish Time: 52.809 |
|
6 |
(5) |
147. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.102 (18.102) | [2] 32.725 (14.623) | [3] 53.961 (21.235) Official Finish Time: 53.961 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.859 (14.859) | [2] 26.919 (12.060) | [3] 39.206 (12.286) Official Finish Time: 39.206 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.146 (15.146) | [2] 27.118 (11.972) | [3] 39.292 (12.174) Official Finish Time: 39.292 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 27.259 (11.665) | [3] 39.613 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 39.613 |
|
4 |
(5) |
145. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 28.840 (12.910) | [3] 42.200 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 42.200 |
|
5 |
(6) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.396 (16.396) | [2] 29.586 (13.190) | [3] 42.480 (12.893) Official Finish Time: 42.480 |
|
6 |
(1) |
90. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:00.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.000 (15.000) | [2] 44.091 (29.091) | [3] 1:00.535 (16.444) Official Finish Time: 1:00.535 |
|