Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR | 1:51.291 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:51.377 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | SHEKUNOVA Yulyana | BLR | 1:52.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:02.089 | ||
5 | (3) | 106. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 318 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:50.576 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | HUBICH YULIYA | BLR-ZHO | 1:50.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 1:53.179 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.713 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL | 1:52.448 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR | 1:54.555 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:54.606 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:55.711 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:44.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:45.120 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:45.344 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.725 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR | 1:48.338 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 1:49.362 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:19.278 | ||
- | (1) | 120. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 322 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:39.891 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:40.139 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:41.138 | ||
4 | (2) | 202. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.021 |