|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
YILDIZ Mehmet Talha |
TUR-NAR |
|
1:53.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 27.904 (12.514) | [3] 40.068 (12.164) | [4] 51.779 (11.711) | [5] 1:03.433 (11.654) | [6] 1:15.488 (12.055) | [7] 1:28.043 (12.555) | [8] 1:40.739 (12.696) | [9] 1:53.140 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 1:53.140 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
YANIK Muhammet Halil İbrahim |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:54.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 27.731 (12.494) | [3] 39.974 (12.243) | [4] 52.064 (12.090) | [5] 1:03.924 (11.860) | [6] 1:16.117 (12.193) | [7] 1:28.736 (12.619) | [8] 1:41.486 (12.750) | [9] 1:54.776 (13.289) Official Finish Time: 1:54.776 |
|
3 |
(2) |
120. |
YARIMBAŞ Yusuf |
TUR-KGSK |
|
2:02.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.550 (15.550) | [2] 28.016 (12.466) | [3] 40.225 (12.209) | [4] 52.173 (11.948) | [5] 1:04.553 (12.380) | [6] 1:18.442 (13.889) | [7] 1:32.989 (14.547) | [8] 1:47.552 (14.563) | [9] 2:02.324 (14.771) Official Finish Time: 2:02.324 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan |
TUR-KGSK |
|
2:04.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 28.319 (12.456) | [3] 40.701 (12.382) | [4] 53.493 (12.792) | [5] 1:07.025 (13.532) | [6] 1:20.607 (13.582) | [7] 1:35.100 (14.493) | [8] 1:49.953 (14.853) | [9] 2:04.610 (14.657) Official Finish Time: 2:04.610 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR-KGSK |
|
1:43.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.568 (14.568) | [2] 25.258 (10.690) | [3] 35.958 (10.700) | [4] 46.803 (10.845) | [5] 57.988 (11.185) | [6] 1:09.287 (11.299) | [7] 1:20.879 (11.592) | [8] 1:32.517 (11.638) | [9] 1:43.715 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 1:43.715 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:43.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.194 (14.194) | [2] 24.988 (10.794) | [3] 35.764 (10.776) | [4] 46.702 (10.938) | [5] 57.886 (11.184) | [6] 1:09.251 (11.365) | [7] 1:20.783 (11.532) | [8] 1:32.474 (11.691) | [9] 1:43.898 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 1:43.898 |
|
3 |
(6) |
103. |
BOROĞLU Batuhan |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:53.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.203 (15.203) | [2] 26.328 (11.125) | [3] 37.464 (11.136) | [4] 49.058 (11.594) | [5] 1:01.275 (12.217) | [6] 1:13.956 (12.681) | [7] 1:27.254 (13.298) | [8] 1:40.820 (13.566) | [9] 1:53.748 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 1:53.748 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
İNİK Yusuf Remzi |
TUR-NAR |
|
1:53.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.446 (14.446) | [2] 25.554 (11.108) | [3] 36.751 (11.197) | [4] 48.554 (11.803) | [5] 1:00.971 (12.417) | [6] 1:13.601 (12.630) | [7] 1:27.202 (13.601) | [8] 1:40.670 (13.468) | [9] 1:53.965 (13.295) Official Finish Time: 1:53.965 |
|
5 |
(4) |
105. |
COŞAR Efe |
TUR-EGSK |
|
2:21.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.927 (14.927) | [2] 26.135 (11.208) | [3] 37.304 (11.169) | [4] 48.790 (11.486) | [5] 1:01.212 (12.422) | [6] 1:23.298 (22.086) | [7] 1:42.505 (19.207) | [8] 2:01.270 (18.765) | [9] 2:21.695 (20.425) Official Finish Time: 2:21.695 |
|
6 |
(5) |
126. |
TAYGAR Mertcan |
TUR-NAR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.813 (14.813) | [2] 25.850 (11.037) | [3] 36.963 (11.113) | [4] 48.624 (11.661) | [5] 1:01.095 (12.471) | [6] 1:33.056 (31.961) | [7] 2:03.951 (30.895) | [8] 2:23.154 (19.203) | [9] 11:37:54.620 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|