|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
1:44.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 29.289 (12.956) | [3] 40.717 (11.428) | [4] 51.053 (10.336) | [5] 1:01.378 (10.325) | [6] 1:11.917 (10.539) | [7] 1:22.515 (10.598) | [8] 1:33.394 (10.879) | [9] 1:44.301 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 1:44.301 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
STEKLENEVA EKATERINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 29.401 (13.043) | [3] 41.033 (11.632) | [4] 51.386 (10.353) | [5] 1:01.778 (10.392) | [6] 1:11.996 (10.218) | [7] 1:22.643 (10.647) | [8] 1:33.431 (10.788) | [9] 1:44.314 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:44.314 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:44.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 29.519 (13.065) | [3] 41.258 (11.739) | [4] 51.518 (10.260) | [5] 1:01.882 (10.364) | [6] 1:12.657 (10.775) | [7] 1:23.177 (10.520) | [8] 1:33.845 (10.668) | [9] 1:44.465 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 1:44.465 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 29.457 (12.829) | [3] 40.883 (11.426) | [4] 51.291 (10.408) | [5] 1:01.803 (10.512) | [6] 1:12.684 (10.881) | [7] 1:24.404 (11.720) | [8] 1:37.260 (12.856) | [9] 1:52.021 (14.761) Official Finish Time: 1:52.021 |
|
5 |
(6) |
112. |
DURNA Buse |
TUR-KGSK |
|
2:18.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.421 (17.421) | [2] 30.668 (13.247) | [3] 44.306 (13.638) | [4] 58.520 (14.214) | [5] 1:14.767 (16.247) | [6] 1:30.116 (15.349) | [7] 1:47.281 (17.165) | [8] 2:03.097 (15.816) | [9] 2:18.262 (15.165) Official Finish Time: 2:18.262 |
|
- |
(4) |
72. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:44.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.974 (18.974) | [2] 30.660 (11.686) | [3] 41.613 (10.953) | [4] 52.183 (10.570) | [5] 1:02.594 (10.411) | [6] 1:13.041 (10.447) | [7] 1:23.504 (10.463) | [8] 1:33.987 (10.483) | [9] 1:44.583 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 1:44.583 |
|
2 |
(5) |
35. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
1:44.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.764 (18.764) | [2] 30.794 (12.030) | [3] 41.735 (10.941) | [4] 52.287 (10.552) | [5] 1:02.680 (10.393) | [6] 1:13.151 (10.471) | [7] 1:23.620 (10.469) | [8] 1:34.129 (10.509) | [9] 1:44.780 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 1:44.780 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
1:44.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.879 (18.879) | [2] 30.961 (12.082) | [3] 41.883 (10.922) | [4] 52.401 (10.518) | [5] 1:02.763 (10.362) | [6] 1:13.262 (10.499) | [7] 1:23.757 (10.495) | [8] 1:34.188 (10.431) | [9] 1:44.879 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 1:44.879 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
EFIMOVA KARINA |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:46.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.989 (18.989) | [2] 31.036 (12.047) | [3] 41.993 (10.957) | [4] 52.500 (10.507) | [5] 1:02.925 (10.425) | [6] 1:13.597 (10.672) | [7] 1:24.427 (10.830) | [8] 1:35.579 (11.152) | [9] 1:46.939 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 1:46.939 |
|
5 |
(1) |
91. |
GÜLER Hiranur |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:55.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.793 (18.793) | [2] 31.238 (12.445) | [3] 42.180 (10.942) | [4] 52.807 (10.627) | [5] 1:03.774 (10.967) | [6] 1:15.407 (11.633) | [7] 1:28.027 (12.620) | [8] 1:41.301 (13.274) | [9] 1:55.243 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 1:55.243 |
|