14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1 | 1:36.076 | ||||
2. | 2. | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 2 | 1:37.860 | ||||
3. | 3. | 4. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 3 | 1:37.075 | ||||
4. | 4. | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 4 | 1:43.273 | ||||
5. | 5. | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 5 | 1:43.739 | ||||
6. | - | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 6 | 1:35.380 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 7 | 1:36.706 | ||||
8. | 2. | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 8 | 1:37.486 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | - | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 9 | 1:48.640 | ||||
10. | - | 13. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 10 | 1:37.952 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 17. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 11 | 1:44.851 | ||||
12. | 3. | 23. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 12 | 1:37.670 | ||||
13. | 3. | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 13 | 1:38.100 | ||||
14. | 4. | 26. | MAZALOVA Anna | RUS | 14 | 1:48.232 | ||||
15. | 4. | 11. | BABER Anna Marie | GER | 15 | 1:40.687 | ||||
16. | 4. | 18. | RUYSSCHAERT Anna | LUX | 16 | 1:43.338 | ||||
17. | 5. | 33. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | 17 | 1:41.279 | ||||
18. | 5. | 6. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 18 | 1:45.610 | ||||
19. | - | 19. | PRENGER Yael Luna | NED | 19 | 1:44.802 | ||||
20. | - | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 20 | 1:48.138 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 21 | 2:00.464 | ||||
22. | 4. | 12. | ROTHE Svea | GER | 22 | 1:43.370 | ||||
23. | 4. | 2. | SCHEPERS Nienke | BEL | 23 | 1:44.211 | ||||
24. | 4. | 1. | NOIRON Lieselot | BEL | 24 | 1:46.246 | ||||
25. | 4. | 32. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | 25 | 1:46.767 | ||||
26. | 4. | 10. | WEEDON Olivia Annabelle | GBR | 26 | 1:46.845 | ||||
27. | 4. | 7. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 27 | 1:48.380 | ||||
28. | 4. | 24. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 28 | 2:02.186 | ||||
29. | 5. | 30. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 29 | 1:45.009 | ||||
30. | 5. | 31. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 30 | 1:46.868 | ||||
31. | 5. | 9. | ROBERTSON Sophie Elizabeth | GBR | 31 | 1:52.180 | ||||
32. | 5. | 3. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 32 | 2:09.602 | ||||
33. | 5. | 27. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 33 | 2:15.906 |