|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
UMAROVA Nargiz |
KAZ |
|
3:15.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.987 (15.987) | [2] 34.969 (18.982) | [3] 51.493 (16.524) | [4] 1:07.213 (15.720) | [5] 1:23.185 (15.972) | [6] 1:38.812 (15.627) | [7] 1:54.792 (15.980) | [8] 2:08.144 (13.352) | [9] 2:20.210 (12.066) | [10] 2:31.807 (11.597) | [11] 2:42.706 (10.899) | [12] 2:53.550 (10.844) | [13] 3:04.415 (10.865) | [14] 3:15.333 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 3:15.333 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
3:15.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.272 (16.272) | [2] 35.118 (18.846) | [3] 51.632 (16.514) | [4] 1:07.347 (15.715) | [5] 1:23.301 (15.954) | [6] 1:38.927 (15.626) | [7] 1:54.915 (15.988) | [8] 2:08.250 (13.335) | [9] 2:20.320 (12.070) | [10] 2:31.912 (11.592) | [11] 2:42.754 (10.842) | [12] 2:53.654 (10.900) | [13] 3:04.532 (10.878) | [14] 3:15.406 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 3:15.406 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:16.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 34.792 (19.015) | [3] 51.327 (16.535) | [4] 1:07.077 (15.750) | [5] 1:23.061 (15.984) | [6] 1:38.714 (15.653) | [7] 1:54.845 (16.131) | [8] 2:08.377 (13.532) | [9] 2:20.408 (12.031) | [10] 2:32.016 (11.608) | [11] 2:42.885 (10.869) | [12] 2:53.853 (10.968) | [13] 3:04.811 (10.958) | [14] 3:16.228 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 3:16.228 |
|
4 |
(2) |
114. |
ÇALIMLI Zeynep Nehir |
TUR-KGSK |
|
3:38.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.473 (16.473) | [2] 35.288 (18.815) | [3] 51.850 (16.562) | [4] 1:07.506 (15.656) | [5] 1:23.476 (15.970) | [6] 1:39.159 (15.683) | [7] 1:55.196 (16.037) | [8] 2:09.028 (13.832) | [9] 2:22.462 (13.434) | [10] 2:36.514 (14.052) | [11] 2:51.850 (15.336) | [12] 3:08.370 (16.520) | [13] 3:23.414 (15.044) | [14] 3:38.661 (15.247) Official Finish Time: 3:38.661 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
AZHGALIYEVA Alina |
KAZ |
|
3:13.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.845 (15.845) | [2] 37.848 (22.003) | [3] 58.491 (20.643) | [4] 1:15.992 (17.501) | [5] 1:29.643 (13.651) | [6] 1:42.536 (12.893) | [7] 1:55.075 (12.539) | [8] 2:07.009 (11.934) | [9] 2:18.400 (11.391) | [10] 2:29.385 (10.985) | [11] 2:40.327 (10.942) | [12] 2:51.321 (10.994) | [13] 3:02.344 (11.023) | [14] 3:13.365 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 3:13.365 |
|
2 |
(3) |
142. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
3:13.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.092 (16.092) | [2] 38.024 (21.932) | [3] 58.671 (20.647) | [4] 1:16.174 (17.503) | [5] 1:29.799 (13.625) | [6] 1:42.653 (12.854) | [7] 1:55.207 (12.554) | [8] 2:07.151 (11.944) | [9] 2:18.490 (11.339) | [10] 2:29.543 (11.053) | [11] 2:40.437 (10.894) | [12] 2:51.480 (11.043) | [13] 3:02.436 (10.956) | [14] 3:13.435 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 3:13.435 |
|
3 |
(4) |
144. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
3:21.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.388 (16.388) | [2] 38.297 (21.909) | [3] 58.915 (20.618) | [4] 1:16.370 (17.455) | [5] 1:30.085 (13.715) | [6] 1:42.869 (12.784) | [7] 1:55.416 (12.547) | [8] 2:07.562 (12.146) | [9] 2:19.161 (11.599) | [10] 2:31.186 (12.025) | [11] 2:43.502 (12.316) | [12] 2:56.226 (12.724) | [13] 3:09.023 (12.797) | [14] 3:21.842 (12.819) Official Finish Time: 3:21.842 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
ERTAN Pervin Nesrin |
TUR-AYSK |
|
3:41.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 37.620 (21.998) | [3] 58.184 (20.564) | [4] 1:16.912 (18.728) | [5] 1:31.030 (14.118) | [6] 1:44.559 (13.529) | [7] 1:58.360 (13.801) | [8] 2:12.180 (13.820) | [9] 2:26.349 (14.169) | [10] 2:40.705 (14.356) | [11] 2:55.204 (14.499) | [12] 3:10.080 (14.876) | [13] 3:25.210 (15.130) | [14] 3:41.352 (16.142) Official Finish Time: 3:41.352 |
|