1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:29.764 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 24. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 2:40.493 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 2:42.599 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 137. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 2:43.770 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 113. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 2:46.381 | ||
6. | A | - | 127. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2 | 6 | 3:14.233 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 94. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 2:55.898 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 2:56.479 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9 | 3:01.058 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 63. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 10 | 3:03.301 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:09.117 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 128. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 3:00.073 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 13 | 3:07.899 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 118. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 14 | 3:16.363 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 95. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 3:33.149 | |||
16. | C | - | 76. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 16 | 3:27.595 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 17 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 137. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 2:43.770 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 113. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 2:46.381 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 1. | 94. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 2:55.898 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 2. | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 2:56.479 | ||
5. (10.) | B | 4. | 63. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 10 | 3:03.301 | |||
6. (13.) | C | 1. | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 13 | 3:07.899 | |||
7. (14.) | C | 2. | 118. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 14 | 3:16.363 | |||
8. (15.) | C | 3. | 95. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 3:33.149 | |||
9. (16.) | C | - | 76. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 16 | 3:27.595 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 24. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 2:40.493 | ||
2. (6.) | A | - | 127. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2 | 6 | 3:14.233 | ||
3. (11.) | B | 5. | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:09.117 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:29.764 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 2:42.599 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 3. | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9 | 3:01.058 | |||
4. (12.) | B | 6. | 128. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 3:00.073 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 17 | NO TIME |