Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Time Analysis
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 1:20.278 | |
2. | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.394 | |
3. | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:20.498 | |
4. | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.567 | |
5. | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:22.038 | |
6. | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.924 | |
7. | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:24.180 | |
8. | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:24.523 | |
9. | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:24.725 | |
10. | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:25.206 | |
11. | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.129 | |
12. | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:26.176 | |
13. | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.043 | |
14. | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:27.089 | |
15. | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.761 | |
16. | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 1:30.343 | |
17. | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.932 | |
18. | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.998 | |
19. | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.038 | |
20. | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | 1:31.357 | |
21. | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.943 | |
22. | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.988 | |
23. | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.410 | |
24. | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.809 | |
25. | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.186 | |
26. | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:33.399 | |
27. | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.735 | |
28. | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.926 | |
29. | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.036 | |
30. | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.387 | |
31. | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.816 | |
32. | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:36.448 | |
33. | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.835 | |
34. | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.135 | |
35. | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:37.495 | |
36. | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.791 | |
37. | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:39.655 | |
38. | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:40.133 | |
39. | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.267 | |
40. | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.487 | |
41. | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.136 | |
42. | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:44.391 | |
43. | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.828 | |
44. | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.687 | |
45. | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:54.815 |