ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 348 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 349 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:41.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:43.819 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.343 | ||
4 | (5) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:45.848 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:49.814 | ||
RACE: 350 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:38.134 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:38.251 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:38.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 1:38.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 1:46.070 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:44.240 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:45.119 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.566 | ||
- | (4) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 352 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:30.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 1:31.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 1:32.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.356 | ||
5 | (2) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.830 | ||
RACE: 353 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 1:38.328 | ||
2 | (4) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:38.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:39.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:58.097 | ||
RACE: 354 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.617 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:31.375 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:31.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:31.799 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:31.970 | ||
6 | (2) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:34.311 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 224. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 80. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 356 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | MIGUNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-UFA | 1:38.518 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:38.632 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:38.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 229. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.828 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:40.309 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:47.205 | ||
2 | (4) | 233. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:47.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:47.557 | ||
- | (5) | 70. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 358 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:28.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:29.159 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:31.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:32.231 | ||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 232. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.310 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:30.778 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:31.265 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:31.309 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:32.164 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:33.793 |