|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.843 (8.843) | [2] 20.209 (11.366) | [3] 31.415 (11.206) | [4] 42.994 (11.579) | [5] 54.349 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 54.349 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.284 (9.284) | [2] 21.185 (11.901) | [3] 33.302 (12.117) | [4] 45.504 (12.202) | [5] 58.267 (12.763) Official Finish Time: 58.267 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.104 (9.104) | [2] 21.064 (11.960) | [3] 33.383 (12.319) | [4] 46.331 (12.948) | [5] 59.791 (13.460) Official Finish Time: 59.791 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:05.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.968 (9.968) | [2] 23.199 (13.231) | [3] 36.882 (13.683) | [4] 51.301 (14.419) | [5] 1:05.754 (14.453) Official Finish Time: 1:05.754 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.312 (9.312) | [2] 20.973 (11.661) | [3] 32.329 (11.356) | [4] 44.183 (11.854) | [5] 56.323 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 56.323 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.930 (8.930) | [2] 20.440 (11.510) | [3] 32.180 (11.740) | [4] 44.560 (12.380) | [5] 57.200 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 57.200 |
|
3 |
(1) |
162. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:04.138 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 20.015 (11.442) | [3] 31.251 (11.236) | [4] 42.943 (11.692) | [5] 1:04.138 (21.195) Official Finish Time: 1:04.138 |
|
- |
(4) |
124. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.695 (8.695) | [2] 20.153 (11.458) | [3] 31.717 (11.564) | [4] 44.323 (12.606) | [5] 57.017 (12.694) Official Finish Time: 57.017 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.500 (9.500) | [2] 21.571 (12.071) | [3] 33.574 (12.003) | [4] 46.086 (12.512) | [5] 59.065 (12.979) Official Finish Time: 59.065 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.743 (9.743) | [2] 22.160 (12.417) | [3] 34.776 (12.616) | [4] 47.279 (12.503) | [5] 1:00.006 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 1:00.006 |
|
4 |
(1) |
90. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.327 (9.327) | [2] 22.030 (12.703) | [3] 34.827 (12.797) | [4] 48.170 (13.343) | [5] 1:01.976 (13.806) Official Finish Time: 1:01.976 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.027 (9.027) | [2] 20.749 (11.722) | [3] 32.380 (11.631) | [4] 44.301 (11.921) | [5] 55.994 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 55.994 |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.714 (11.800) | [3] 32.351 (11.637) | [4] 44.316 (11.965) | [5] 56.348 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 56.348 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.467 (9.467) | [2] 21.784 (12.317) | [3] 34.396 (12.612) | [4] 47.577 (13.181) | [5] 1:00.451 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 1:00.451 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:01.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.849 (9.849) | [2] 22.504 (12.655) | [3] 35.258 (12.754) | [4] 48.182 (12.924) | [5] 1:01.777 (13.596) Official Finish Time: 1:01.777 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.021 (9.021) | [2] 20.817 (11.796) | [3] 32.791 (11.974) | [4] 44.949 (12.158) | [5] 56.949 (12.000) Official Finish Time: 56.949 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
57.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 20.688 (11.824) | [3] 32.690 (12.002) | [4] 45.325 (12.635) | [5] 57.538 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 57.538 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.743 (9.743) | [2] 21.663 (11.920) | [3] 33.479 (11.816) | [4] 45.397 (11.918) | [5] 57.577 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 57.577 |
|
4 |
(3) |
132. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.335 (9.335) | [2] 21.617 (12.282) | [3] 34.110 (12.493) | [4] 46.688 (12.578) | [5] 59.252 (12.564) Official Finish Time: 59.252 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.011 (9.011) | [2] 21.119 (12.108) | [3] 32.894 (11.775) | [4] 45.043 (12.149) | [5] 57.202 (12.160) Official Finish Time: 57.202 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.318 (12.071) | [3] 33.059 (11.741) | [4] 45.257 (12.198) | [5] 57.409 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 57.409 |
|
3 |
(1) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.376 (9.376) | [2] 21.520 (12.144) | [3] 33.283 (11.763) | [4] 46.104 (12.821) | [5] 58.542 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 58.542 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:12.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.649 (9.649) | [2] 21.372 (11.723) | [3] 33.218 (11.846) | [4] 57.212 (23.994) | [5] 1:12.813 (15.602) Official Finish Time: 1:12.813 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.869 (8.869) | [2] 20.767 (11.898) | [3] 32.729 (11.962) | [4] 44.393 (11.664) | [5] 56.785 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 56.785 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
58.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.157 (9.157) | [2] 20.962 (11.805) | [3] 32.692 (11.730) | [4] 45.252 (12.560) | [5] 58.284 (13.033) Official Finish Time: 58.284 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 20.646 (12.004) | [3] 33.030 (12.384) | [4] 45.825 (12.795) | [5] 59.464 (13.640) Official Finish Time: 59.464 |
|
- |
(4) |
108. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 19.682 (11.080) | [3] 31.012 (11.330) | [4] 42.777 (11.765) | [5] 54.445 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 54.445 |
|
2 |
(4) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.933 (8.933) | [2] 20.964 (12.031) | [3] 33.453 (12.489) | [4] 46.526 (13.073) | [5] 1:00.427 (13.901) Official Finish Time: 1:00.427 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:15.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.367 (9.367) | [2] 21.170 (11.803) | [3] 33.430 (12.260) | [4] 59.481 (26.051) | [5] 1:15.832 (16.351) Official Finish Time: 1:15.832 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:17.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.221 (9.221) | [2] 37.045 (27.824) | [3] 51.723 (14.678) | [4] 1:04.462 (12.739) | [5] 1:17.625 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 1:17.625 |
|
- |
(5) |
162. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 21.017 (12.083) | [3] 32.627 (11.610) | [4] 44.322 (11.695) | [5] 56.088 (11.767) Official Finish Time: 56.088 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 21.090 (11.981) | [3] 32.647 (11.557) | [4] 44.447 (11.800) | [5] 56.212 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 56.212 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.350 (9.350) | [2] 21.519 (12.169) | [3] 33.138 (11.619) | [4] 44.682 (11.544) | [5] 56.518 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 56.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.207 (9.207) | [2] 21.415 (12.208) | [3] 33.555 (12.140) | [4] 46.266 (12.711) | [5] 59.440 (13.175) Official Finish Time: 59.440 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 20.395 (11.667) | [3] 31.372 (10.977) | [4] 42.665 (11.293) | [5] 53.959 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 53.959 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 20.755 (12.076) | [3] 31.765 (11.010) | [4] 43.347 (11.582) | [5] 55.367 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 55.367 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
56.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.200 (9.200) | [2] 21.059 (11.859) | [3] 32.781 (11.722) | [4] 44.629 (11.848) | [5] 56.682 (12.054) Official Finish Time: 56.682 |
|
4 |
(2) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.967 (11.858) | [3] 32.654 (11.687) | [4] 44.863 (12.209) | [5] 57.227 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 57.227 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.467 (9.467) | [2] 22.096 (12.629) | [3] 34.674 (12.578) | [4] 47.297 (12.623) | [5] 59.753 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 59.753 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.273 (9.273) | [2] 21.994 (12.721) | [3] 34.713 (12.719) | [4] 47.552 (12.839) | [5] 59.884 (12.333) Official Finish Time: 59.884 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.648 (9.648) | [2] 22.354 (12.706) | [3] 35.058 (12.704) | [4] 47.795 (12.737) | [5] 1:00.355 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 1:00.355 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.037 (10.037) | [2] 22.672 (12.635) | [3] 35.349 (12.677) | [4] 48.216 (12.867) | [5] 1:00.810 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 1:00.810 |
|
5 |
(6) |
57. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:06.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.557 (10.557) | [2] 24.259 (13.702) | [3] 38.020 (13.761) | [4] 52.324 (14.304) | [5] 1:06.864 (14.541) Official Finish Time: 1:06.864 |
|
- |
(4) |
3. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.250 (10.250) | [2] 22.913 (12.663) | [3] 35.576 (12.663) | [4] 48.407 (12.831) | [5] 12:32:53.261 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.031 (9.031) | [2] 21.207 (12.176) | [3] 33.106 (11.899) | [4] 45.343 (12.237) | [5] 57.356 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 57.356 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.644 (9.644) | [2] 21.504 (11.860) | [3] 33.314 (11.810) | [4] 45.383 (12.069) | [5] 57.585 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 57.585 |
|
3 |
(1) |
134. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.394 (9.394) | [2] 21.437 (12.043) | [3] 33.307 (11.870) | [4] 45.990 (12.683) | [5] 59.029 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 59.029 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.145 (9.145) | [2] 20.896 (11.751) | [3] 32.906 (12.010) | [4] 45.288 (12.382) | [5] 57.547 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 57.547 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
57.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.667 (9.667) | [2] 21.914 (12.247) | [3] 33.683 (11.769) | [4] 45.807 (12.124) | [5] 57.595 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 57.595 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 21.785 (12.107) | [3] 33.843 (12.058) | [4] 46.032 (12.189) | [5] 58.441 (12.409) Official Finish Time: 58.441 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.356 (9.356) | [2] 21.472 (12.116) | [3] 33.937 (12.465) | [4] 46.978 (13.041) | [5] 1:00.148 (13.170) Official Finish Time: 1:00.148 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.023 (9.023) | [2] 20.894 (11.871) | [3] 32.055 (11.161) | [4] 43.354 (11.299) | [5] 54.523 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 54.523 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 21.047 (12.147) | [3] 32.201 (11.154) | [4] 43.525 (11.324) | [5] 54.721 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 54.721 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.365 (9.365) | [2] 21.372 (12.007) | [3] 32.532 (11.160) | [4] 43.655 (11.123) | [5] 54.847 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 54.847 |
|
4 |
(3) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.231 (9.231) | [2] 21.265 (12.034) | [3] 32.422 (11.157) | [4] 43.901 (11.479) | [5] 55.159 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 55.159 |
|