|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
262. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:27.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.745 (12.745) | [2] 22.094 (9.349) | [3] 31.305 (9.211) | [4] 40.632 (9.327) | [5] 49.991 (9.359) | [6] 59.379 (9.388) | [7] 1:08.941 (9.562) | [8] 1:18.302 (9.361) | [9] 1:27.824 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 1:27.824 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
1:28.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.651 (12.651) | [2] 21.986 (9.335) | [3] 31.205 (9.219) | [4] 40.540 (9.335) | [5] 49.884 (9.344) | [6] 59.293 (9.409) | [7] 1:08.992 (9.699) | [8] 1:18.724 (9.732) | [9] 1:28.718 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 1:28.718 |
|
3 |
(5) |
145. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.292 (13.292) | [2] 22.844 (9.552) | [3] 32.465 (9.621) | [4] 42.147 (9.682) | [5] 51.869 (9.722) | [6] 1:01.740 (9.871) | [7] 1:11.901 (10.161) | [8] 1:22.300 (10.399) | [9] 1:32.855 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 1:32.855 |
|
4 |
(1) |
146. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.992 (12.992) | [2] 22.590 (9.598) | [3] 32.267 (9.677) | [4] 42.061 (9.794) | [5] 52.287 (10.226) | [6] 1:02.859 (10.572) | [7] 1:13.703 (10.844) | [8] 1:24.948 (11.245) | [9] 1:36.777 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 1:36.777 |
|
5 |
(2) |
238. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.779 (13.779) | [2] 24.060 (10.281) | [3] 34.430 (10.370) | [4] 45.116 (10.686) | [5] 56.300 (11.184) | [6] 1:08.002 (11.702) | [7] 1:20.016 (12.014) | [8] 1:32.462 (12.446) | [9] 1:44.797 (12.336) Official Finish Time: 1:44.797 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:33.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.938 (14.938) | [2] 25.143 (10.205) | [3] 35.504 (10.361) | [4] 45.252 (9.748) | [5] 54.682 (9.430) | [6] 1:04.163 (9.481) | [7] 1:13.970 (9.807) | [8] 1:23.384 (9.414) | [9] 1:33.218 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 1:33.218 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.579 (14.579) | [2] 25.008 (10.429) | [3] 35.367 (10.359) | [4] 45.120 (9.753) | [5] 54.502 (9.382) | [6] 1:04.046 (9.544) | [7] 1:13.932 (9.886) | [8] 1:24.122 (10.190) | [9] 1:34.712 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 1:34.712 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:34.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.383 (14.383) | [2] 24.928 (10.545) | [3] 35.245 (10.317) | [4] 45.067 (9.822) | [5] 54.543 (9.476) | [6] 1:04.389 (9.846) | [7] 1:14.304 (9.915) | [8] 1:24.492 (10.188) | [9] 1:34.761 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 1:34.761 |
|
4 |
(5) |
173. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.842 (14.842) | [2] 25.446 (10.604) | [3] 36.049 (10.603) | [4] 46.999 (10.950) | [5] 58.426 (11.427) | [6] 1:10.175 (11.749) | [7] 1:22.361 (12.186) | [8] 1:35.379 (13.018) | [9] 1:47.365 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 1:47.365 |
|
- |
(2) |
263. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
149. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.697 (17.697) | [2] 30.314 (12.617) | [3] 40.199 (9.885) | [4] 49.762 (9.563) | [5] 59.168 (9.406) | [6] 1:08.470 (9.302) | [7] 1:18.054 (9.584) | [8] 1:27.756 (9.702) | [9] 1:37.751 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 1:37.751 |
|
2 |
(5) |
257. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.368 (17.368) | [2] 30.111 (12.743) | [3] 40.161 (10.050) | [4] 49.956 (9.795) | [5] 59.323 (9.367) | [6] 1:08.569 (9.246) | [7] 1:18.256 (9.687) | [8] 1:27.950 (9.694) | [9] 1:37.964 (10.014) Official Finish Time: 1:37.964 |
|
3 |
(1) |
264. |
USTIUZHANIN Anatolii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.492 (17.492) | [2] 29.107 (11.615) | [3] 38.744 (9.637) | [4] 48.326 (9.582) | [5] 58.146 (9.820) | [6] 1:08.184 (10.038) | [7] 1:18.618 (10.434) | [8] 1:29.284 (10.666) | [9] 1:40.290 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 1:40.290 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:40.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.633 (17.633) | [2] 30.367 (12.734) | [3] 40.633 (10.266) | [4] 50.252 (9.619) | [5] 59.974 (9.722) | [6] 1:09.898 (9.924) | [7] 1:19.944 (10.046) | [8] 1:30.183 (10.239) | [9] 1:40.636 (10.454) Official Finish Time: 1:40.636 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
BRANKOVSKIY Anton |
BLR |
|
1:40.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 30.224 (12.632) | [3] 40.487 (10.263) | [4] 50.154 (9.667) | [5] 59.696 (9.542) | [6] 1:09.536 (9.840) | [7] 1:19.753 (10.217) | [8] 1:30.376 (10.623) | [9] 1:40.977 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 1:40.977 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:31.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.693 (13.693) | [2] 23.843 (10.150) | [3] 33.622 (9.779) | [4] 43.245 (9.623) | [5] 52.597 (9.352) | [6] 1:02.055 (9.458) | [7] 1:11.720 (9.665) | [8] 1:21.516 (9.796) | [9] 1:31.423 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 1:31.423 |
|
2 |
(4) |
258. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:31.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.780 (13.780) | [2] 23.932 (10.152) | [3] 33.733 (9.801) | [4] 43.331 (9.598) | [5] 52.703 (9.372) | [6] 1:02.148 (9.445) | [7] 1:11.820 (9.672) | [8] 1:21.648 (9.828) | [9] 1:31.567 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 1:31.567 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:39.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.930 (13.930) | [2] 24.058 (10.128) | [3] 33.924 (9.866) | [4] 43.666 (9.742) | [5] 53.876 (10.210) | [6] 1:04.488 (10.612) | [7] 1:15.636 (11.148) | [8] 1:27.208 (11.572) | [9] 1:39.150 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 1:39.150 |
|
4 |
(2) |
152. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.096 (14.096) | [2] 24.306 (10.210) | [3] 34.488 (10.182) | [4] 44.701 (10.213) | [5] 55.123 (10.422) | [6] 1:05.893 (10.770) | [7] 1:17.068 (11.175) | [8] 1:28.729 (11.661) | [9] 1:40.449 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 1:40.449 |
|
- |
(5) |
151. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
260. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.492 (17.492) | [2] 28.592 (11.100) | [3] 38.239 (9.647) | [4] 48.744 (10.505) | [5] 59.095 (10.351) | [6] 1:08.845 (9.750) | [7] 1:18.210 (9.365) | [8] 1:27.777 (9.567) | [9] 1:37.458 (9.682) Official Finish Time: 1:37.458 |
|
2 |
(5) |
144. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.327 (17.327) | [2] 27.818 (10.491) | [3] 38.091 (10.273) | [4] 48.637 (10.546) | [5] 59.011 (10.374) | [6] 1:08.846 (9.835) | [7] 1:18.344 (9.498) | [8] 1:27.898 (9.554) | [9] 1:37.523 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:37.523 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:38.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.352 (17.352) | [2] 28.716 (11.364) | [3] 38.331 (9.615) | [4] 48.867 (10.536) | [5] 59.223 (10.356) | [6] 1:09.038 (9.815) | [7] 1:18.549 (9.511) | [8] 1:28.174 (9.625) | [9] 1:38.013 (9.840) Official Finish Time: 1:38.013 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.214 (17.214) | [2] 28.442 (11.228) | [3] 38.505 (10.063) | [4] 48.948 (10.443) | [5] 59.380 (10.432) | [6] 1:09.383 (10.003) | [7] 1:19.441 (10.058) | [8] 1:30.125 (10.684) | [9] 1:41.689 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 1:41.689 |
|
5 |
(2) |
155. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.600 (17.600) | [2] 29.106 (11.506) | [3] 39.340 (10.234) | [4] 49.401 (10.061) | [5] 59.542 (10.141) | [6] 1:09.864 (10.322) | [7] 1:22.107 (12.243) | [8] 1:34.473 (12.366) | [9] 1:47.182 (12.710) Official Finish Time: 1:47.182 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
259. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:33.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.681 (13.681) | [2] 23.428 (9.747) | [3] 33.395 (9.967) | [4] 43.415 (10.020) | [5] 53.278 (9.863) | [6] 1:03.304 (10.026) | [7] 1:13.424 (10.120) | [8] 1:23.619 (10.195) | [9] 1:33.906 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 1:33.906 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:34.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.549 (13.549) | [2] 23.358 (9.809) | [3] 33.275 (9.917) | [4] 43.304 (10.029) | [5] 53.203 (9.899) | [6] 1:03.191 (9.988) | [7] 1:13.440 (10.249) | [8] 1:23.968 (10.528) | [9] 1:34.438 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 1:34.438 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:34.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.452 (13.452) | [2] 23.269 (9.817) | [3] 33.130 (9.861) | [4] 43.242 (10.112) | [5] 53.384 (10.142) | [6] 1:03.373 (9.989) | [7] 1:13.570 (10.197) | [8] 1:24.004 (10.434) | [9] 1:34.468 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 1:34.468 |
|
4 |
(3) |
169. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.976 (13.976) | [2] 24.093 (10.117) | [3] 34.549 (10.456) | [4] 45.791 (11.242) | [5] 57.319 (11.528) | [6] 1:09.513 (12.194) | [7] 1:22.073 (12.560) | [8] 1:35.195 (13.123) | [9] 1:48.099 (12.904) Official Finish Time: 1:48.099 |
|
- |
(1) |
148. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:34.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.931 (13.931) | [2] 24.722 (10.791) | [3] 35.451 (10.729) | [4] 45.465 (10.014) | [5] 55.331 (9.866) | [6] 1:05.291 (9.960) | [7] 1:15.074 (9.783) | [8] 1:24.807 (9.733) | [9] 1:34.585 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 1:34.585 |
|
2 |
(3) |
261. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:34.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.435 (13.435) | [2] 24.399 (10.964) | [3] 34.999 (10.600) | [4] 45.387 (10.388) | [5] 55.417 (10.030) | [6] 1:05.385 (9.968) | [7] 1:15.166 (9.781) | [8] 1:24.890 (9.724) | [9] 1:34.640 (9.751) Official Finish Time: 1:34.640 |
|
4 |
(1) |
159. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:41.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.314 (13.314) | [2] 24.256 (10.942) | [3] 35.241 (10.985) | [4] 45.853 (10.612) | [5] 56.482 (10.629) | [6] 1:07.271 (10.789) | [7] 1:18.327 (11.056) | [8] 1:29.990 (11.663) | [9] 1:41.333 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 1:41.333 |
|
- |
(2) |
153. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.513 (13.513) | [2] 24.538 (11.025) | [3] 35.361 (10.823) | [4] 45.950 (10.589) | [5] 56.518 (10.568) | [6] 1:07.279 (10.761) | [7] 1:17.841 (10.562) | [8] 1:28.558 (10.717) | [9] 1:39.927 (11.370) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
154. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.705 (13.705) | [2] 24.653 (10.948) | [3] 35.470 (10.817) | [4] 46.019 (10.549) | [5] 56.599 (10.580) | [6] 1:07.464 (10.865) | [7] 1:18.366 (10.902) | [8] 1:29.737 (11.371) | [9] 1:41.065 (11.329) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
MEN QUATER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
258. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:35.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.700 (15.700) | [2] 27.851 (12.151) | [3] 38.356 (10.505) | [4] 48.187 (9.831) | [5] 57.769 (9.582) | [6] 1:07.109 (9.340) | [7] 1:16.563 (9.454) | [8] 1:25.944 (9.381) | [9] 1:35.146 (9.202) Official Finish Time: 1:35.146 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.121 (16.121) | [2] 28.250 (12.129) | [3] 38.628 (10.378) | [4] 48.403 (9.775) | [5] 57.848 (9.445) | [6] 1:07.165 (9.317) | [7] 1:16.650 (9.485) | [8] 1:26.121 (9.471) | [9] 1:35.887 (9.766) Official Finish Time: 1:35.887 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:37.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 28.005 (12.184) | [3] 38.591 (10.586) | [4] 48.577 (9.986) | [5] 58.117 (9.540) | [6] 1:07.857 (9.740) | [7] 1:17.628 (9.771) | [8] 1:27.583 (9.955) | [9] 1:37.749 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 1:37.749 |
|
4 |
(5) |
149. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 27.994 (12.092) | [3] 38.393 (10.399) | [4] 48.226 (9.833) | [5] 57.914 (9.688) | [6] 1:07.338 (9.424) | [7] 1:17.166 (9.828) | [8] 1:43.079 (25.913) | [9] 11:52:17.158 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
145. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:27.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.491 (12.491) | [2] 21.675 (9.184) | [3] 30.756 (9.081) | [4] 39.870 (9.114) | [5] 49.097 (9.227) | [6] 58.435 (9.338) | [7] 1:07.778 (9.343) | [8] 1:17.372 (9.594) | [9] 1:27.102 (9.730) Official Finish Time: 1:27.102 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
1:27.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.380 (12.380) | [2] 21.563 (9.183) | [3] 30.636 (9.073) | [4] 39.766 (9.130) | [5] 48.989 (9.223) | [6] 58.332 (9.343) | [7] 1:07.868 (9.536) | [8] 1:17.541 (9.673) | [9] 1:27.350 (9.809) Official Finish Time: 1:27.350 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.575 (12.575) | [2] 21.774 (9.199) | [3] 30.824 (9.050) | [4] 39.965 (9.141) | [5] 49.232 (9.267) | [6] 58.550 (9.318) | [7] 1:08.073 (9.523) | [8] 1:17.874 (9.801) | [9] 1:27.784 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 1:27.784 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:32.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.994 (12.994) | [2] 22.183 (9.189) | [3] 31.240 (9.057) | [4] 40.526 (9.286) | [5] 50.078 (9.552) | [6] 1:00.029 (9.951) | [7] 1:10.535 (10.506) | [8] 1:21.410 (10.875) | [9] 1:32.107 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 1:32.107 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.213 (13.213) | [2] 22.535 (9.322) | [3] 31.673 (9.138) | [4] 41.000 (9.327) | [5] 50.591 (9.591) | [6] 1:00.347 (9.756) | [7] 1:25.995 (25.648) | [8] 1:44.106 (18.111) | [9] 1:56.374 (12.268) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
262. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.654 (12.654) | [2] 22.119 (9.465) | [3] 31.352 (9.233) | [4] 40.452 (9.100) | [5] 49.592 (9.140) | [6] 58.954 (9.362) | [7] 1:08.163 (9.209) | [8] 1:17.521 (9.358) | [9] 1:26.900 (9.380) Official Finish Time: 1:26.900 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:28.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.568 (12.568) | [2] 22.017 (9.449) | [3] 31.273 (9.256) | [4] 40.355 (9.082) | [5] 49.506 (9.151) | [6] 58.866 (9.360) | [7] 1:08.459 (9.593) | [8] 1:18.195 (9.736) | [9] 1:28.027 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 1:28.027 |
|
3 |
(4) |
261. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:28.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.841 (12.841) | [2] 22.210 (9.369) | [3] 31.476 (9.266) | [4] 40.572 (9.096) | [5] 49.821 (9.249) | [6] 59.175 (9.354) | [7] 1:08.628 (9.453) | [8] 1:18.436 (9.808) | [9] 1:28.191 (9.756) Official Finish Time: 1:28.191 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:28.458 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:28.458 () Official Finish Time: 1:28.458 |
|
5 |
(5) |
168. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.063 (13.063) | [2] 22.467 (9.404) | [3] 32.168 (9.701) | [4] 42.296 (10.128) | [5] 53.027 (10.731) | [6] 1:04.380 (11.353) | [7] 1:16.382 (12.002) | [8] 1:30.054 (13.672) | [9] 1:43.507 (13.454) Official Finish Time: 1:43.507 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
260. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:30.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.883 (12.883) | [2] 22.570 (9.687) | [3] 31.879 (9.309) | [4] 41.325 (9.446) | [5] 50.925 (9.600) | [6] 1:00.647 (9.722) | [7] 1:10.381 (9.734) | [8] 1:20.331 (9.950) | [9] 1:30.024 (9.693) Official Finish Time: 1:30.024 |
|
2 |
(4) |
257. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:30.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.142 (13.142) | [2] 22.739 (9.597) | [3] 32.153 (9.414) | [4] 41.692 (9.539) | [5] 51.254 (9.562) | [6] 1:00.918 (9.664) | [7] 1:10.592 (9.674) | [8] 1:20.169 (9.577) | [9] 1:30.038 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 1:30.038 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:30.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.993 (12.993) | [2] 22.685 (9.692) | [3] 31.962 (9.277) | [4] 41.624 (9.662) | [5] 51.167 (9.543) | [6] 1:00.899 (9.732) | [7] 1:10.795 (9.896) | [8] 1:20.642 (9.847) | [9] 1:30.667 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 1:30.667 |
|
4 |
(1) |
259. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:33.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.785 (12.785) | [2] 22.435 (9.650) | [3] 31.960 (9.525) | [4] 41.542 (9.582) | [5] 51.072 (9.530) | [6] 1:00.756 (9.684) | [7] 1:10.601 (9.845) | [8] 1:21.168 (10.567) | [9] 1:33.869 (12.701) Official Finish Time: 1:33.869 |
|
- |
(5) |
264. |
USTIUZHANIN Anatolii |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no start |
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
262. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:34.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 27.707 (12.581) | [3] 39.127 (11.420) | [4] 49.117 (9.990) | [5] 58.573 (9.456) | [6] 1:07.605 (9.032) | [7] 1:16.558 (8.953) | [8] 1:25.443 (8.885) | [9] 1:34.509 (9.066) Official Finish Time: 1:34.509 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:34.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.016 (15.016) | [2] 27.402 (12.386) | [3] 38.903 (11.501) | [4] 49.033 (10.130) | [5] 58.481 (9.448) | [6] 1:07.387 (8.906) | [7] 1:16.344 (8.957) | [8] 1:25.387 (9.043) | [9] 1:34.671 (9.284) Official Finish Time: 1:34.671 |
|
3 |
(5) |
144. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 27.586 (12.673) | [3] 39.018 (11.432) | [4] 48.924 (9.906) | [5] 58.407 (9.483) | [6] 1:07.485 (9.078) | [7] 1:16.453 (8.968) | [8] 1:25.633 (9.180) | [9] 1:34.845 (9.212) Official Finish Time: 1:34.845 |
|
4 |
(3) |
147. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.293 (15.293) | [2] 27.947 (12.654) | [3] 39.260 (11.313) | [4] 49.187 (9.927) | [5] 58.661 (9.474) | [6] 1:07.809 (9.148) | [7] 1:16.767 (8.958) | [8] 1:26.120 (9.353) | [9] 1:35.767 (9.647) Official Finish Time: 1:35.767 |
|
5 |
(4) |
261. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:35.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.208 (15.208) | [2] 27.836 (12.628) | [3] 38.704 (10.868) | [4] 48.817 (10.113) | [5] 58.366 (9.549) | [6] 1:07.847 (9.481) | [7] 1:17.175 (9.328) | [8] 1:26.413 (9.238) | [9] 1:35.897 (9.484) Official Finish Time: 1:35.897 |
|
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
258. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:30.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.975 (13.975) | [2] 24.789 (10.814) | [3] 35.161 (10.372) | [4] 44.858 (9.697) | [5] 53.942 (9.084) | [6] 1:02.868 (8.926) | [7] 1:11.925 (9.057) | [8] 1:20.859 (8.934) | [9] 1:30.129 (9.271) Official Finish Time: 1:30.129 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:30.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.208 (14.208) | [2] 24.959 (10.751) | [3] 35.179 (10.220) | [4] 44.777 (9.598) | [5] 53.865 (9.088) | [6] 1:02.824 (8.959) | [7] 1:11.831 (9.007) | [8] 1:21.033 (9.202) | [9] 1:30.321 (9.288) Official Finish Time: 1:30.321 |
|
3 |
(3) |
260. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:30.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.084 (14.084) | [2] 25.067 (10.983) | [3] 35.314 (10.247) | [4] 44.999 (9.685) | [5] 54.131 (9.132) | [6] 1:03.057 (8.926) | [7] 1:12.159 (9.102) | [8] 1:21.223 (9.064) | [9] 1:30.426 (9.204) Official Finish Time: 1:30.426 |
|
4 |
(4) |
257. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:30.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.335 (14.335) | [2] 25.210 (10.875) | [3] 35.484 (10.274) | [4] 45.115 (9.631) | [5] 54.242 (9.127) | [6] 1:03.251 (9.009) | [7] 1:12.260 (9.009) | [8] 1:21.335 (9.075) | [9] 1:30.570 (9.236) Official Finish Time: 1:30.570 |
|
5 |
(1) |
24. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
1:31.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.837 (13.837) | [2] 24.646 (10.809) | [3] 35.061 (10.415) | [4] 44.647 (9.586) | [5] 53.964 (9.317) | [6] 1:02.962 (8.998) | [7] 1:12.016 (9.054) | [8] 1:21.080 (9.064) | [9] 1:31.068 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 1:31.068 |
|
|
MEN B-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
1:28.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.362 (12.362) | [2] 21.522 (9.160) | [3] 30.655 (9.133) | [4] 39.846 (9.191) | [5] 49.162 (9.316) | [6] 58.695 (9.533) | [7] 1:08.508 (9.813) | [8] 1:18.622 (10.114) | [9] 1:28.891 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 1:28.891 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.072 (13.072) | [2] 22.223 (9.151) | [3] 31.466 (9.243) | [4] 40.864 (9.398) | [5] 50.381 (9.517) | [6] 59.811 (9.430) | [7] 1:09.374 (9.563) | [8] 1:19.307 (9.933) | [9] 1:29.285 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 1:29.285 |
|
3 |
(5) |
261. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:29.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.758 (12.758) | [2] 21.844 (9.086) | [3] 30.962 (9.118) | [4] 40.189 (9.227) | [5] 49.596 (9.407) | [6] 59.253 (9.657) | [7] 1:09.191 (9.938) | [8] 1:19.456 (10.265) | [9] 1:29.931 (10.475) Official Finish Time: 1:29.931 |
|
4 |
(1) |
257. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.944 (12.944) | [2] 22.104 (9.160) | [3] 31.354 (9.250) | [4] 40.774 (9.420) | [5] 50.310 (9.536) | [6] 59.890 (9.580) | [7] 1:15.454 (15.564) | [8] 1:34.858 (19.404) | [9] 1:50.871 (16.013) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
147. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
258. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.064 (17.064) | [2] 30.428 (13.364) | [3] 41.193 (10.765) | [4] 51.442 (10.249) | [5] 1:01.455 (10.013) | [6] 1:11.159 (9.704) | [7] 1:20.309 (9.150) | [8] 1:29.290 (8.981) | [9] 1:38.266 (8.976) Official Finish Time: 1:38.266 |
|
2 |
(4) |
262. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.379 (17.379) | [2] 30.646 (13.267) | [3] 41.396 (10.750) | [4] 51.571 (10.175) | [5] 1:01.559 (9.988) | [6] 1:11.250 (9.691) | [7] 1:20.391 (9.141) | [8] 1:29.354 (8.963) | [9] 1:38.613 (9.260) Official Finish Time: 1:38.613 |
|
3 |
(3) |
260. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.245 (17.245) | [2] 30.648 (13.403) | [3] 41.514 (10.866) | [4] 51.789 (10.275) | [5] 1:01.767 (9.978) | [6] 1:11.454 (9.687) | [7] 1:20.638 (9.184) | [8] 1:29.680 (9.042) | [9] 1:38.681 (9.001) Official Finish Time: 1:38.681 |
|
4 |
(5) |
22. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:38.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.475 (17.475) | [2] 31.059 (13.584) | [3] 41.673 (10.614) | [4] 51.893 (10.220) | [5] 1:01.917 (10.024) | [6] 1:11.637 (9.720) | [7] 1:20.791 (9.154) | [8] 1:29.960 (9.169) | [9] 1:38.772 (8.812) Official Finish Time: 1:38.772 |
|
5 |
(2) |
23. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:43.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.617 (17.617) | [2] 30.379 (12.762) | [3] 41.300 (10.921) | [4] 51.688 (10.388) | [5] 1:01.664 (9.976) | [6] 1:11.346 (9.682) | [7] 1:20.523 (9.177) | [8] 1:29.880 (9.357) | [9] 1:43.946 (14.066) Official Finish Time: 1:43.946 |
|