|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
205. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.134 (8.134) | [2] 18.387 (10.253) | [3] 28.445 (10.058) | [4] 38.679 (10.234) | [5] 49.192 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 49.164 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
KAMAROVSKI Yahor |
BLR |
|
50.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.603 (8.603) | [2] 18.938 (10.335) | [3] 29.022 (10.084) | [4] 39.374 (10.352) | [5] 50.117 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 50.101 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
PODLUZHNYI Nikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
50.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.148 (10.736) | [3] 29.249 (10.101) | [4] 39.426 (10.177) | [5] 50.229 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 50.216 |
|
4 |
(1) |
116. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
50.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 18.664 (10.729) | [3] 29.014 (10.350) | [4] 39.985 (10.971) | [5] 50.671 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 50.665 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
179. |
SIDORENKOV Nikita |
RUS-SMO |
|
49.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.851 (7.851) | [2] 18.020 (10.169) | [3] 28.043 (10.023) | [4] 38.456 (10.413) | [5] 49.390 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 49.393 |
|
2 |
(4) |
79. |
DZIACHUK Nikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
51.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 19.105 (10.844) | [3] 29.693 (10.588) | [4] 40.540 (10.847) | [5] 51.515 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 51.511 |
|
3 |
(1) |
207. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 18.903 (10.783) | [3] 29.454 (10.551) | [4] 40.406 (10.952) | [5] 51.904 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 51.906 |
|
- |
(2) |
32. |
YASHKOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 7.638 (7.638) | [2] 17.815 (10.177) | [3] 27.914 (10.099) | [4] 44.608 (16.694) | [5] 18:43:32.936 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
NOVIKOV Petr |
RUS-PET |
|
48.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.807 (7.807) | [2] 18.358 (10.551) | [3] 28.430 (10.072) | [4] 38.513 (10.083) | [5] 48.931 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 48.975 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
49.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.964 (7.964) | [2] 18.777 (10.813) | [3] 28.813 (10.036) | [4] 38.837 (10.024) | [5] 49.079 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 49.123 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.738 (7.738) | [2] 27.241 (19.503) | [3] 39.551 (12.310) | [4] 51.383 (11.832) | [5] 1:03.670 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 1:03.701 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
SOBALEU Artsem |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:19.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 30.556 (22.424) | [3] 52.722 (22.166) | [4] 1:06.643 (13.921) | [5] 1:19.772 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 1:19.800 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
48.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.802 (7.802) | [2] 18.007 (10.205) | [3] 27.845 (9.838) | [4] 37.928 (10.083) | [5] 48.348 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 48.387 |
|
2 |
(4) |
206. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.950 (7.950) | [2] 18.478 (10.528) | [3] 28.773 (10.295) | [4] 39.473 (10.700) | [5] 50.410 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 50.436 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
MACHULSKI Taras |
BLR |
|
51.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.235 (8.235) | [2] 18.877 (10.642) | [3] 29.263 (10.386) | [4] 40.076 (10.813) | [5] 51.205 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 51.229 |
|
4 |
(2) |
178. |
KORSHAKOV Dmitriy |
RUS-SMO |
|
51.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 19.116 (10.666) | [3] 29.670 (10.554) | [4] 40.571 (10.901) | [5] 52.027 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 51.988 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
47.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.860 (10.162) | [3] 27.655 (9.795) | [4] 37.374 (9.719) | [5] 47.297 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 47.279 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
CHERNYAK Vladislav |
RUS-SMO |
|
48.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 18.321 (10.340) | [3] 28.301 (9.980) | [4] 38.459 (10.158) | [5] 48.922 (10.463) Official Finish Time: 48.857 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
49.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 18.242 (10.321) | [3] 28.382 (10.140) | [4] 39.173 (10.791) | [5] 49.857 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 49.838 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
MAKSAKAU Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
51.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 19.530 (10.884) | [3] 29.975 (10.445) | [4] 40.554 (10.579) | [5] 51.328 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 51.290 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR |
|
49.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 18.293 (10.299) | [3] 28.108 (9.815) | [4] 38.427 (10.319) | [5] 49.158 (10.731) Official Finish Time: 49.083 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL |
|
49.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.653 (7.653) | [2] 18.070 (10.417) | [3] 28.345 (10.275) | [4] 38.595 (10.250) | [5] 49.183 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 49.142 |
|
3 |
(2) |
114. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
50.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.739 (10.574) | [3] 28.931 (10.192) | [4] 39.577 (10.646) | [5] 50.418 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 50.391 |
|
4 |
(1) |
31. |
SHMYHALEU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
56.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 20.187 (11.421) | [3] 31.776 (11.589) | [4] 43.869 (12.093) | [5] 56.751 (12.882) Official Finish Time: 56.711 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUATER FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
47.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.852 (7.852) | [2] 17.736 (9.884) | [3] 27.269 (9.533) | [4] 37.016 (9.747) | [5] 47.029 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 47.013 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR |
|
47.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.139 (8.139) | [2] 18.245 (10.106) | [3] 27.915 (9.670) | [4] 37.710 (9.795) | [5] 47.939 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 47.912 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
NOVIKOV Petr |
RUS-PET |
|
47.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.046 (8.046) | [2] 18.153 (10.107) | [3] 27.798 (9.645) | [4] 37.862 (10.064) | [5] 48.009 (10.147) Official Finish Time: 47.984 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
PODLUZHNYI Nikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
49.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.208 (8.208) | [2] 18.799 (10.591) | [3] 28.855 (10.056) | [4] 39.242 (10.387) | [5] 49.962 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 49.931 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
47.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 18.210 (10.261) | [3] 27.987 (9.777) | [4] 37.823 (9.836) | [5] 47.732 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 47.734 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.816 (7.816) | [2] 18.168 (10.352) | [3] 28.197 (10.029) | [4] 38.339 (10.142) | [5] 48.901 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 48.908 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
DZIACHUK Nikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
52.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.211 (10.836) | [3] 29.790 (10.579) | [4] 40.842 (11.052) | [5] 52.189 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 52.171 |
|
- |
(1) |
177. |
CHERNYAK Vladislav |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
47.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.660 (7.660) | [2] 17.652 (9.992) | [3] 27.403 (9.751) | [4] 37.121 (9.718) | [5] 47.073 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 47.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
205. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 18.066 (10.142) | [3] 28.045 (9.979) | [4] 38.175 (10.130) | [5] 48.719 (10.544) Official Finish Time: 48.697 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
KAMAROVSKI Yahor |
BLR |
|
50.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 18.645 (10.384) | [3] 28.772 (10.127) | [4] 39.359 (10.587) | [5] 50.480 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 50.442 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
50.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 19.097 (10.466) | [3] 29.324 (10.227) | [4] 39.988 (10.664) | [5] 50.905 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 50.890 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL |
|
48.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.646 (7.646) | [2] 18.090 (10.444) | [3] 28.189 (10.099) | [4] 38.442 (10.253) | [5] 48.995 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 48.967 |
|
2 |
(3) |
206. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.783 (7.783) | [2] 18.169 (10.386) | [3] 28.282 (10.113) | [4] 38.590 (10.308) | [5] 49.106 (10.516) Official Finish Time: 49.072 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
MACHULSKI Taras |
BLR |
|
50.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.737 (10.573) | [3] 29.084 (10.347) | [4] 39.560 (10.476) | [5] 50.393 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 50.371 |
|
- |
(2) |
179. |
SIDORENKOV Nikita |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR |
|
47.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.661 (7.661) | [2] 17.686 (10.025) | [3] 27.520 (9.834) | [4] 37.571 (10.051) | [5] 47.824 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 47.641 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
47.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.332 (10.277) | [3] 27.950 (9.618) | [4] 37.629 (9.679) | [5] 47.816 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 47.688 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL |
|
50.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 18.903 (10.951) | [3] 29.235 (10.332) | [4] 39.625 (10.390) | [5] 50.320 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 50.147 |
|
- |
(4) |
206. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.113 (8.113) | [2] 18.725 (10.612) | [3] 28.775 (10.050) | [4] 38.985 (10.210) | [5] 49.424 (10.439) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
46.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.695 (7.695) | [2] 17.612 (9.917) | [3] 26.960 (9.348) | [4] 36.597 (9.637) | [5] 46.454 (9.857) Official Finish Time: 46.409 |
|
2 |
(3) |
205. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 18.061 (10.011) | [3] 27.804 (9.743) | [4] 37.738 (9.934) | [5] 47.951 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 47.893 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
49.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 18.416 (10.330) | [3] 28.299 (9.883) | [4] 38.424 (10.125) | [5] 49.084 (10.660) Official Finish Time: 49.037 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.721 (7.721) | [2] 17.713 (9.992) | [3] 27.155 (9.442) | [4] 45.380 (18.225) | [5] 1:03.107 (17.727) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
SOBALEU Artsem |
BLR-ZHO |
|
49.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.833 (7.833) | [2] 18.229 (10.396) | [3] 28.424 (10.195) | [4] 38.818 (10.394) | [5] 49.303 (10.485) Official Finish Time: 49.184 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
KORSHAKOV Dmitriy |
RUS-SMO |
|
51.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.046 (8.046) | [2] 18.660 (10.614) | [3] 29.284 (10.624) | [4] 40.211 (10.927) | [5] 51.630 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 51.478 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
SHMYHALEU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
55.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 20.213 (11.457) | [3] 31.409 (11.196) | [4] 43.282 (11.873) | [5] 55.944 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 55.847 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
115. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
50.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.877 (7.877) | [2] 18.574 (10.697) | [3] 29.148 (10.574) | [4] 39.776 (10.628) | [5] 50.478 (10.702) Official Finish Time: 50.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
116. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
50.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.769 (7.769) | [2] 18.793 (11.024) | [3] 29.321 (10.528) | [4] 39.905 (10.584) | [5] 50.545 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 50.552 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
MAKSAKAU Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
50.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.929 (10.665) | [3] 29.445 (10.516) | [4] 40.083 (10.638) | [5] 50.649 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 50.646 |
|
4 |
(3) |
207. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 19.066 (10.643) | [3] 29.564 (10.498) | [4] 40.176 (10.612) | [5] 51.029 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 51.026 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
50.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 18.914 (10.605) | [3] 29.224 (10.310) | [4] 39.756 (10.532) | [5] 50.533 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 50.514 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
PODLUZHNYI Nikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
51.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.852 (7.852) | [2] 18.748 (10.896) | [3] 29.078 (10.330) | [4] 39.944 (10.866) | [5] 51.458 (11.514) Official Finish Time: 51.441 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
NOVIKOV Petr |
RUS-PET |
|
48.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 17.953 (10.213) | [3] 27.765 (9.812) | [4] 37.849 (10.084) | [5] 48.166 (10.317) Official Finish Time: 48.128 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
KAMAROVSKI Yahor |
BLR |
|
48.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.360 (10.179) | [3] 28.145 (9.785) | [4] 38.188 (10.043) | [5] 48.552 (10.364) Official Finish Time: 48.455 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
MACHULSKI Taras |
BLR |
|
50.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 18.732 (10.612) | [3] 28.947 (10.215) | [4] 39.408 (10.461) | [5] 50.155 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 50.116 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
DZIACHUK Nikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
51.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 19.002 (10.605) | [3] 29.685 (10.683) | [4] 40.377 (10.692) | [5] 51.484 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 51.435 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
49.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.973 (7.973) | [2] 18.332 (10.359) | [3] 28.654 (10.322) | [4] 38.936 (10.282) | [5] 49.579 (10.643) Official Finish Time: 49.445 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL |
|
49.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.075 (8.075) | [2] 18.855 (10.780) | [3] 29.116 (10.261) | [4] 39.336 (10.220) | [5] 50.044 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 49.901 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
56.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 25.118 (16.949) | [3] 36.358 (11.240) | [4] 46.361 (10.003) | [5] 56.873 (10.512) Official Finish Time: 56.730 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
46.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.684 (7.684) | [2] 17.498 (9.814) | [3] 27.003 (9.505) | [4] 36.724 (9.721) | [5] 46.711 (9.987) Official Finish Time: 46.682 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR |
|
47.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 17.753 (9.942) | [3] 27.380 (9.627) | [4] 37.321 (9.941) | [5] 47.431 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 47.391 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
47.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 17.881 (9.985) | [3] 27.496 (9.615) | [4] 37.385 (9.889) | [5] 47.474 (10.089) Official Finish Time: 47.440 |
|
4 |
(4) |
205. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.220 (9.983) | [3] 27.949 (9.729) | [4] 37.971 (10.022) | [5] 48.182 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 48.149 |
|