ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:42.443 | ||
2 | (7) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:42.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:43.082 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | 2:44.424 | ||
5 | (4) | 193. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:45.079 | ||
6 | (1) | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:49.335 | ||
7 | (5) | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 2:34.990 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:35.287 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.283 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:39.711 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:44.993 | ||
- | (1) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | - | impeding->to B | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:57.483 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:57.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:57.711 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 3:07.132 | ||
5 | (1) | 135. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (2) | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 3:02.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.884 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3:03.016 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:11.799 | ||
- | (5) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.586 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.011 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 49.210 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 49.573 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | 50.564 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 46.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 47.536 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.303 | ||
- | (5) | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish->to C | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 46.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.154 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 47.285 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.354 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 46.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.533 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 49.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | 49.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.023 | ||
4 | (5) | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.061 | ||
- | (4) | 135. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 46.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 48.732 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.663 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 46.235 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.517 | ||
3 | (1) | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.024 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 1:53.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:55.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:55.478 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:58.714 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:38.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | 1:40.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:40.689 | ||
4 | (2) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 340 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 1:42.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:49.022 | ||
RACE: 341 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.999 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:40.143 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:42.024 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | 1:42.092 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 374 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:48.412 | ||
2 | (3) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:48.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:52.679 | ||
RACE: 375 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:44.068 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:44.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 376 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.414 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:42.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 1:42.964 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 4. 1. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 1. 4. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
5. | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5. 8. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
6. | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 6. 5. 10. | 7 | 21 | |
7. | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 9. 7. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 7. 12. 7. | 4 | 26 | |
9. | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 13. 6. 9. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | 12. 10. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
11. | 193. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 8. 11. 12. | 1 | 31 | |
12. | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
13. | 135. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 11. 13. 13. | 37 |