|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.906 (8.906) | [2] 20.538 (11.632) | [3] 31.850 (11.312) | [4] 43.520 (11.670) | [5] 55.677 (12.158) Official Finish Time: 55.677 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:14.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.991 (10.991) | [2] 26.361 (15.370) | [3] 42.031 (15.670) | [4] 58.489 (16.458) | [5] 1:14.058 (15.570) Official Finish Time: 1:14.058 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
5. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
59.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.473 (9.473) | [2] 21.574 (12.101) | [3] 33.851 (12.277) | [4] 46.541 (12.690) | [5] 59.314 (12.773) Official Finish Time: 59.314 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.457 (9.457) | [2] 22.319 (12.862) | [3] 34.668 (12.349) | [4] 47.128 (12.460) | [5] 59.900 (12.772) Official Finish Time: 59.900 |
|
3 |
(1) |
114. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.935 (9.935) | [2] 22.542 (12.607) | [3] 34.904 (12.362) | [4] 47.250 (12.346) | [5] 1:00.084 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 1:00.084 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.990 (9.990) | [2] 22.779 (12.789) | [3] 35.198 (12.419) | [4] 47.683 (12.485) | [5] 1:00.141 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 1:00.141 |
|
5 |
(6) |
116. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:06.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.410 (10.410) | [2] 24.367 (13.957) | [3] 38.143 (13.776) | [4] 51.891 (13.748) | [5] 1:06.083 (14.192) Official Finish Time: 1:06.083 |
|
- |
(5) |
180. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.293 (10.293) | [2] 22.180 (11.887) | [3] 33.739 (11.559) | [4] 45.767 (12.028) | [5] 57.615 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 57.615 |
|
2 |
(5) |
163. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.739 (9.739) | [2] 21.863 (12.124) | [3] 33.811 (11.948) | [4] 46.238 (12.427) | [5] 58.503 (12.266) Official Finish Time: 58.503 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.616 (9.616) | [2] 21.678 (12.062) | [3] 33.578 (11.900) | [4] 46.129 (12.551) | [5] 58.554 (12.426) Official Finish Time: 58.554 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.114 (10.114) | [2] 22.137 (12.023) | [3] 34.300 (12.163) | [4] 46.752 (12.452) | [5] 59.206 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 59.206 |
|
5 |
(1) |
98. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.372 (9.372) | [2] 21.700 (12.328) | [3] 34.155 (12.455) | [4] 46.637 (12.482) | [5] 59.434 (12.798) Official Finish Time: 59.434 |
|
6 |
(6) |
131. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.351 (10.351) | [2] 22.869 (12.518) | [3] 35.081 (12.212) | [4] 47.597 (12.516) | [5] 1:00.423 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 1:00.423 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
36. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.787 (11.873) | [3] 32.601 (11.814) | [4] 44.755 (12.154) | [5] 56.508 (11.753) Official Finish Time: 56.508 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.251 (9.251) | [2] 20.976 (11.725) | [3] 32.700 (11.724) | [4] 44.909 (12.209) | [5] 56.680 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 56.680 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.392 (9.392) | [2] 21.076 (11.684) | [3] 32.792 (11.716) | [4] 45.018 (12.226) | [5] 56.942 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 56.942 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.585 (9.585) | [2] 21.344 (11.759) | [3] 33.016 (11.672) | [4] 45.183 (12.167) | [5] 57.429 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 57.429 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:04.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 20.652 (11.917) | [3] 32.502 (11.850) | [4] 44.639 (12.137) | [5] 1:04.402 (19.763) Official Finish Time: 1:04.402 |
|
6 |
(5) |
192. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.840 (9.840) | [2] 21.767 (11.927) | [3] 47.819 (26.052) | [4] 1:01.779 (13.960) | [5] 1:14.845 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 1:14.845 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 20.496 (11.861) | [3] 32.062 (11.566) | [4] 43.950 (11.888) | [5] 55.404 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 55.404 |
|
2 |
(5) |
160. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.094 (9.094) | [2] 20.835 (11.741) | [3] 32.501 (11.666) | [4] 44.362 (11.861) | [5] 55.961 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 55.961 |
|
3 |
(6) |
179. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.594 (9.594) | [2] 21.298 (11.704) | [3] 32.831 (11.533) | [4] 44.651 (11.820) | [5] 56.344 (11.693) Official Finish Time: 56.344 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:05.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.722 (8.722) | [2] 20.673 (11.951) | [3] 32.276 (11.603) | [4] 44.080 (11.804) | [5] 1:05.035 (20.955) Official Finish Time: 1:05.035 |
|
5 |
(3) |
100. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:07.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.358 (9.358) | [2] 21.726 (12.368) | [3] 41.412 (19.686) | [4] 55.009 (13.597) | [5] 1:07.582 (12.573) Official Finish Time: 1:07.582 |
|
6 |
(2) |
77. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 20.776 (11.794) | [3] 32.347 (11.571) | [4] 44.137 (11.790) | [5] 1:09.731 (25.594) Official Finish Time: 1:09.731 |
|