|
3. Distance |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 340 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
CULLEN Luke |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:42.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.725 (16.725) | [2] 29.451 (12.726) | [3] 41.777 (12.326) | [4] 52.470 (10.693) | [5] 1:02.300 (9.830) | [6] 1:12.105 (9.805) | [7] 1:21.920 (9.815) | [8] 1:32.086 (10.166) | [9] 1:42.705 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 1:42.705 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.828 (16.828) | [2] 29.549 (12.721) | [3] 41.889 (12.340) | [4] 52.714 (10.825) | [5] 1:02.633 (9.919) | [6] 1:12.543 (9.910) | [7] 1:22.794 (10.251) | [8] 1:33.542 (10.748) | [9] 1:45.321 (11.778) Official Finish Time: 1:45.321 |
|
3 |
(2) |
201. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:46.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.506 (16.506) | [2] 29.219 (12.713) | [3] 41.564 (12.345) | [4] 52.423 (10.859) | [5] 1:02.768 (10.345) | [6] 1:13.103 (10.335) | [7] 1:23.700 (10.597) | [8] 1:34.746 (11.046) | [9] 1:46.233 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 1:46.233 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.717 (16.717) | [2] 29.661 (12.944) | [3] 42.004 (12.343) | [4] 52.901 (10.897) | [5] 1:03.218 (10.317) | [6] 1:13.761 (10.543) | [7] 1:24.897 (11.136) | [8] 1:36.668 (11.771) | [9] 1:49.022 (12.354) Official Finish Time: 1:49.022 |
|
|
RACE: 341 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.889 (13.889) | [2] 24.346 (10.457) | [3] 35.047 (10.701) | [4] 45.878 (10.831) | [5] 56.421 (10.543) | [6] 1:06.980 (10.559) | [7] 1:17.712 (10.732) | [8] 1:28.723 (11.011) | [9] 1:39.999 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 1:39.999 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.547 (13.547) | [2] 24.254 (10.707) | [3] 34.963 (10.709) | [4] 45.804 (10.841) | [5] 56.515 (10.711) | [6] 1:07.094 (10.579) | [7] 1:17.826 (10.732) | [8] 1:28.843 (11.017) | [9] 1:40.143 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 1:40.143 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:42.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.437 (13.437) | [2] 24.157 (10.720) | [3] 34.840 (10.683) | [4] 45.828 (10.988) | [5] 56.792 (10.964) | [6] 1:07.854 (11.062) | [7] 1:19.033 (11.179) | [8] 1:30.301 (11.268) | [9] 1:42.024 (11.723) Official Finish Time: 1:42.024 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:42.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.404 (14.404) | [2] 24.605 (10.201) | [3] 35.217 (10.612) | [4] 46.083 (10.866) | [5] 56.862 (10.779) | [6] 1:08.012 (11.150) | [7] 1:19.174 (11.162) | [8] 1:30.470 (11.296) | [9] 1:42.092 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 1:42.092 |
|