|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.600 (10.917) | [3] 30.165 (10.565) | [4] 40.771 (10.606) | [5] 51.142 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 51.142 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
53.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.943 (8.943) | [2] 20.459 (11.516) | [3] 31.070 (10.611) | [4] 42.166 (11.096) | [5] 53.657 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 53.657 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 20.442 (11.684) | [3] 31.882 (11.440) | [4] 43.825 (11.943) | [5] 55.679 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 55.679 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
ÁRPÁS Dóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.501 (10.501) | [2] 25.161 (14.660) | [3] 39.855 (14.694) | [4] 56.007 (16.152) | [5] 1:11.612 (15.606) Official Finish Time: 1:11.612 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.863 (8.863) | [2] 19.467 (10.604) | [3] 29.303 (9.836) | [4] 39.431 (10.128) | [5] 49.647 (10.217) Official Finish Time: 49.647 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.984 (9.984) | [2] 22.124 (12.140) | [3] 34.004 (11.880) | [4] 46.481 (12.477) | [5] 58.622 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 58.622 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:08.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.572 (8.572) | [2] 19.452 (10.880) | [3] 41.983 (22.531) | [4] 55.555 (13.572) | [5] 1:08.298 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 1:08.298 |
|
- |
(2) |
44. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish->to F |
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 69 | [3] 10.68 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 19.650 (11.122) | [3] 30.338 (10.688) | [4] 41.333 (10.995) | [5] 52.210 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 52.210 |
|
2 |
(4) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
52.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.748 (8.748) | [2] 19.701 (10.953) | [3] 30.420 (10.719) | [4] 41.413 (10.993) | [5] 52.282 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 52.282 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.272 (9.272) | [2] 20.789 (11.517) | [3] 32.075 (11.286) | [4] 43.597 (11.522) | [5] 54.779 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 54.779 |
|
4 |
(1) |
2. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.512 (9.512) | [2] 21.158 (11.646) | [3] 45.284 (24.126) | [4] 59.857 (14.573) | [5] 15:36:38.382 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.652 (10.390) | [3] 28.421 (9.769) | [4] 38.326 (9.905) | [5] 48.279 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 48.279 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 18.800 (10.315) | [3] 28.701 (9.901) | [4] 38.912 (10.211) | [5] 49.077 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 49.077 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.967 (8.967) | [2] 20.107 (11.140) | [3] 31.149 (11.042) | [4] 42.610 (11.461) | [5] 54.178 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 54.178 |
|
4 |
(2) |
177. |
ANDERKOVA Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.332 (10.332) | [2] 24.918 (14.586) | [3] 40.098 (15.180) | [4] 55.226 (15.128) | [5] 15:38:40.839 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.627 (11.138) | [3] 30.085 (10.458) | [4] 40.657 (10.572) | [5] 51.395 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 51.395 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.830 (8.830) | [2] 20.424 (11.594) | [3] 32.132 (11.708) | [4] 44.128 (11.996) | [5] 56.254 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 56.254 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:16.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.394 (8.394) | [2] 20.228 (11.834) | [3] 31.784 (11.556) | [4] 1:03.127 (31.343) | [5] 1:16.399 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 1:16.399 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:19.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.155 (9.155) | [2] 20.288 (11.133) | [3] 31.768 (11.480) | [4] 1:05.713 (33.945) | [5] 1:19.755 (14.043) Official Finish Time: 1:19.755 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.198 (8.198) | [2] 18.375 (10.177) | [3] 28.248 (9.873) | [4] 38.495 (10.247) | [5] 48.762 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 48.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
50.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.081 (10.434) | [3] 29.245 (10.164) | [4] 39.667 (10.422) | [5] 50.247 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 50.247 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
54.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.209 (9.209) | [2] 20.728 (11.519) | [3] 31.840 (11.112) | [4] 43.206 (11.366) | [5] 54.543 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 54.543 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO-MET |
|
1:08.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.803 (10.803) | [2] 24.970 (14.167) | [3] 39.180 (14.210) | [4] 53.651 (14.471) | [5] 1:08.020 (14.369) Official Finish Time: 1:08.020 |
|