Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY 25 OCTOBER 2019
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR E BOYS
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
08:40 Ice resurface
09:00 1 - 5 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 - 10 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 15 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 20 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
21 - 22 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
29 - 33 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
34 - 38 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 43 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
44 - 48 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
49 - 54 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
55 - 60 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
61 - 67 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 74 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
14:00 Opening Ceremony
14:10 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
14:20 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
14:30 Warm Up LADIES + MEN
14:40 Ice resurface
14:55 75 - 77 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
78 - 80 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
Ice resurface
81 - 84 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
85 - 88 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
89 - 90 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
91 - 92 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
93 - 95 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
96 - 99 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
100 - 103 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
104 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL all Results available
105 - 107 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
108 - 113 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
114 - 119 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
120 - 123 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
124 - 127 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
128 - 131 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
20:00 End of first day
----
2. DAY 26 OCTOBER 2019
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS
08:07 Warm Up JUNIOR E BOYS
08:14 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
08:21 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
08:28 Ice resurface
08:40 132 - 135 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
136 - 139 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
140 - 143 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
144 - 147 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
148 - 149 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
150 - 151 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
152 - 153 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
154 - 155 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
156 - 162 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 169 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
170 - 176 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
177 - 183 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
184 - 189 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
190 - 195 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
196 - 201 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
202 - 207 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
208 - 211 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
212 - 215 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
216 - 219 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
220 - 223 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
15:20 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
15:27 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
15:34 Warm Up LADIES + MEN
15:41 Ice resurface
16:00 224 - 225 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
226 - 227 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
228 - 229 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
230 - 231 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
232 - 237 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
238 - 243 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
244 - 245 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
246 - 249 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
250 - 255 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
256 - 261 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
262 - 265 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
266 - 269 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
270 - 273 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
20:00 End of second day
----
3. DAY 27 OCTOBER 2019
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS
08:07 Warm Up JUNIOR E BOYS
08:14 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
08:21 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
08:28 Ice resurface
08:40 274 - 275 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
276 - 277 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
278 - 279 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
280 - 281 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
282 - 287 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
288 - 294 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
295 - 301 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
302 - 308 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
11:00 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
11:07 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
11:14 Warm Up LADIES + MEN
11:21 Ice resurface
11:35 309 - 310 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
311 - 312 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
313 - 314 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
315 - 316 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
317 - 322 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
323 - 327 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
328 - 329 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
330 - 333 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
End of competition