14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1 | 0:44.804 | ||||
2. | 2. | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2 | 0:45.045 | ||||
3. | 3. | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 3 | 0:45.157 | ||||
4. | 4. | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 4 | 0:45.678 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 5 | 0:45.808 | ||||
6. | 2. | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 6 | 0:45.948 | ||||
7. | 3. | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 7 | 0:45.687 | ||||
8. | 4. | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 8 | 0:45.790 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 26. | MAZALOVA Anna | RUS | 9 | 0:45.820 | ||||
10. | 5. | 18. | RUYSSCHAERT Anna | LUX | 10 | 0:46.707 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 11 | 0:47.647 | ||||
12. | 3. | 17. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 12 | 0:46.869 | ||||
13. | 4. | 4. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 13 | 0:47.708 | ||||
14. | 4. | 7. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 14 | 0:47.349 | ||||
15. | 4. | 10. | WEEDON Olivia Annabelle | GBR | 15 | 0:47.827 | ||||
16. | 4. | 12. | ROTHE Svea | GER | 16 | 0:48.290 | ||||
17. | 5. | 13. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 17 | 0:47.257 | ||||
18. | 5. | 19. | PRENGER Yael Luna | NED | 18 | 0:48.385 | ||||
19. | 5. | 2. | SCHEPERS Nienke | BEL | 19 | 0:48.078 | ||||
20. | 5. | 23. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 20 | 0:48.966 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 24. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 21 | 0:51.340 | ||||
22. | 4. | 11. | BABER Anna Marie | GER | 22 | 0:48.460 | ||||
23. | 4. | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 23 | 0:48.977 | ||||
24. | 4. | 6. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 24 | 0:49.057 | ||||
25. | 4. | 1. | NOIRON Lieselot | BEL | 25 | 0:49.549 | ||||
26. | 4. | 33. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | 26 | 0:49.598 | ||||
27. | 4. | 32. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | 27 | 0:49.670 | ||||
28. | 4. | 31. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 28 | 0:51.957 | ||||
29. | 5. | 30. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 29 | 0:51.692 | ||||
30. | 5. | 9. | ROBERTSON Sophie Elizabeth | GBR | 30 | 0:52.114 | ||||
31. | 5. | 3. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 31 | 0:57.181 | ||||
32. | 5. | 27. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 5. | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 32 | NO TIME |