Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:53.373 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:52.982 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 13 | 3 | 0:54.186 | ||
4. | A | - | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 5 | 4 | 0:52.812 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 5 | 5 | 0:54.544 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 3 | 6 | 0:56.833 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:53.935 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1 | 8 | 0:54.055 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 9 | 0:54.475 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 10 | 0:58.516 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:58.667 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:00.070 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:59.050 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 14 | 1:00.119 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 15 | 0:58.470 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:00.518 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 17 | 1:02.802 | |||
18. | D | 5. | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 18 | 1:01.643 | |||
QUATER FINAL | ||||||||||
19. | A | - | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 19 | 0:59.959 | |||
20. | A | - | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 20 | 1:01.860 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
21. | E | 1. | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 21 | 1:00.756 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 22 | 1:02.372 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 23 | 1:04.239 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 24 | 1:06.095 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 25 | 1:06.864 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 26 | 0:57.207 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 27 | 1:11.077 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 28 | 1:15.980 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 29 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (13.) | C | 5. | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:59.050 | |||
2. (14.) | D | 1. | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 14 | 1:00.119 | |||
3. (23.) | E | 3. | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 23 | 1:04.239 | |||
4. (27.) | F | 2. | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 27 | 1:11.077 | |||
5. (28.) | F | 3. | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 28 | 1:15.980 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:53.373 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:52.982 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 13 | 3 | 0:54.186 | ||
4. (4.) | A | - | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 5 | 4 | 0:52.812 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 5 | 5 | 0:54.544 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 3 | 6 | 0:56.833 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:53.935 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 4. | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1 | 8 | 0:54.055 | ||
9. (9.) | C | 1. | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 9 | 0:54.475 | |||
10. (10.) | C | 2. | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 10 | 0:58.516 | |||
11. (11.) | C | 3. | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:58.667 | |||
12. (12.) | C | 4. | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:00.070 | |||
13. (15.) | D | 2. | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 15 | 0:58.470 | |||
14. (16.) | D | 3. | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:00.518 | |||
15. (17.) | D | 4. | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 17 | 1:02.802 | |||
16. (18.) | D | 5. | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 18 | 1:01.643 | |||
QUATER FINAL | ||||||||||
17. (19.) | A | - | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 19 | 0:59.959 | |||
18. (20.) | A | - | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 20 | 1:01.860 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
19. (21.) | E | 1. | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 21 | 1:00.756 | |||
20. (22.) | E | 2. | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 22 | 1:02.372 | |||
21. (24.) | E | 4. | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 24 | 1:06.095 | |||
22. (25.) | E | 5. | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 25 | 1:06.864 | |||
23. (26.) | F | 1. | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 26 | 0:57.207 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | 29 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | 29 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 29 | NO TIME |