ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 59.393 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.271 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.501 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 187. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 58.259 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 59.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.492 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 185. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.771 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.946 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.835 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.691 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:02.425 | ||
2 | (4) | 190. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.413 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.834 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.396 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.831 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 59.021 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 59.045 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.045 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 54.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.066 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.471 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.707 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.105 | ||
- | (3) | 126. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 50.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 226. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 52.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 52.730 |