|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:28.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.695 (15.695) | [2] 27.642 (11.947) | [3] 39.394 (11.752) | [4] 51.482 (12.088) | [5] 1:03.360 (11.878) | [6] 1:15.418 (12.058) | [7] 1:28.157 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 1:28.157 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 27.514 (11.920) | [3] 39.262 (11.748) | [4] 51.575 (12.313) | [5] 1:04.298 (12.723) | [6] 1:17.255 (12.957) | [7] 1:30.179 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 1:30.179 |
|
3 |
(6) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.933 (15.933) | [2] 28.135 (12.202) | [3] 39.818 (11.683) | [4] 51.668 (11.850) | [5] 1:04.677 (13.009) | [6] 1:17.360 (12.683) | [7] 1:30.291 (12.931) Official Finish Time: 1:30.291 |
|
4 |
(1) |
91. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:30.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.667 (15.667) | [2] 27.831 (12.164) | [3] 40.040 (12.209) | [4] 52.354 (12.314) | [5] 1:05.089 (12.735) | [6] 1:17.984 (12.895) | [7] 1:30.907 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 1:30.907 |
|
5 |
(2) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 28.089 (12.228) | [3] 40.369 (12.280) | [4] 52.414 (12.045) | [5] 1:05.385 (12.971) | [6] 1:18.679 (13.294) | [7] 1:32.412 (13.733) Official Finish Time: 1:32.412 |
|
6 |
(4) |
3. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:44.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.640 (16.640) | [2] 29.650 (13.010) | [3] 42.944 (13.294) | [4] 57.313 (14.369) | [5] 1:12.395 (15.082) | [6] 1:28.401 (16.006) | [7] 1:44.533 (16.132) Official Finish Time: 1:44.533 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
134. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 27.318 (11.811) | [3] 39.372 (12.054) | [4] 51.836 (12.464) | [5] 1:04.997 (13.161) | [6] 1:18.696 (13.699) | [7] 1:32.260 (13.565) Official Finish Time: 1:32.260 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.272 (16.272) | [2] 29.109 (12.837) | [3] 41.787 (12.678) | [4] 54.551 (12.764) | [5] 1:08.122 (13.571) | [6] 1:22.448 (14.326) | [7] 1:37.056 (14.609) Official Finish Time: 1:37.056 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:39.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.215 (16.215) | [2] 29.097 (12.882) | [3] 42.128 (13.031) | [4] 55.904 (13.776) | [5] 1:10.539 (14.635) | [6] 1:25.438 (14.899) | [7] 1:39.945 (14.508) Official Finish Time: 1:39.945 |
|
4 |
(1) |
57. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.825 (16.825) | [2] 30.181 (13.356) | [3] 44.361 (14.180) | [4] 58.761 (14.400) | [5] 1:14.621 (15.860) | [6] 1:30.432 (15.811) | [7] 1:46.161 (15.730) Official Finish Time: 1:46.161 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
108. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.424 (15.424) | [2] 27.802 (12.378) | [3] 40.180 (12.378) | [4] 52.495 (12.315) | [5] 1:05.145 (12.650) | [6] 1:18.746 (13.601) | [7] 1:32.121 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 1:32.121 |
|
2 |
(5) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.755 (14.755) | [2] 26.380 (11.625) | [3] 38.563 (12.183) | [4] 51.296 (12.733) | [5] 1:04.815 (13.519) | [6] 1:19.186 (14.371) | [7] 1:32.856 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 1:32.856 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.364 (15.364) | [2] 27.734 (12.370) | [3] 40.769 (13.035) | [4] 53.920 (13.151) | [5] 1:07.281 (13.361) | [6] 1:20.998 (13.717) | [7] 1:34.760 (13.763) Official Finish Time: 1:34.760 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.511 (16.511) | [2] 29.064 (12.553) | [3] 41.590 (12.526) | [4] 54.658 (13.068) | [5] 1:07.931 (13.273) | [6] 1:21.738 (13.807) | [7] 1:35.219 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 1:35.219 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.563 (16.563) | [2] 29.599 (13.036) | [3] 42.747 (13.148) | [4] 56.749 (14.002) | [5] 1:11.505 (14.756) | [6] 1:26.519 (15.014) | [7] 1:41.239 (14.721) Official Finish Time: 1:41.239 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:28.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.538 (15.538) | [2] 27.403 (11.865) | [3] 39.501 (12.098) | [4] 51.095 (11.594) | [5] 1:03.678 (12.583) | [6] 1:16.090 (12.412) | [7] 1:28.366 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 1:28.366 |
|
2 |
(4) |
162. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:28.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 27.235 (11.966) | [3] 39.208 (11.973) | [4] 51.045 (11.837) | [5] 1:03.682 (12.637) | [6] 1:16.329 (12.647) | [7] 1:28.756 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 1:28.756 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.163 (15.163) | [2] 27.060 (11.897) | [3] 39.500 (12.440) | [4] 52.153 (12.653) | [5] 1:05.349 (13.196) | [6] 1:19.185 (13.836) | [7] 1:33.389 (14.204) Official Finish Time: 1:33.389 |
|
4 |
(2) |
148. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.608 (12.222) | [3] 39.767 (12.159) | [4] 52.298 (12.531) | [5] 1:05.578 (13.280) | [6] 1:19.883 (14.305) | [7] 1:34.430 (14.547) Official Finish Time: 1:34.430 |
|
5 |
(3) |
124. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:02.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.071 (18.071) | [2] 33.927 (15.856) | [3] 50.319 (16.392) | [4] 1:07.376 (17.057) | [5] 1:25.566 (18.190) | [6] 1:44.718 (19.152) | [7] 2:02.874 (18.156) Official Finish Time: 2:02.874 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 28.298 (12.439) | [3] 40.210 (11.912) | [4] 52.172 (11.962) | [5] 1:04.494 (12.322) | [6] 1:16.842 (12.348) | [7] 1:28.748 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 1:28.748 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:28.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 28.160 (12.342) | [3] 40.073 (11.913) | [4] 52.277 (12.204) | [5] 1:04.599 (12.322) | [6] 1:16.936 (12.337) | [7] 1:28.865 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 1:28.865 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.011 (16.011) | [2] 28.656 (12.645) | [3] 40.492 (11.836) | [4] 52.414 (11.922) | [5] 1:04.802 (12.388) | [6] 1:17.166 (12.364) | [7] 1:29.168 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 1:29.168 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.708 (15.708) | [2] 27.943 (12.235) | [3] 39.842 (11.899) | [4] 52.666 (12.824) | [5] 1:05.493 (12.827) | [6] 1:18.534 (13.041) | [7] 1:30.836 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 1:30.836 |
|
5 |
(5) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.366 (16.366) | [2] 28.927 (12.561) | [3] 41.269 (12.342) | [4] 54.067 (12.798) | [5] 1:06.850 (12.783) | [6] 1:19.243 (12.393) | [7] 1:31.358 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 1:31.358 |
|
6 |
(6) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.762 (12.460) | [3] 41.199 (12.437) | [4] 53.980 (12.781) | [5] 1:06.910 (12.930) | [6] 1:19.944 (13.034) | [7] 1:33.310 (13.367) Official Finish Time: 1:33.310 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:25.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.601 (14.601) | [2] 26.081 (11.480) | [3] 37.868 (11.787) | [4] 49.618 (11.750) | [5] 1:01.506 (11.888) | [6] 1:13.724 (12.218) | [7] 1:25.818 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 1:25.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:25.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.770 (14.770) | [2] 26.233 (11.463) | [3] 37.959 (11.726) | [4] 49.676 (11.717) | [5] 1:01.654 (11.978) | [6] 1:13.790 (12.136) | [7] 1:25.920 (12.130) Official Finish Time: 1:25.920 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.021 (15.021) | [2] 26.446 (11.425) | [3] 38.125 (11.679) | [4] 49.826 (11.701) | [5] 1:01.846 (12.020) | [6] 1:13.990 (12.144) | [7] 1:26.103 (12.113) Official Finish Time: 1:26.103 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.536 (15.536) | [2] 27.103 (11.567) | [3] 39.087 (11.984) | [4] 51.259 (12.172) | [5] 1:04.661 (13.402) | [6] 1:18.846 (14.185) | [7] 1:33.138 (14.292) Official Finish Time: 1:33.138 |
|
5 |
(5) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 28.761 (12.645) | [3] 41.455 (12.694) | [4] 54.995 (13.540) | [5] 1:09.486 (14.491) | [6] 1:23.938 (14.452) | [7] 1:37.919 (13.981) Official Finish Time: 1:37.919 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:39.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.625 (16.625) | [2] 29.350 (12.725) | [3] 42.484 (13.134) | [4] 56.281 (13.797) | [5] 1:10.527 (14.246) | [6] 1:25.133 (14.606) | [7] 1:39.167 (14.034) Official Finish Time: 1:39.167 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:45.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.525 (16.525) | [2] 29.817 (13.292) | [3] 43.498 (13.681) | [4] 58.167 (14.669) | [5] 1:13.537 (15.370) | [6] 1:29.460 (15.923) | [7] 1:45.291 (15.831) Official Finish Time: 1:45.291 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:04.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.943 (18.943) | [2] 35.499 (16.556) | [3] 52.155 (16.656) | [4] 1:09.480 (17.325) | [5] 1:27.646 (18.166) | [6] 1:45.969 (18.323) | [7] 2:04.735 (18.766) Official Finish Time: 2:04.735 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:31.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 27.524 (12.287) | [3] 40.240 (12.716) | [4] 53.278 (13.038) | [5] 1:06.201 (12.923) | [6] 1:18.817 (12.616) | [7] 1:31.253 (12.437) Official Finish Time: 1:31.253 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:32.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 28.032 (12.223) | [3] 40.746 (12.714) | [4] 53.862 (13.116) | [5] 1:07.082 (13.220) | [6] 1:19.872 (12.790) | [7] 1:32.496 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 1:32.496 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.613 (15.613) | [2] 27.897 (12.284) | [3] 40.505 (12.608) | [4] 53.618 (13.113) | [5] 1:06.877 (13.259) | [6] 1:19.925 (13.048) | [7] 1:32.587 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 1:32.587 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.461 (15.461) | [2] 27.738 (12.277) | [3] 40.409 (12.671) | [4] 53.509 (13.100) | [5] 1:06.668 (13.159) | [6] 1:19.948 (13.280) | [7] 1:33.740 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 1:33.740 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.389 (16.389) | [2] 29.231 (12.842) | [3] 42.446 (13.215) | [4] 56.536 (14.090) | [5] 1:11.478 (14.942) | [6] 1:26.379 (14.901) | [7] 1:41.562 (15.184) Official Finish Time: 1:41.562 |
|
6 |
(6) |
57. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.405 (17.405) | [2] 30.931 (13.526) | [3] 45.206 (14.275) | [4] 1:00.669 (15.463) | [5] 1:16.643 (15.974) | [6] 1:32.693 (16.050) | [7] 1:48.496 (15.804) Official Finish Time: 1:48.496 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.747 (15.747) | [2] 28.157 (12.410) | [3] 40.417 (12.260) | [4] 52.279 (11.862) | [5] 1:05.389 (13.110) | [6] 1:19.488 (14.099) | [7] 1:32.442 (12.954) Official Finish Time: 1:32.442 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 28.182 (12.199) | [3] 40.252 (12.070) | [4] 52.730 (12.478) | [5] 1:06.129 (13.399) | [6] 1:19.723 (13.594) | [7] 1:32.672 (12.949) Official Finish Time: 1:32.672 |
|
3 |
(5) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 28.640 (12.481) | [3] 41.014 (12.374) | [4] 53.357 (12.343) | [5] 1:06.448 (13.091) | [6] 1:19.980 (13.532) | [7] 1:33.152 (13.172) Official Finish Time: 1:33.152 |
|
4 |
(2) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.918 (15.918) | [2] 28.434 (12.516) | [3] 40.926 (12.492) | [4] 53.239 (12.313) | [5] 1:06.108 (12.869) | [6] 1:19.799 (13.691) | [7] 1:33.158 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 1:33.158 |
|
5 |
(4) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 28.076 (12.446) | [3] 40.666 (12.590) | [4] 53.145 (12.479) | [5] 1:06.257 (13.112) | [6] 1:19.947 (13.690) | [7] 1:33.525 (13.578) Official Finish Time: 1:33.525 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:40.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 29.703 (12.936) | [3] 43.014 (13.311) | [4] 57.327 (14.313) | [5] 1:11.821 (14.494) | [6] 1:26.738 (14.917) | [7] 1:40.921 (14.183) Official Finish Time: 1:40.921 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:26.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.812 (14.812) | [2] 26.317 (11.505) | [3] 37.898 (11.581) | [4] 49.759 (11.861) | [5] 1:01.957 (12.198) | [6] 1:14.262 (12.305) | [7] 1:26.326 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 1:26.326 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:26.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.436 (11.442) | [3] 38.055 (11.619) | [4] 49.852 (11.797) | [5] 1:02.069 (12.217) | [6] 1:14.384 (12.315) | [7] 1:26.425 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 1:26.425 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 26.902 (11.584) | [3] 38.401 (11.499) | [4] 50.038 (11.637) | [5] 1:02.195 (12.157) | [6] 1:14.535 (12.340) | [7] 1:26.582 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 1:26.582 |
|
4 |
(5) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:26.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 27.138 (11.650) | [3] 38.568 (11.430) | [4] 50.235 (11.667) | [5] 1:02.318 (12.083) | [6] 1:14.768 (12.450) | [7] 1:26.733 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:26.733 |
|
5 |
(6) |
108. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 27.297 (11.410) | [3] 39.072 (11.775) | [4] 50.882 (11.810) | [5] 1:03.228 (12.346) | [6] 1:16.444 (13.216) | [7] 1:29.982 (13.538) Official Finish Time: 1:29.982 |
|
6 |
(3) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 27.157 (11.437) | [3] 39.268 (12.111) | [4] 51.603 (12.335) | [5] 1:05.178 (13.575) | [6] 1:20.187 (15.009) | [7] 1:35.358 (15.171) Official Finish Time: 1:35.358 |
|