|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
BODUR Beren |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:17.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.986 (9.986) | [2] 31.690 (21.704) | [3] 46.271 (14.581) | [4] 1:01.672 (15.401) | [5] 1:17.194 (15.521) Official Finish Time: 1:17.194 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
TANRIVERDİ Elif Nur |
TUR-APSK |
|
1:04.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.511 (9.511) | [2] 22.815 (13.304) | [3] 36.504 (13.689) | [4] 50.486 (13.982) | [5] 1:04.627 (14.140) Official Finish Time: 1:04.627 |
|
2 |
(6) |
74. |
TAŞ Elzem |
TUR-ALSK |
|
1:04.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.398 (10.398) | [2] 24.472 (14.074) | [3] 37.580 (13.108) | [4] 51.182 (13.602) | [5] 1:04.999 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 1:04.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
ÇELEBİ Aslıhan Ayça |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:10.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.227 (10.227) | [2] 25.213 (14.986) | [3] 39.888 (14.675) | [4] 54.546 (14.658) | [5] 1:10.052 (15.506) Official Finish Time: 1:10.052 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
ÇALIMLI Asya Damla |
TUR-KKFZ |
|
1:11.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.069 (10.069) | [2] 24.408 (14.339) | [3] 38.917 (14.509) | [4] 54.279 (15.362) | [5] 1:11.413 (17.134) Official Finish Time: 1:11.413 |
|
5 |
(5) |
129. |
ÖZCAN Zeynep Aslı |
TUR-NOSK |
|
1:16.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.746 (10.746) | [2] 26.055 (15.309) | [3] 41.807 (15.752) | [4] 58.494 (16.687) | [5] 1:16.019 (17.524) Official Finish Time: 1:16.019 |
|
6 |
(3) |
83. |
ALPASLAN Armina Naz |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:17.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.356 (11.356) | [2] 26.798 (15.442) | [3] 42.347 (15.549) | [4] 59.371 (17.024) | [5] 1:17.996 (18.625) Official Finish Time: 1:17.996 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR-PAL |
|
54.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 19.874 (11.376) | [3] 31.120 (11.246) | [4] 42.438 (11.318) | [5] 54.133 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 54.133 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
POLAT Zeynep Ecrin |
TUR-NAR |
|
56.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.995 (8.995) | [2] 20.510 (11.515) | [3] 31.868 (11.358) | [4] 43.791 (11.923) | [5] 56.041 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 56.041 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
MUMCU Aylin |
TUR-EGSK |
|
56.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 20.787 (11.884) | [3] 32.408 (11.621) | [4] 44.333 (11.925) | [5] 56.867 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 56.867 |
|
4 |
(5) |
75. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR-APSK |
|
58.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 21.319 (12.016) | [3] 33.254 (11.935) | [4] 45.530 (12.276) | [5] 58.443 (12.913) Official Finish Time: 58.443 |
|
5 |
(4) |
116. |
AKKURT Bilge |
TUR-KGSK |
|
58.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.528 (9.528) | [2] 21.676 (12.148) | [3] 33.475 (11.799) | [4] 45.676 (12.201) | [5] 58.592 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 58.592 |
|
6 |
(6) |
117. |
DERİN Elif Doğa |
TUR-KGSK |
|
1:02.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.732 (9.732) | [2] 22.390 (12.658) | [3] 35.165 (12.775) | [4] 48.898 (13.733) | [5] 1:02.992 (14.093) Official Finish Time: 1:02.992 |
|