ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.492 | ||
2 | (6) | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:47.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.413 | ||
5 | (7) | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.505 | ||
6 | (5) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.365 | ||
7 | (4) | 95. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:01.585 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.152 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:45.280 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.116 | ||
4 | (6) | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.788 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:54.060 | ||
6 | (5) | 90. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.318 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:49.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:49.225 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.656 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:51.131 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:45.236 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.375 | ||
4 | (6) | 74. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 1:52.537 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 1:57.239 | ||
- | (3) | 87. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | impeding |