ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.106 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 49.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.626 | ||
- | (3) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.143 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.285 | ||
4 | (3) | 220. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-TVER | 52.545 | ||
5 | (4) | 203. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 54.916 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 225. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 49.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 50.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 55.408 | ||
- | (5) | 45. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.021 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (4) | 219. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-TVER | 49.611 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.921 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.122 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:05.244 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 47.038 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 48.191 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL | 48.348 | ||
4 | (1) | 209. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 48.596 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 212. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 47.105 | ||
2 | (3) | 211. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 47.184 | ||
3 | (2) | 210. | POPKOVA Arina | RUS-PET | 47.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 47.548 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 46.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL | 47.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 208. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 49.645 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 46.598 | ||
2 | (4) | 202. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 47.214 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 48.575 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 134. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | - | impeding->to C |