|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.819 (14.819) | [2] 26.531 (11.712) | [3] 37.958 (11.428) Official Finish Time: 37.958 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 28.420 (12.561) | [3] 40.916 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 40.916 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.255 (17.255) | [2] 29.903 (12.648) | [3] 42.434 (12.532) Official Finish Time: 42.434 |
|
4 |
(3) |
137. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.423 (17.423) | [2] 31.853 (14.430) | [3] 46.503 (14.651) Official Finish Time: 46.503 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
47. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 26.759 (11.761) | [3] 38.781 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 38.781 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.951 (14.951) | [2] 27.017 (12.066) | [3] 38.884 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 38.884 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.816 (16.816) | [2] 30.294 (13.478) | [3] 43.000 (12.706) Official Finish Time: 43.000 |
|
4 |
(2) |
145. |
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.644 (16.644) | [2] 30.399 (13.755) | [3] 43.772 (13.373) Official Finish Time: 43.772 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
38.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.043 (15.043) | [2] 26.995 (11.952) | [3] 38.876 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 38.876 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.401 (15.401) | [2] 27.241 (11.840) | [3] 39.309 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 39.309 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
PÁLL Briggita |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
43.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.723 (16.723) | [2] 30.137 (13.414) | [3] 43.477 (13.341) Official Finish Time: 43.477 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.562 (16.562) | [2] 35.914 (19.352) | [3] 53.372 (17.459) Official Finish Time: 53.372 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
95. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.744 (14.744) | [2] 26.462 (11.718) | [3] 38.301 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 38.301 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.714 (15.714) | [2] 27.693 (11.979) | [3] 39.513 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 39.513 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.417 (16.417) | [2] 29.233 (12.816) | [3] 49.243 (20.011) Official Finish Time: 49.243 |
|
4 |
(2) |
126. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.739 (18.739) | [2] 34.450 (15.711) | [3] 49.456 (15.007) Official Finish Time: 49.456 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
81. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.923 (13.923) | [2] 25.185 (11.262) | [3] 36.455 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 36.455 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.135 (15.135) | [2] 26.790 (11.655) | [3] 38.535 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 38.535 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.393 (15.393) | [2] 27.197 (11.804) | [3] 39.252 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 39.252 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
39.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.202 (11.934) | [3] 39.011 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 39.011 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.443 (15.443) | [2] 27.354 (11.911) | [3] 39.308 (11.954) Official Finish Time: 39.308 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 28.613 (12.425) | [3] 41.066 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 41.066 |
|
4 |
(3) |
82. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.336 (17.336) | [2] 31.032 (13.696) | [3] 44.705 (13.673) Official Finish Time: 44.705 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
126. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.789 (18.789) | [2] 33.829 (15.040) | [3] 48.413 (14.584) Official Finish Time: 48.413 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.877 (16.877) | [2] 30.365 (13.488) | [3] 48.968 (18.603) Official Finish Time: 48.968 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.404 |
advanced->to E |
Split times: [1] 17.019 (17.019) | [2] 30.696 (13.677) | [3] 51.404 (20.708) Official Finish Time: 51.404 |
|
- |
(2) |
17. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to F |
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 30.544 (13.510) | [3] 51.426 (20.882) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
PÁLL Briggita |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.440 (16.440) | [2] 29.423 (12.983) | [3] 42.575 (13.153) Official Finish Time: 42.575 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.180 (17.180) | [2] 30.496 (13.316) | [3] 43.414 (12.919) Official Finish Time: 43.414 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
45.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.046 (17.046) | [2] 30.977 (13.931) | [3] 45.395 (14.419) Official Finish Time: 45.395 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.699 (14.699) | [2] 26.403 (11.704) | [3] 38.176 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 38.176 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
38.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.972 (14.972) | [2] 26.712 (11.740) | [3] 38.382 (11.670) Official Finish Time: 38.382 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 27.099 (11.811) | [3] 38.774 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 38.774 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 27.938 (12.164) | [3] 39.872 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 39.872 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.681 (14.681) | [2] 26.296 (11.615) | [3] 37.523 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 37.523 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
38.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.988 (14.988) | [2] 26.666 (11.678) | [3] 38.231 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 38.231 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 26.995 (11.424) | [3] 38.391 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 38.391 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 27.848 (11.963) | [3] 39.685 (11.838) Official Finish Time: 39.685 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.836 (14.836) | [2] 26.318 (11.482) | [3] 37.405 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 37.405 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.163 (15.163) | [2] 26.597 (11.434) | [3] 37.796 (11.199) Official Finish Time: 37.796 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 28.365 (12.383) | [3] 40.642 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 40.642 |
|
- |
(3) |
4. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
35.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.897 (13.897) | [2] 24.766 (10.869) | [3] 35.547 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 35.547 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 27.673 (12.181) | [3] 47.014 (19.341) Official Finish Time: 47.014 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.377 (16.377) | [2] 28.981 (12.604) | [3] 47.341 (18.360) Official Finish Time: 47.341 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.992 (14.992) | [2] 26.708 (11.716) | [3] 52.347 (25.639) Official Finish Time: 52.347 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.207 (15.207) | [2] 27.420 (12.213) | [3] 39.422 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 39.422 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 28.180 (12.076) | [3] 39.924 (11.744) Official Finish Time: 39.924 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 28.058 (12.164) | [3] 40.300 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 40.300 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.514 (16.514) | [2] 28.805 (12.291) | [3] 40.807 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 40.807 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.048 (15.048) | [2] 27.000 (11.952) | [3] 38.689 (11.690) Official Finish Time: 38.689 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.162 (15.162) | [2] 27.153 (11.991) | [3] 38.879 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 38.879 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.265 (16.265) | [2] 28.863 (12.598) | [3] 41.608 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 41.608 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.032 (15.032) | [2] 26.953 (11.921) | [3] 38.491 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 38.491 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.151 (15.151) | [2] 26.974 (11.823) | [3] 38.570 (11.597) Official Finish Time: 38.570 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
38.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 27.238 (11.975) | [3] 38.875 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 38.875 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 27.308 (11.844) | [3] 38.944 (11.637) Official Finish Time: 38.944 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.979 (13.979) | [2] 25.003 (11.024) | [3] 36.038 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 36.038 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.948 (14.948) | [2] 26.580 (11.632) | [3] 38.263 (11.683) Official Finish Time: 38.263 |
|
3 |
(3) |
128. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
38.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 26.656 (11.548) | [3] 38.432 (11.776) Official Finish Time: 38.432 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 27.865 (12.268) | [3] 40.126 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 40.126 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.122 (17.122) | [2] 30.709 (13.587) | [3] 44.507 (13.798) Official Finish Time: 44.513 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.097 (25.097) | [2] 40.806 (15.709) | [3] 56.440 (15.635) Official Finish Time: 56.440 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
PÁLL Briggita |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.180 (16.180) | [2] 29.083 (12.903) | [3] 41.996 (12.914) Official Finish Time: 41.996 |
|
2 |
(4) |
145. |
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.728 (16.728) | [2] 30.121 (13.393) | [3] 43.178 (13.058) Official Finish Time: 43.178 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.433 (17.433) | [2] 30.510 (13.077) | [3] 43.397 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 43.397 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
47.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.245 (18.245) | [2] 32.889 (14.644) | [3] 47.968 (15.080) Official Finish Time: 47.968 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.449 (22.449) | [2] 39.109 (16.660) | [3] 54.030 (14.922) Official Finish Time: 54.030 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.353 (15.353) | [2] 27.358 (12.005) | [3] 39.144 (11.786) Official Finish Time: 39.144 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 27.880 (12.182) | [3] 40.009 (12.129) Official Finish Time: 40.009 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.591 (16.591) | [2] 29.265 (12.674) | [3] 41.793 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 41.793 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.021 (15.021) | [2] 26.856 (11.835) | [3] 38.681 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 38.681 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.833 (15.833) | [2] 27.604 (11.771) | [3] 39.520 (11.917) Official Finish Time: 39.520 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.624 (15.624) | [2] 27.564 (11.940) | [3] 39.644 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 39.644 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.201 (15.201) | [2] 27.291 (12.090) | [3] 56.317 (29.027) Official Finish Time: 56.317 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
38.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 26.695 (11.827) | [3] 38.414 (11.719) Official Finish Time: 38.414 |
|
2 |
(1) |
128. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
38.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.891 (14.891) | [2] 26.748 (11.857) | [3] 38.619 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 38.619 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.058 (15.058) | [2] 26.860 (11.802) | [3] 38.728 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 38.728 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 27.334 (11.720) | [3] 38.899 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 38.899 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.912 (13.912) | [2] 24.923 (11.011) | [3] 36.027 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 36.027 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.356 (14.356) | [2] 25.759 (11.403) | [3] 37.085 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 37.085 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 26.135 (11.403) | [3] 37.277 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 37.277 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.637 (14.637) | [2] 26.048 (11.411) | [3] 37.524 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 37.524 |
|