|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
17. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.481 (9.481) | [2] 21.544 (12.063) | [3] 33.458 (11.914) | [4] 45.579 (12.121) | [5] 57.573 (11.994) Official Finish Time: 57.573 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.018 (10.018) | [2] 21.707 (11.689) | [3] 33.617 (11.910) | [4] 45.774 (12.157) | [5] 57.785 (12.011) Official Finish Time: 57.785 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.944 (9.944) | [2] 22.571 (12.627) | [3] 34.959 (12.388) | [4] 48.004 (13.045) | [5] 1:00.800 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 1:00.800 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:05.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.319 (9.319) | [2] 21.267 (11.948) | [3] 33.108 (11.841) | [4] 45.694 (12.586) | [5] 1:05.993 (20.299) Official Finish Time: 1:05.993 |
|
5 |
(1) |
115. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:09.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 19.942 (11.279) | [3] 31.393 (11.451) | [4] 50.050 (18.657) | [5] 1:09.792 (19.742) Official Finish Time: 1:09.792 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
160. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.446 (9.446) | [2] 20.943 (11.497) | [3] 32.428 (11.485) | [4] 44.361 (11.933) | [5] 56.686 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 56.686 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.863 (9.863) | [2] 21.645 (11.782) | [3] 33.185 (11.540) | [4] 44.951 (11.766) | [5] 57.075 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 57.075 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.552 (9.552) | [2] 21.534 (11.982) | [3] 33.456 (11.922) | [4] 45.792 (12.336) | [5] 58.623 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 58.623 |
|
4 |
(1) |
30. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.907 (9.907) | [2] 22.939 (13.032) | [3] 34.709 (11.770) | [4] 46.588 (11.879) | [5] 58.649 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 58.649 |
|
5 |
(2) |
47. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.801 (9.801) | [2] 23.034 (13.233) | [3] 35.901 (12.867) | [4] 48.998 (13.097) | [5] 1:02.278 (13.280) Official Finish Time: 1:02.278 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.737 (8.737) | [2] 20.267 (11.530) | [3] 31.727 (11.460) | [4] 43.911 (12.184) | [5] 56.190 (12.280) Official Finish Time: 56.190 |
|
2 |
(1) |
192. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.082 (9.082) | [2] 20.899 (11.817) | [3] 32.585 (11.686) | [4] 44.604 (12.019) | [5] 56.550 (11.947) Official Finish Time: 56.550 |
|
3 |
(3) |
179. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.396 (9.396) | [2] 21.263 (11.867) | [3] 32.925 (11.662) | [4] 45.013 (12.088) | [5] 56.886 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 56.886 |
|
4 |
(6) |
46. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.648 (9.648) | [2] 22.294 (12.646) | [3] 35.013 (12.719) | [4] 47.956 (12.943) | [5] 1:01.247 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 1:01.247 |
|
5 |
(5) |
116. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:07.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.462 (10.462) | [2] 24.990 (14.528) | [3] 39.366 (14.376) | [4] 53.835 (14.469) | [5] 1:07.471 (13.637) Official Finish Time: 1:07.471 |
|
6 |
(2) |
161. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:09.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.348 (10.348) | [2] 24.908 (14.560) | [3] 39.212 (14.304) | [4] 53.808 (14.596) | [5] 1:09.858 (16.051) Official Finish Time: 1:09.858 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
169. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
56.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.992 (8.992) | [2] 20.662 (11.670) | [3] 32.391 (11.729) | [4] 44.565 (12.174) | [5] 56.673 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 56.673 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 20.918 (11.615) | [3] 32.703 (11.785) | [4] 45.122 (12.419) | [5] 57.479 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 57.479 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.804 (9.804) | [2] 22.073 (12.269) | [3] 34.150 (12.077) | [4] 46.573 (12.423) | [5] 59.026 (12.454) Official Finish Time: 59.026 |
|
4 |
(2) |
163. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 22.272 (12.615) | [3] 34.585 (12.313) | [4] 46.970 (12.385) | [5] 59.647 (12.678) Official Finish Time: 59.647 |
|
5 |
(1) |
180. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:07.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.340 (10.340) | [2] 24.360 (14.020) | [3] 38.362 (14.002) | [4] 52.876 (14.514) | [5] 1:07.005 (14.130) Official Finish Time: 1:07.005 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
130. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.921 (12.007) | [3] 32.873 (11.952) | [4] 44.982 (12.109) | [5] 56.815 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 56.815 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 21.117 (12.034) | [3] 33.059 (11.942) | [4] 45.130 (12.071) | [5] 56.958 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 56.958 |
|
3 |
(5) |
31. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.852 (9.852) | [2] 21.288 (11.436) | [3] 33.200 (11.912) | [4] 45.324 (12.124) | [5] 57.123 (11.800) Official Finish Time: 57.123 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.275 (9.275) | [2] 21.255 (11.980) | [3] 33.184 (11.929) | [4] 45.608 (12.424) | [5] 57.713 (12.106) Official Finish Time: 57.713 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:01.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.866 (9.866) | [2] 22.664 (12.798) | [3] 35.158 (12.494) | [4] 48.156 (12.998) | [5] 1:01.094 (12.939) Official Finish Time: 1:01.094 |
|