ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 212. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 47.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.377 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL | 47.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.356 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 55.926 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 50.542 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL | 50.647 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.831 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 50.996 | ||
- | (5) | 45. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 47.105 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 47.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 225. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.942 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 49.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.181 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 209. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 48.111 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 56.759 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:18.384 | ||
- | (2) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | false start->to B | |
- | (4) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 213. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 47.248 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | 47.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 202. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 47.664 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.881 | ||
- | (1) | 219. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-TVER | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 48.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 210. | POPKOVA Arina | RUS-PET | 48.221 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 48.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 220. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-TVER | 51.938 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 52.182 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 211. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 49.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 49.482 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.421 | ||
5 | (3) | 203. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 53.253 |